Plachtařské mistrovství regionů ČR 2020

Hosin, Czech Republic,   12 July 2020 – 25 July 2020

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
7F Radek Zima Hodkovice Ventus b 16,6m 430kg WL Kombinovaná třída 115.2
AX Hana Treslova Raná Ventus 2ax Kombinovaná třída 117.1
EK Radoslav Pur České Budějovice DG-200 Kombinovaná třída 109
DL Jaroslav Potmesil Zbraslavice 304TS TwinShark Kombinovaná třída 117.6
XE Jaromir Pauer České Budějovice Ventus C 17,6m Kombinovaná třída 117.3
XM Karel Novak Mladá Boleslav JS-3 Kombinovaná třída 122.7
EU Jaromir Macoun Aeroclub Jicín LS 8 Kombinovaná třída 111.7
SK Jan Kohout Žamberk LS8a Kombinovaná třída 111.7
IGC Petr Hotovy Česká Lípa JS1B 18m Kombinovaná třída 121.1
DX Danes Grula Brno - Medlánky ASG29E Kombinovaná třída 121.3
GE Michael Fik Strakonice Ventus C 17,6 Kombinovaná třída 115.2
BB Jozef Busek Hosín Duodiscus X 750kg Kombinovaná třída 112.7
TS Vaclav Zak GAC Benešov Std. Cirrus Klubová třída 98.6
9 Petr Rozhon České Budějovice vso-10 Klubová třída 95.6
HB Jan Beran Kladno ASW 19 Klubová třída 100.2
AR Jan Zahradka Hodkovice Std. Cirrus Klubová třída 98.6
8W Michal Vranek České Budějovice DG-100 Klubová třída 99.1
2P Jiri Vondracek Kladno ASW-15B Klubová třída 97.9
HX Petr Velek GAC Benešov DG400 Klubová třída 105.7
EZ Martin Tison České Budějovice ASW-15B Klubová třída 97.9
GT Marek Svancara GAC Benesov Std. Cirrus Klubová třída 98.6
78 Frantisek Suna České Budějovice DG-100 Klubová třída 99.1
TW Jan Štastný Medlánky ASW-15B Klubová třída 97.9
6Y Petr Sochor České Budějovice ASW15B Klubová třída 97.9
AH Lukas Plocek Mladá Boleslav ASW-19B Klubová třída 100.2
LL Michal Lesinger Moravská Třebová ASW 19B Klubová třída 100.2
2U Jiri Krofta České Budejovice Std. Cirrus Klubová třída 98.6
ICQ Pavel Koudelka Křižanov Std.Cirrus Klubová třída 98.6
HH Miloslav Hulmak České Budějovice ASW15B Klubová třída 97.9
XI Tom Hulmak České Budějovice ASW-15B Klubová třída 97.9
UFO Jindrich Hruska Soběslav Mosquito Klubová třída 105.4
SU Pavlina Horackova Šumperk SZD 48 Jantar Std. 2 Klubová třída 99.9
BO Jiri Holcman České Budějovice ASW-19 Klubová třída 100.2
XII Vladimír Hammer Klatovy Std. Cirrus Klubová třída 98.6
C1 Jan Florian Zbraslavice Std. Cirrus Klubová třída 98.6
BJ Zdenek Boruvka ml. Jičín STD. CIRRUS Klubová třída 98.6

Latest winner

1. Michal Lesinger 108.83 km/h
2. Marek Svancara 101.89 km/h
3. Jiri Holcman 98.57 km/h
Updated: 24/07/2020, 13:22
1. Danes Grula 132.72 km/h
2. Jozef Busek 116.25 km/h
3. Karel Novak 122.69 km/h
Updated: 24/07/2020, 13:22

Latest task

Task 8, 24 Jul 2020
Task distance: 117.52 km  /  260.03 km  (187.00 km)
Task duration: 2:00:00
Updated: 24/07/2020, 09:02
Task 8, 24 Jul 2020
Task distance: 148.04 km  /  288.19 km  (215.85 km)
Task duration: 2:00:00
Updated: 24/07/2020, 10:31