# | OP | CN | Contestant | Glider | Start | Finish | Time | Speed | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | DI | Karel Novák | Std. Cirrus | 14:24:33 | 16:38:31 | 2:13:58 | 75.28 km/h | 168.08 km | 478 |
2. | PF | Pavel Trybenekr | LS 4 | 14:24:36 | 16:33:36 | 2:09:00 | 77.32 km/h | 166.25 km | 475 | |
3. | 1 | R7 | Zbyněk Žiška | LS 1f | 14:17:59 | 16:16:44 | 1:58:45 | 69.96 km/h | 139.91 km | 438 |
4. | CI | Hana Trešlová | Std. Cirrus | 14:21:06 | 16:58:15 | 2:37:09 | 67.64 km/h | 177.17 km | 430 | |
5. | 1 | AY | Jan Viskot | G-102 Astir cs | 14:18:39 | 16:24:46 | 2:06:07 | 62.05 km/h | 130.43 km | 408 |
6. | 1 | EF | Jan Obručník | LS 1f | 14:20:44 | 17:05:48 | 2:45:04 | 63.14 km/h | 173.71 km | 395 |
7. | 75 | Jakub Hlaváček | Std. Cirrus | 14:19:49 | 17:01:18 | 2:41:29 | 61.32 km/h | 165.04 km | 390 | |
8. | LY | Klára Teichmannová | Std. Cirrus | 15:57:51 | 18:00:18 | 2:02:27 | 58.87 km/h | 120.15 km | 374 | |
9. | 2 | XII | Pavel Brodský | Std. Cirrus | 14:12:11 | 16:37:20 | 2:25:09 | 57.07 km/h | 138.06 km | 363 |
10. | CX | Petra Papežíková | Std. Cirrus | 14:22:15 | 16:33:00 | 2:10:45 | 55.18 km/h | 120.24 km | 351 | |
10. | 1 | 65 | Petr Valenta | VSO-10 | 14:16:20 | 16:35:09 | 2:18:49 | 53.24 km/h | 123.17 km | 351 |
12. | 1 | VTC | Marek Seitl | Cirrus VTC | 14:24:35 | 16:34:01 | 2:09:26 | 54.09 km/h | 116.68 km | 342 |
13. | 2 | Y | Linda Vašatová | ASW-15B | 14:25:11 | 16:34:05 | 2:08:54 | 52.98 km/h | 113.81 km | 339 |
14. | 4 | E | Martina Kubátová | ASW-15B | 14:22:34 | 17:03:52 | 2:41:18 | 52.04 km/h | 139.89 km | 333 |
15. | 1 | T1 | Lukáš Koukal | ASW-15B | 14:27:31 | 16:57:03 | 2:29:32 | 49.92 km/h | 124.40 km | 320 |
16. | 2 | WO | Pepa Hlůšek | Std. Cirrus | 14:11:41 | 16:35:55 | 2:24:14 | 46.03 km/h | 110.66 km | 319 |
16. | 1 | 94 | Richard Vlček | VSO-10 | 14:16:55 | 16:43:46 | 2:26:51 | 45.52 km/h | 111.42 km | 319 |
16. | 1 | SP | Vojtěch Novotný | ASW-15B | 14:22:09 | 17:01:42 | 2:39:33 | 43.47 km/h | 115.59 km | 319 |
16. | 2 | SPI | David Mach | SZD-48 Jantar Std. 2(3) | 14:32:23 | 17:18:24 | 2:46:01 | 40.76 km/h | 112.79 km | 319 |
20. | 1 | VE | Daniel Ryba | Cirrus VTC | 15:57:44 | 85.78 km | 154 | |||
21. | UB | Martina Kloubová | Std. Cirrus | 14:25:04 | 82.04 km | 148 | ||||
22. | 4 | Ondřej Kövér | VSO-10 | 14:17:09 | 15.51 km | 29 | ||||
23. | 1 | IGC | Tomáš Ondrušek | Std. Cirrus | 14:26:09 | 5.61 km | 10 | |||
23. | 2 | AH | Lukáš Plocek | ASW-19B | 14:33:32 | 5.57 km | 10 | |||
25. | VI | Jakub Kohn | VSO-10 | 14:35:46 | 3.16 km | 6 | ||||
26. | 1 | CV | Ondřej Holas | Std. Cirrus | 14:30:58 | 2.36 km | 4 | |||
26. | 3 | H7 | Monika Jirásková | VSO-10 | 16:51:11 | 1.96 km | 4 | |||
28. | 1 | OG | Jan Vožeh | Std. Cirrus | 16:19:42 | 1.65 km | 3 | |||
29. | 59 | Tomáš Jílek | VSO-10 | 14:50:47 | 0.72 km | 1 | ||||
29. | 3 | A1 | Tomáš Talanda | ASW-19B | 14:24:52 | 0.70 km | 1 | |||
DNF | 1 | JD | Jan Deršák | Discus b | 0 | |||||
DNF | 1 | XP | Jan Hrbatsch | ASW-19B | 0 | |||||
DNF | 4 | AC | Matěj Charouz | Std. Cirrus | 0 |