# | OP | CN | Contestant | Club | Glider | Handicap | Start | Finish | Time | Speed | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 | VK | Vaclav Kult | Broumov | Nimbus 2b WL | 117.1 | 12:31:17 | 15:59:49 | 3:28:32 | 100.53 km/h | 351.85 km | 1,000 |
2. | 2 | NB | Vratislav Sram | Broumov | Nimbus 2M WL | 117.1 | 12:31:02 | 15:59:15 | 3:28:13 | 100.09 km/h | 350.32 km | 993 |
3. | 1 | MK | Michal Cechmanek | Luhačovice | ASW 20 L+FL 16.6m | 108.3 | 12:35:10 | 16:11:24 | 3:36:14 | 92.14 km/h | 332.06 km | 985 |
4. | JS | Jiri Steiger | Olomouc | Ventus 2cxt 18m | 120.2 | 12:36:56 | 16:09:08 | 3:32:12 | 101.10 km/h | 357.56 km | 967 | |
5. | 1 | KK | Antonin Konicek | Kunovice | HpH 304M SHARK | 116.7 | 12:46:35 | 16:23:02 | 3:36:27 | 97.99 km/h | 353.50 km | 964 |
6. | 1 | A1 | Frantisek Vancura | Hranice | Nimbus 3T 24,5m WL | 122.5 | 12:47:16 | 16:29:59 | 3:42:43 | 100.27 km/h | 372.20 km | 924 |
7. | 5 | NS | Jaroslav Buryan | Zábřeh | ASW-20 15m WL | 110.3 | 12:31:39 | 16:01:12 | 3:29:33 | 89.62 km/h | 313.68 km | 912 |
8. | W | Marek Blatak | Šumperk | Ventus c 17,6m | 117.3 | 12:23:28 | 15:59:46 | 3:36:18 | 94.53 km/h | 340.79 km | 899 | |
9. | 3 | SK | Jan Kohout | Žamberk | LS-8 15m | 111.7 | 12:51:12 | 16:30:07 | 3:38:55 | 89.01 km/h | 324.78 km | 882 |
10. | 2 | KR | Jan Simon | Kralupy n.Vlt. | Ventus ct 17,6m | 115.9 | 12:23:41 | 16:00:55 | 3:37:14 | 90.73 km/h | 328.48 km | 855 |
11. | 1 | VP | Miroslav Sklenar | Žamberk | Duo Discus T | 111 | 12:38:15 | 16:24:39 | 3:46:24 | 85.81 km/h | 323.80 km | 837 |
12. | ZB | Zdenek Boruvka | Jičín | LS-8 15m | 111.7 | 12:51:08 | 16:23:30 | 3:32:22 | 82.46 km/h | 291.87 km | 770 | |
13. | 1 | BC | Kamil Sohr | Šumperk | SZD-55 Promyk | 107.9 | 12:33:09 | 16:31:34 | 3:58:25 | 78.75 km/h | 312.91 km | 754 |
14. | 3 | E8 | Miroslav Koci | Žamberk | Ventus 2cxm 18m | 119.6 | 12:46:51 | 16:25:31 | 3:38:40 | 86.09 km/h | 313.76 km | 735 |
15. | 1 | MM | Olga Mokosova | Jihlava | LS-6c 18m WL | 117.8 | 12:31:56 | 16:01:48 | 3:29:52 | 81.22 km/h | 284.26 km | 677 |
16. | 1 | 67 | Martin Kriz | Přibyslav | ASW-20 15m WL | 110.3 | 12:47:41 | 16:08:49 | 3:21:08 | 75.84 km/h | 265.45 km | 673 |
17. | SR | Jiri Prochazka | Toužim | DG-500 22m | 113.1 | 12:35:35 | 15:58:05 | 3:22:30 | 77.67 km/h | 271.86 km | 671 | |
18. | 2 | XE | Michal Hemrle | Česká Lípa | Ventus c 17,6m | 117.3 | 12:30:45 | 15:37:40 | 3:06:55 | 79.53 km/h | 278.35 km | 655 |
19. | 1 | FL | Filip Vita | Kroměříž | LAK-12 | 116.5 | 12:19:03 | 15:38:42 | 3:19:39 | 78.73 km/h | 275.56 km | 650 |
20. | 1 | AY | Vladimir Spilka | Hranice | Nimbus 2b | 116.5 | 12:18:22 | 15:54:34 | 3:36:12 | 76.73 km/h | 276.48 km | 618 |
21. | MS | Dusan Sys | Šumperk | DG-808 C 18m WL | 119.9 | 12:32:10 | 15:49:19 | 3:17:09 | 75.51 km/h | 264.27 km | 562 | |
22. | 1 | HT | Pavel Haluza | Prostějov | Nimbus 2b | 116.5 | 12:29:07 | 16:07:12 | 3:38:05 | 70.53 km/h | 256.37 km | 516 |
23. | 2 | LS | Petr Babak | Hořice | Ventus c 17,6m | 117.3 | 12:31:09 | 15:37:22 | 3:06:13 | 68.77 km/h | 240.71 km | 479 |
24. | IQ | Christof Madoery | Šumperk | ASH-25 26m | 122.9 | 12:31:10 | 15:21:39 | 2:50:29 | 64.84 km/h | 226.93 km | 452 | |
24. | 4 | OKD | Jan Matejovsky | Hranice | Duo Discus | 111 | 12:18:59 | 15:59:27 | 3:40:28 | 60.10 km/h | 220.85 km | 452 |
26. | 2 | GL | Beat Albrecht | Šumperk | LS-8 15m | 111.7 | 12:31:17 | 207.48 km | 274 | |||
27. | 9 | B2 | Roman Cerny | Hranice | LAK-17AT 18m | 118.2 | 12:24:53 | 186.54 km | 233 | |||
28. | 5 | ŠNeK | Zdenek Schenk | Hranice | Ventus cm 17,6m | 115.9 | 12:37:47 | 150.75 km | 192 | |||
DNF | MJ1 | Milan Lojdl | Martin | Ventus 2ct 18m | 120.3 | 0.00 km | 0 |