Danmarksmesterskab i svæveflyvning 2022

Svæveflyvecenter Arnborg, Denmark,   26 May 2022 – 5 June 2022

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
AP Ulrik Sørensen SG-70 Asw-15 Klub 0.99
LH Rasmus Ørskov SG-70 ASW-20 Klub 1.063
G Morten Hoeck Petersen SFK Glasflügel 304 Klub 1.04
PK Minik Dam Frank AVIATOR ASW 20 Klub 1.063
CB Miles Chalk Kjær PFG ASW 20 Klub 1.063
MD Mikkel Als Aarhus Svæveflyveklub LS4 Klub 1.019
TJ Michael Thybo Jørgensen Aarhus Svæveflyveklub LS1-f Klub 1.005
LE Lasse Edslev Aarhus Svæveflyveklub LS4 Klub 1.026
YM Julia Dresler Nørtoft Vejle Svæveflyveklub Std. Cirrus Klub 0.994
Y8 Jens Peter Jensen Tølløse Flyveklub ASW 20 Klub 1.063
PLU Jens Andersen Aviator LS4 Klub 1.026
KW Jan Walther Andersen NSF ASW 20 Klub 1.056
K3 Hans Christian Christensen Nordjysk Svæveflyveklub LS1-d Klub 0.987
P6 Felipe Cvitanich PFG Discus CS Klub 1.042
SH Christina Solberg Aarhus Svæveflyveklub LS1-f Klub 1.005
EC Uffe Edslev Aarhus Svæveflyveklub LS8-a Standard 1
28 Jens Stigsen Pedersen Vestjysk Svæveflyveklub ASW 28 Standard 1
D2 Poul Kim Larsen MSF Discus 2a Standard 1
PI Michael Rasmussen Aarhus Svæveflyveklub LS8 Standard 1
MK Jacob Bøgelund Lassen Herning Svæveflyveklub Discus 2a Standard 1
AA Rasmus Mortensen SG-70 Discus 2T Standard 1
JB Jan Jørgensen MSF LS8 Neo Standard 1
AX Filip Bojanowski ØSF Discus-2a Standard 1
IKB Thorsten Mauritsen MSF Discus 2T Standard 1
KE Mathias Valentin SG-70 LS8 Standard 1
EA Erik Gamél Arberg Aarhus Svæveflyveklub DG-808C 18m 1
HX Jan Granvig Dahl MSF Ventus 2cM 18m 1
APU Chris Møller Vestjysk JS1C-18Evo 18m 1
I Jan Hald MSF Ventus-3T 18m 1
CM Jens Rasmussen Vestjysk Svæveflyveklub Ventus 2CxT 18m 1
PE Peter Eriksen Kolding AS33Es 18m 1
AB Arne Boye-Møller SG-70 JS3 Jet 18m 1
2A Jan Schmeltz Pedersen Billund ASG29Es 18m 1
OB Benny Gudmandsen Slaglille ( EKSL ) ASH 31 MI 18m 1
SO Stig Øye PFG Ventus-3M 18m 1
2C Svend Andersen MSF AS33Es 18m 1
68 Poul Kjærgaard Pedersen Aarhus Ventus 2cT 18m 1
D Carsten Rasmussen MSF DG-800B 18m 1
CE Claus Elmeros SG-70 ASH 31 Mi 18m 1
SA Mix & Talenter DSVU Duo Discus XLT 2-sædet 1.01
BA Døssing & Knudsen SG-70 Arcus T 2-sædet 1.05
FB Rasmussen & Edslev Skrydstrup DG1000(t) 2-sædet 1
JT Jørgensen & Nielsen MSF Arcus T 2-sædet 1.05
V4 Andresen & Jepsen Vestjysk Svæveflyveklub Duo discus 2-sædet 1
CT Ulrik Eilert Midtsjællands Svæveflyveklub Ventus 2cT 15m 1
29 Thomas Grove Herning Svæveflyveklub ASG-29E 15m 1
BL Steen Lund Vestjyllands Svæveflyveklub Ventus 2ct 15m 1
DG Hans-Christian Kolb Sønderjysk Flyveklub DG-600/15m 15m 1
EK Øjvind K. Frank SG-70 Ventus 3t 15m 1
14 Henrik Breidahl Øst-Sjællands Flyveklub JS3 15m 1
LT Morten Nørgaard Billund Svæveflyveklub ASW-27B 15m 1
HP Anders Borbye Aarhus Svæveflyveklub LS6-b 15m 1
VP Jens C. Pedersen Svævethy Ventus3-15 15m 1
EM Johnny R. Jensen Billund Svæveflyveklub AS 33Es 15m 1
ZA Knud Møller Andersen Herning Ventus 2cT 15m 1