Lietuvos virtualaus sklandymo čempionatas 2021

London City, United Kingdom,   17 January 2021 – 1 February 2021

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
KJU Kęstutis Jurkštas Vilnius ASW20 Mix Class 111.9
YBB Darius Pop Romanian Airclub Discus 2a Mix Class 115.7
Y1 Alin Simion Romanian Airclub Discus 2a Mix Class 115.7
1JK Jaroslaw Kajoch Aeroklub Leszczyński Diana 2 Mix Class 123.4
PIT Piotr Raczynski Aeroklub Ostrowski DG808C-15m Mix Class 119.5
XX Jonas Lenkutis Vilnius Std. Cirrus Mix Class 98.3
LE Lasse Edslev Aarhus Svæveflyveklub LS4a Mix Class 109.2
U1 Dainius Guobužas Utena LS8 neo Mix Class 115.5
AB Andrius Barzdys Klaipėda LS8 neo Mix Class 115.5
CE Sakalas Uždavinys Vilnius ASW20 Mix Class 111.9
BL1 Simonas Budrys Vejle svæveflyveklub JS1-21 Mix Class 136.1
OR1 Ramsay Ramsay Weston LS8 neo Mix Class 115.5
388 Seb VanDers Parham Discus 2a Mix Class 115.7
RK Ringaudas Kikalas Klaipėda Discus 2a Mix Class 115.7
RVS Robertas Vidmantas Telšiai Discus 2a Mix Class 115.7
1F George White Lasham GC ASW19b Mix Class 100
AG Agnius Paradnikas Vilnius Diana 2 Mix Class 123.4
EER Erminio Ellenici Avio Tortona ASW20 Mix Class 111.9
U5 Evaldas Rėkus Kaunas ASW20 Mix Class 111.9
XY Marius Pluščauskas Vilnius Ventus3-15m Mix Class 122.6
LC Lorenzo Cucchi Bergamo ASW20 Mix Class 111.9
GDX Giacomo Dall'Olio AeC Maisuda ASW20 Mix Class 111.9
711 Alessandro Bassalti Adele Orsi ACAO ASW20 Mix Class 111.9
AK5 Alexey Kirkorov GVTC Ventus3-15m Mix Class 122.6
777 Mindaugas Morkūnas Utena Diana 2 Mix Class 123.4
SG1 Saulius Guobužas Utena Diana 2 Mix Class 123.4
MOV Martin Baran Frýdek-Místek LS8 neo Mix Class 115.5
RC Robertas Černiauskis Akmenė LS8 neo Mix Class 115.5
GGG Gvidas Sabeckis Kaunas ASW20 Mix Class 111.9
LTU Remigijus Dirsė Kupiškis LS8 neo Mix Class 115.5
VG1 Vydas Guobužas Utena Diana 2 Mix Class 123.4
V7 Vidas Beržinskas Vilnius LS8 neo Mix Class 115.5
AP Artūras Pilvinis Telšiai LS8 neo Mix Class 115.5
S1 Darius Vanagas Telšiai LS8 neo Mix Class 115.5
Z Matas Motūza Kaunas Discus2a Mix Class 115.7
SSB Stasys Stasiūnas Vilnius LS8 neo Mix Class 115.5
DE5 Darius Ezerskis Akmenė LS8 neo Mix Class 115.5
AV1 Aleksandras Vizbaras Vilnius LS8 neo Mix Class 115.5
SK Kęstutis Sabeckis Kaunas Discus2a Mix Class 115.7
9A Almantas Zujus Kaunas DG808C-15m Mix Class 119.5
1MJ Mangirdas Juodinis Kėdainiai LS8 neo Mix Class 115.5
DZ3 Domas Žostautas Vilnius LS8 neo Mix Class 115.5
D9 Darius Gudžiūnas Vilnius ASW20 Mix Class 111.9
177 Joshua Setford Lasham DG101G Mix Class 98.3
NU Alexandr Babkevich Bobruisk ASW20 Mix Class 111.9
296 Jānis Grīnvalds Riga Antares18s Mix Class 124.7
JEG Vaidotas Pašvenskas Kaunas LS8 neo Mix Class 115.5
XOR Andrey Tsoy Novorossiysk Ventus3-15m Mix Class 122.6
AV7 Aleksey Chernov GVTC Ventus3-15m Mix Class 122.6
080 Alex Kucherov GVTC Ventus3-15m Mix Class 122.6
TJ Titas Jovaiša Kaunas Discus 2a Mix Class 115.7
TBZ Tomas Butkevičius Telšiai LS8 neo Mix Class 115.5
BX Artūras Klimašauskas Kaunas Ventus3-15m Mix Class 122.6

Latest winner

1. Darius Gudžiūnas 119.80 km/h
2. Martin Baran 120.67 km/h
2. Tomas Butkevičius 121.36 km/h
4. Vaidotas Pašvenskas 114.12 km/h
Updated: 17/01/2021, 20:33

Latest task

Task 3, 17 Jan 2021
Task distance: 124.78 km  /  313.74 km  (216.28 km)
Task duration: 1:45:00
Updated: 17/01/2021, 18:11