Ohlstaedter Wettbwerb 2023

Ohlstadt, Germany,   6 May 2023 – 12 May 2023

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
2T Thomas Wolf SFZ Königsdorf Ventus 3M 18m Schwere Klasse 122
IGC Uwe Wiedow LSV Straubing Ventus 2cxM 18m Schwere Klasse 120
MW Michael-Jose Wetzel SFG Werdenfels ASG 29 18m Schwere Klasse 121
Fritz Vollmer SFZ Königsdorf Ventus 2cxM 18m Schwere Klasse 120
Siebenwurst & Keil SFG Werdenfels EB 29 Schwere Klasse 128
PM Mathias Schunk SFZ Königsdorf Quintus Schwere Klasse 126
90 Herbert Schultz SFG Werdenfels ASG 29 18m Schwere Klasse 121
BS Christian Schöneis FSV Bad Tölz Antares 20E/21 Schwere Klasse 124
LM Sorbilli Rodrigo BLVM Arcus M Schwere Klasse 120
XC Christian Pfeifer FSV Bad Tölz Ventus 2cxM 18m Schwere Klasse 120
8X Nagel & Schäfer SFG Werdenfels ASH 25 M Schwere Klasse 122
PZ Birger Mysliwetz LSC München Ventus 2cT 18m Schwere Klasse 120
JP Markus Full SFG Werdenfels ASH 25 E Schwere Klasse 122
XP Armin Behrendt SFZ Königsdorf Arcus M Schwere Klasse 120
MAI Benjamin Bachmaier SFZ Königsdorf Ventus 2bx Schwere Klasse 114
FT Gerold Auerbach LSV Salzburg ASH 31 Mi 21m Schwere Klasse 125
AA Andrea Abt SFZ Königsdorf ASH 31 Mi 21m Schwere Klasse 125
AX Luis Zink LSC Schliersee Discus CS Leichte Klasse 107
SHK Oliver Wolfinger SFZ Königsdorf SHK VSO-10 Leichte Klasse 96
89 Spreng & Sternbeck SFZ Königsdorf ASK 21 Leichte Klasse 92
KL Markus Schweiger SFZ Königsdorf Glasflügel 304 Leichte Klasse 110
BS Christian Schöneis FSV Bad Tölz Antares 20E Leichte Klasse 123
CB Hans-Jürgen Schmidt FSVO Reinheim ASG 29 E 18m Leichte Klasse 121
MW Wolfgang Schieck SFZ Königsdorf SZD-59 Acro 15m Leichte Klasse 101
YI Barbara Meyer SFG Werdenfels LS 8 18m Leichte Klasse 113
IT Alexander Hölscher FSV Bad Tölz Discus cs Leichte Klasse 107
FF Ernst Hohmann SFG Werdenfels H-301 Libelle Leichte Klasse 96
CY Franz Höbel Akaflieg München ASW 28 18m Leichte Klasse 113
8R Robert Hecht SFG Werdenfels Ventus 3M 18m Leichte Klasse 122
KG Klaus Gruber LSV Beilngries HpH 304 MS Shark Leichte Klasse 119
UF John Bartels LSCA München ASW 20 C Leichte Klasse 110
FA Georg Baier LSG Bayreuth Discus bT Leichte Klasse 107