# | OP | CN | Contestant | Club | Glider | Handicap | Start | Finish | Time | Speed | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | A1 | Frantisek Vancura | Hranice | Nimbus 3T 24,5m WL | 122.5 | 13:04:21 | 15:52:40 | 2:48:19 | 87.32 km/h | 244.96 km | 378 |
2. | 2 | NB | Vratislav Sram | Broumov | Nimbus 2M WL | 117.1 | 13:24:57 | 15:22:03 | 1:57:06 | 80.68 km/h | 161.36 km | 368 |
3. | KK | Antonin Konicek | Kunovice | HpH 304M SHARK | 116.7 | 12:34:00 | 14:56:14 | 2:22:14 | 69.91 km/h | 165.73 km | 331 | |
4. | 3 | JS | Jiri Steiger | Olomouc | Ventus 2cxt 18m | 120.2 | 12:31:55 | 15:07:08 | 2:35:13 | 68.83 km/h | 178.05 km | 320 |
5. | 3 | MK | Michal Cechmanek | Luhačovice | ASW 20 L+FL 16.6m | 108.3 | 12:36:38 | 15:21:15 | 2:44:37 | 61.83 km/h | 169.63 km | 319 |
6. | 6 | SR | Jiri Prochazka | Toužim | DG-500 22m | 113.1 | 12:31:22 | 15:11:02 | 2:39:40 | 63.88 km/h | 169.98 km | 317 |
7. | 7 | B2 | Roman Cerny | Hranice | LAK-17AT 18m | 118.2 | 12:32:06 | 15:08:40 | 2:36:34 | 63.13 km/h | 164.74 km | 304 |
8. | 5 | NS | Jaroslav Buryan | Zábřeh | ASW-20 15m WL | 110.3 | 12:30:58 | 15:24:37 | 2:53:39 | 57.66 km/h | 166.89 km | 299 |
9. | ŠNeK | Zdenek Schenk | Hranice | Ventus cm 17,6m | 115.9 | 13:07:59 | 16:15:41 | 3:07:42 | 58.21 km/h | 182.11 km | 291 | |
10. | 5 | FL | Filip Vita | Kroměříž | LAK-12 | 116.5 | 12:31:07 | 15:24:16 | 2:53:09 | 53.90 km/h | 155.54 km | 280 |
10. | 1 | KR | Jan Simon | Kralupy n.Vlt. | Ventus ct 17,6m | 115.9 | 12:47:12 | 15:47:40 | 3:00:28 | 52.51 km/h | 157.93 km | 280 |
12. | 4 | E8 | Miroslav Koci | Žamberk | Ventus 2cxm 18m | 119.6 | 13:16:33 | 168.87 km | 197 | |||
13. | 7 | W | Marek Blatak | Šumperk | Ventus c 17,6m | 117.3 | 13:38:29 | 113.37 km | 135 | |||
14. | 1 | VP | Miroslav Sklenar | Žamberk | Duo Discus T | 111 | 13:11:39 | 69.83 km | 88 | |||
15. | 3 | ZB | Zdenek Boruvka | Jičín | LS-8 15m | 111.7 | 13:27:03 | 39.13 km | 49 | |||
16. | 1 | SK | Jan Kohout | Žamberk | LS-8 15m | 111.7 | 12:57:49 | 32.59 km | 41 | |||
17. | 3 | MM | Olga Mokosova | Jihlava | LS-6c 18m WL | 117.8 | 13:35:21 | 23.78 km | 28 | |||
18. | 3 | LS | Petr Babak | Hořice | Ventus c 17,6m | 117.3 | 12:59:33 | 22.79 km | 27 | |||
19. | 1 | XE | Michal Hemrle | Česká Lípa | Ventus c 17,6m | 117.3 | 12:58:25 | 2.28 km | 3 | |||
20. | 2 | VK | Vaclav Kult | Broumov | Nimbus 2b WL | 117.1 | 12:39:13 | 0.39 km | 0 | |||
DNF | 2 | GL | Beat Albrecht | Šumperk | LS-8 15m | 111.7 | 0.00 km | 0 | ||||
DNS | 3 | MS | Dusan Sys | Šumperk | DG-808 C 18m WL | 119.9 | 0.00 km | 0 | ||||
DNS | 3 | AY | Vladimir Spilka | Hranice | Nimbus 2b | 116.5 | 0.00 km | 0 | ||||
DNF | BC | Kamil Sohr | Šumperk | SZD-55 Promyk | 107.9 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 3 | OKD | Jan Matejovsky | Hranice | Duo Discus | 111 | 0.00 km | 0 | ||||
DNF | IQ | Christof Madoery | Šumperk | ASH-25 26m | 122.9 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | MJ1 | Milan Lojdl | Martin | Ventus 2ct 18m | 120.3 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNS | 3 | 67 | Martin Kriz | Přibyslav | ASW-20 15m WL | 110.3 | 0.00 km | 0 | ||||
DNF | 3 | HT | Pavel Haluza | Prostějov | Nimbus 2b | 116.5 | 0.00 km | 0 |