Gelderse 1 daagse 2019

Terlet, Netherlands,   11 May 2019 – 12 May 2019

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
XT Ronald Termaat GeZC JS 1 C21 Open 124
LB Halmar Lakeman Teuge LAK 17/18m Open 117
ZA Frank Zachariasse GeZC Discus 2c FES Open 114
HC Jaap Vis Hoogeveen Ventus 3 Open 121
DB Huiskes & de Bruine Gelderse Zweefvliegclub ASH30MI Open 126
WM Paul Wijsman Gelderse Zweefvliegclub Ventus 17.6m Open 115
DX Joost Wolff GeZC Arcus T Open 116
APU Jeroen Verkuijl GeZC JS1c Open 121
PWR Sliedrecht & Sliedrecht GeZC ASH25 EB28 Open 123
INO Scheuerman & Kollaart GEZC DG500M Open 110
T2 Tjeerd Reitsma GeZC Ls8-18t Open 114
XH Harry Huiskes GeZC Ventus 2cxt Open 118
GR Rein Groot GeZC ASW28-18E Open 116
TX Harry Groenewegen GeZC Ventus 2 CT Open 118
J Gernaey & Joosten DSA Nimbus 4DT Open 123
E3 Richard de Ruiter GeZC ASG-29 Open 121
B Rien Bastiaanse GeZC ASH30MI Open 126
XL Baltussen & Kole GeZC Nimbus 4DT Open 123
3T Dick Algra EZZC Nimbus 3T Open 122
2T Francis van Haaff GeZC Duo Discus XT Combi 111
BVO Ronald Deerenberg DSA Discus Combi 107
1Z Hendriks & Stalpers EZZC Duo Discus Combi 110
K4 Remco Kool GeZC DG 1000 Combi 110
E2 Ayold Zwaga Gezc Discus CS Combi 108
DL van Soest & Nieuwveld ZC Deelen Duo Discus XLT Combi 111
E5 Sjoerd van Empelen GeZC ls8 Combi 108
T12 van der Stee & Drijver VC Teuge Duo Discus Combi 110
D2 Simon van den Eijkel ZCDeelen Discus 2b Combi 108
E12 Marc Ruhe Gezc DuoDiscus xlt Combi 111
E8 Hidde Reitsma GeZC LS8 Combi 108
E7 Pijkeren & Oosterwegel GeZC Duo Discus Combi 111
BB Koenders & Jungblut Gezc Duo Discus Combi 110
REX Keuper & Looisen GeZC Duo Discus XLT Combi 111
Y1 Nick Hanenburg ZC Deelen Discus 2a Combi 108
E11 de Bruine & van Marle Gelderse Zweefvliegclub Duo Discus Combi 111
RET Booij & van den Berg GeZc DG-1000T Combi 110
Ag Maurits Hebels GoZC Std. Cirrus Club 99
E4 Bakker & van Doorn GeZC ASK 21 Club 92
KE Luuk Koomen KZC LS 4 Club 104
E10 Jens Bouma GeZC LS 4 WL Club 105
E9 Lars Groot GeZC LS 4 Club 104
74 Frank Hiemstra FAC std. Cirrus Club 99
HE jelmer Vis Vliegclub Hoogeveen Std. Cirrus B Club 99
GO4 Mark van den Ham GoZC LS-4 Club 104
YY Jan van de Ven VEZC DG300WL Club 105
MA Patrick van Breemen-Schneider Friese Aero Club Std Cirrus WL Club 100
RSM Robin Smit GLC Illustrious Std Cirrus Club 99
N6 Joep Heesakkers AeroClub Nistelrode Ls-4b Club 104
D3 Nick Faber ZCDeelen LS4b Club 104
TV Berendsen & Hoogendoorn Gezc Calif Club 108

Latest winner

1. jelmer Vis 96.25 km/h
2. Nick Faber 98.70 km/h
3. Lars Groot 96.91 km/h
Updated: 14/05/2019, 21:52
1. Nick Hanenburg 116.76 km/h
2. Ronald Deerenberg 112.44 km/h
3. Hendriks & Stalpers 106.15 km/h
Updated: 14/05/2019, 21:53
1. Jeroen Verkuijl 115.24 km/h
2. Ronald Termaat 116.16 km/h
3. Huiskes & de Bruine 117.43 km/h
Updated: 14/05/2019, 21:53

Latest task

Task 1, 12 May 2019
Task distance: 186.29 km
Updated: 12/05/2019, 16:03
Task 1, 12 May 2019
Task distance: 210.32 km
Updated: 12/05/2019, 16:05
Task 1, 12 May 2019
Task distance: 248.84 km
Updated: 12/05/2019, 16:07