Plachtařské mistrovství regionů 2015

Hodkovice Nad Mohelkou, Czech Republic,   26 July 2015 – 8 August 2015

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
7F Radek Zima Hodkovice Ventus b 16,6m Kombinovaná třída 115.3
JB Pavel Trybenekr Horice LS 8b 15m Kombinovaná třída 111.7
UP Tomas Suchanek GAC Benesov Ventus c 17,6m Kombinovaná třída 117.3
MS Martin Soucek Mlada Boleslav DG-200 17m Kombinovaná třída 109.4
EG Stanislav Poslusny GAC Benesov Ventus c 17,6 Kombinovaná třída 117.3
MM Olga Mokosova Jihlava LS 6c 18m+W Kombinovaná třída 117.8
B Jiri Kusbach Holesov KKB-18 FES Kombinovaná třída 114.1
SK Petr Koutny Krizanov LS 8b 18m Kombinovaná třída 116.1
777 Jan Hrbatsch Hodkovice Duo Discus XL Kombinovaná třída 112.5
F Petr Frycek Most Nimbus 3/25.5m Kombinovaná třída 122.6
GO Ondrej Dupal GAC Benesov ASG 29 E18m 600kg Kombinovaná třída 120.9
IB Ivo Burda Zbraslavice Ventus 2 cxm 18m 565kg Kombinovaná třída 119.6
OG Jan Vozeh Rakovnik Std. Cirrus Klubová třída 98.6
AY Jan Viskot Breclav G-102 Astir cs Klubová třída 95.3
AH Linda Vasatova Mlada Boleslav ASW-19B Klubová třída 100.2
HL Eduard Svoboda Rana ASW-15B Klubová třída 97.9
XP Leos Strnadek Hodkovice ASW-19B Klubová třída 100.2
CW Jan Smaha Ceska Lipa ASW-15B Klubová třída 97.9
XF Jurij Sikorsky Hodkovice Std. Cirrus Klubová třída 98.6
VE Daniel Ryba Dvur Kralove Cirrus VTC Klubová třída 99
94 Karel Policky Kolin VS0-10 Klubová třída 95.1
DI Karel Novak Mlada Boleslav Std. Cirrus Klubová třída 98.6
G2 Lubomir Motl Kyjov LS 1f Klubová třída 100.1
WL2 Bara Moravcova Zbraslavice ASW-15 Klubová třída 96.9
LS Petr Lonsky Touzim G-102 Astir cs Klubová třída 95.3
H2 Pavel Liska Roudnice nad Labem VSO-10 Klubová třída 95.1
K Michal Krupicka Most Std. Cirrus Klubová třída 98.6
BE Martin Kriz Pribyslav ASW-15B Klubová třída 97.9
T1 Lukas Koukal Kladno ASW-15B Klubová třída 97.9
WT Jan Kotan Letnany ASW-19B Klubová třída 100.2
AC Vojtech Kostejn Hodkovice Std. Cirrus Klubová třída 98.6
IYD Pavel Jiranek Touzim Std. Cirrus Klubová třída 98.6
WTF Matej Charouz Hodkovice ASW-19B Klubová třída 100.2
NO Petr Hotovy Ceska Lipa ASW-19B Klubová třída 100.2
TX Jan Horak Zbraslavice ASW-15B Klubová třída 97.9
WO Josef Hlusek Kunovice Std. Cirrus Klubová třída 98.6
CF Tomas Frinta Hodkovice ASW-19B Klubová třída 100.2
FF Frantisek Filandr Most Std. Cirrus Klubová třída 98.6
AV Michael Fik Strakonice Std. Cirrus Klubová třída 98.6
LC Lukas Capek Letnany 303 Mosquito Klubová třída 105.4
BJ Zdenek Boruvka ml. Jicin Std. Cirrus Klubová třída 98.6

Latest winner

1. Lukas Capek 118.91 km/h
2. Lubomir Motl 109.85 km/h
3. Zdenek Boruvka ml. 107.84 km/h
Updated: 08/08/2015, 20:44
1. Tomas Suchanek 136.59 km/h
2. Pavel Trybenekr 126.54 km/h
3. Ondrej Dupal 136.67 km/h
Updated: 08/08/2015, 20:44

Latest task

Task 12, 8 Aug 2015
Task distance: 345.74 km
Updated: 08/08/2015, 09:53
Task 11, 8 Aug 2015
Task distance: 444.52 km
Updated: 08/08/2015, 09:57