17. Jarní pohár Jeseníků 2021

Šumperk, Czech Republic,   24 July 2021 – 31 July 2021

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
XZ Radek Zima Hodkovice ASG-29E 18m Kombi třída 121.3
A1 Frantisek Vancura Hranice Nimbus 3T 24,5m WL 750kg Kombi třída 122.5
ZS Jan Simon Kralupy n.Vlt. Duo Discus T 700kg Kombi třída 111
JS Jiri Steiger Olomouc Ventus 3M 18m Kombi třída 122.5
AY Vladimir Spilka Hranice Nimbus 2b Kombi třída 114
W Kamil Sohr Sumperk Ventus c 17,6m Kombi třída 117.1
VP Miroslav Sklenar Zamberk Duo Discus 700kg Kombi třída 111
ŠNeK Zdenek Schenk Hranice Ventus cm 17,6m Kombi třída 115.6
FN Tomas Prikryl Vyskov Ventus 2cm 18m 525kg Kombi třída 118.8
OZ Tomas Profeld Jicin Ventus 2cm 18m 525kg Kombi třída 118.8
OK Vit Grossmann Hranice Duo Discus 700kg Kombi třída 111
GLK Antonin Kutalek Zabreh LAK-17AT 18m Kombi třída 118.2
67 Martin Kriz Pribyslav ASW-20 (A)+F 15m WL Kombi třída 108.1
SK Jan Kohout Zamberk LS-8 15m Kombi třída 111.7
E8 Miroslav Koci Zamberk Ventus 2cxm 18m 565kg Kombi třída 119.6
WW Ladislav Jozsa Medlanky Ventus c 17,6m Kombi třída 117.1
IHH Radek Hybl Sumperk Ventus cm 17,6m Kombi třída 115.6
VJ Pavel Handl Kromeriz Ventus 2cm 18m 525kg Kombi třída 118.8
HT Pavel Haluza Prostejov Nimbus 2b Kombi třída 114
II Radim Hahn Zabreh Arcus Kombi třída 117.1
DJ Jan Dersak Kralupy n.Vlt. HpH 304JS SHARK 18m 573kg Kombi třída 116.1
T Roman Cerny Hranice DG-500M 22m Kombi třída 113.7
MK Michal Cechmanek Luhacovice ASW-20 (A)+F 15m WL Kombi třída 108.1
NS Jaroslav Buryan Zabreh ASW-20 (A)+F 15m WL Kombi třída 108.1
GL Beat Albrecht Sumperk LS-8-18 18m Kombi třída 116.1
HD Jan Zezula Letnany ASW-19B Klubová třída 100.2
YZ Yvona Vyhnankova Olomouc ASW-15 Klubová třída 96.9
GO David Vrchota Jaromer Std. Cirrus Klubová třída 98.8
R5 Jaromir Vlk Sumperk ASW-15B Klubová třída 98.1
JA Petr Valenta Jaromer Discus b Klubová třída 104.7
JJ Martin Urner Letnany ASW-15B Klubová třída 98.1
IMI Jindrich Svorc Letnany Std. Cirrus Klubová třída 98.8
HE Martin Svarc Olomouc DG-101 G Klubová třída 99.1
WL Jan Sustr Rana DG-300 Club ELAN Klubová třída 100.5
AS Adam Sugl Vyskov G-102 Astir 77 Klubová třída 95.5
PAS Pavel Skrabal Sumperk L-13 Blaník dvojí Klubová třída 94
BK Sachl David Kralupy n.Vlt. DG-300 Club ELAN WL Klubová třída 101.2
19 Roman Schotli Hranice ASW-19B Klubová třída 100.2
I Albert Schneider Hranice Mini-Nimbus c Klubová třída 103.1
JG Jan Pokluda Sumperk ASW-15B WL Klubová třída 98.7
AL Lukas Petrzela Olomouc G-102 Astir cs Klubová třída 95.3
FP Lubomir Papezik Luhacovice LS-4 Klubová třída 102.7
22 Stepan Obrovsky Frydlant Std. Cirrus Klubová třída 98.8
EF Vojtech Novotny Kralupy n.Vlt. LS-1f Klubová třída 100.3
AW Josef Novotny Pribyslav Std. Cirrus Klubová třída 98.8
CS Josef Novak Kunovice Discus CS Klubová třída 104.7
16 Ludek Mikl Kromeriz Std. Cirrus Klubová třída 98.8
PA Jan Mareth Frydlant ASW-15B Klubová třída 98.1
IF Vaclav Marel Jaromer Std. Cirrus Klubová třída 98.8
JP Petr Lonsky Touzim Cirrus Klubová třída 99.8
B2 Michal Linhart Vyskov VSO-10 Klubová třída 95.8
EJ Lukas Kriz Krizanov Std. Cirrus Klubová třída 98.8
JK Jiri Koudela Vyskov ASW-19B Klubová třída 100.2
VE Petr Kolomaznik Sumperk Discus b Klubová třída 104.7
IX Petr Kolacek Sumperk SZD-48 Jantar std. 3 Klubová třída 99.7
AP Peter Kaspar Vyskov G-102 Astir 77 Klubová třída 95.5
NK Rene Hudak Kunovice Std. Cirrus WL Klubová třída 99.7
Y1 Karel Horalek Olomouc LS-3 15m Klubová třída 103.7
SU Pavlina Horackova Sumperk SZD-48 Jantar std. 2 Klubová třída 99.7
Q1 Petr Havrlant Sumperk ASW-15B Klubová třída 98.1
S20 Martin Ficnar Sumperk LS-3a 15m Klubová třída 103.1
KE Karel Ertl LK Breclav TST-10M Atlas Klubová třída 94
LS Marek Blatak Sumperk LS-1f Klubová třída 100.3

Latest winner

1. Radek Zima 111.62 km/h
2. Radek Hybl 104.06 km/h
3. Miroslav Koci 106.54 km/h
Updated: 31/07/2021, 09:47
1. Josef Novotny 93.47 km/h
2. Petr Kolacek 90.72 km/h
3. Jan Mareth 89.23 km/h
Updated: 31/07/2021, 09:47

Latest task

Task 5, 30 Jul 2021
Task distance: 161.26 km  /  600.68 km  (380.87 km)
Task duration: 3:00:00
Updated: 30/07/2021, 14:31
Task 5, 30 Jul 2021
Task distance: 119.83 km  /  478.37 km  (298.75 km)
Task duration: 3:00:00
Updated: 30/07/2021, 14:30