JenaCup 2024

Jena-Schöngleina, Germany,   20 July 2024 – 27 July 2024

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
AP Phillip Scheffel Asg32mi DoSi 105
K5 Felix Wolf Duo Discus WL DoSi 101
7W Arne Thielemann Arcus T DoSi 105
WM Oliver Springer Arcus M DoSi 105
BB Jann Sinner Duo Discus XT DoSi 101
YA Michael Sickert Arcus T DoSi 105
32 Nils Ruckert ASG 32 EL DoSi 105
EX Ronald Rooij Arcus T DoSi 105
F4 Philipp Peternel Duo Discus DoSi 101
TX Eike Novatscheck Twin Shark DoSi 105
GIU Charly Müller DG 1000 t DoSi 100
WA Fabian Meise Duo Discus T WL DoSi 101
EL Ronald Liepold Duo Discus xlt DoSi 101
GP Gerd Peter Lauer ARCUS M DoSi 105
GX Tobias Ladenburger Arcus T DoSi 105
GD Joachim Koch Duo Discus DoSi 101
V9 Andreas Kessler ARCUS M DoSi 105
BY Nicole Hanesch Arcus T DoSi 105
BN Matthias Greiner Arcus T DoSi 105
HES Jake Glahn Arcus T DoSi 105
X7 Rolf Gertzmann Arcus T DoSi 105
LG Bernd Gauger Arcus M DoSi 105
UT Tim Ganser Duo Discus XLT DoSi 101
LT Lilian Mathilda Fröhlich Duo Discus XT DoSi 101
2AS Lukas Esser Arcus T DoSi 105
NM Norbert Dellinger Arcus M DoSi 105
DB Daniel Biehler Arcus M DoSi 105
AC Jürgen Rusch ASH26e 18m 0
MÄX Christian Mäx AS33 Es 18m 0
DE Michael Eisele JS MD3 18m 0
EA Thomas Wettemann JS-MD 3 18m 0
KL Günther Siebinger Ventus2cM 18m 0
KS Jochen Schulte JS-MD3 18m 0
HG Jan Omsels ASG29 18m 0
K1 Dominik Nowak Ventus3T 18m 0
3V Stefanie Mühl Ventus 3T 18m 0
TW Dietmar Möller Discus 2c FES 18m 0
ZP Thomas Melde JS1b TJ 18m 0
DB Lars Linkner Ventus 2cxt 18m 0
MX Kai Lindenberg ASG29e 18m 0
BT Sebastian Leber LS8 18m 0
TOY Thomas Kuhn ASG29 Es 18m 0
K Annette Klossok JS 3 RES 18m 0
I Mario Kießling Ventus-3t 18m 0
RB Kevin Jehle Ventus 2cxt 18m 0
29 Marianne Hagemann ASG 29 E 18m 0
LY Philip Goralski ASG29E 18m 0
KS Paul Gertzmann ASG29 Es 18 18m 0
SN Rolf Engelhardt LS8st 18m 0
WS Nadja Eisenmenger ASH26 E 18m 0
TO Tomasz Dul JS-3 18m 0
WB Sebastian Beule Ventus 3M 18m 0
NB Uwe Beger JS3 18m 0
LC Martin Bauer ASG29E 18m 0
?? Florian Spath JS1 Open 0
OT Conrad Hartter JS1c21m Open 0
FUN Dirk Windmüller EB29R Open 0
JOY Juergen Schuster AS33 Open 0
LX Gismut Schroeder EB29R Open 0
3i Maximilian Schäfer EB28 Edition Open 0
PWR Marcus Sagewitz ASH25 EB28 Open 0
EP Jan Reineke Nimbus 4 Open 0
BF Michael Paul EB-28 Open 0
VV Arne Neumayr JS1C-21 Open 0
HM Natalie Lübben ASW 22 BLE Open 0
MA Patrick Kutschat Nimbus 4DM Open 0
ND Julian Kön ASH 25 MI Open 0
VX Martin Knops JS1 C Open 0
NX Ulrich Knauß EB28 Open 0
WK Holger Karow EB28 Open 0
B Uwe Höfinghoff JS 3 Open 0
KW Florian Heilmann EB29-DR Open 0
DSV Bruno Gantenbrink ETA Open 0
LD Michael Fischer Nimbus 4M Open 0
TEX Benno Beesten Nimbus 4M Open 0