# | OP | CN | Contestant | Club | Glider | Handicap | Start | Finish | Time | Speed | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 | IF | Vaclav Marel | Jaromer | Cirrus Std. | 98.6 | 12:57:32 | 16:19:13 | 3:21:41 | 99.15 km/h | 333.27 km | 1,000 |
2. | 8 | GO | David Vrchota | Jaromer | Std. Cirrus 16m | 99.6 | 12:57:54 | 16:24:42 | 3:26:48 | 97.20 km/h | 335.01 km | 959 |
3. | AR | Jan Zahradka | Hodkovice | Cirrus Std. | 98.6 | 13:20:55 | 16:36:37 | 3:15:42 | 95.12 km/h | 310.23 km | 943 | |
4. | 2 | RI | Michal Kodousek | Jaromer | LS-3 15m | 104.4 | 12:58:02 | 16:24:21 | 3:26:19 | 100.01 km/h | 343.88 km | 934 |
5. | 2 | IMI | Jindrich Svorc | Praha-Letnany | Cirrus Std. | 98.6 | 13:20:59 | 16:50:21 | 3:29:22 | 94.05 km/h | 328.17 km | 928 |
5. | 1 | MA | Petr Hofman | Praha-Letňany | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 13:20:57 | 16:36:15 | 3:15:18 | 93.38 km/h | 303.95 km | 928 |
7. | 6 | JJ | Martin Urner | Praha-Letnany | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 12:53:31 | 15:54:06 | 3:00:35 | 92.46 km/h | 278.28 km | 915 |
8. | 2 | BV | Petr Vodicka | Jaromer | Janus b | 102.7 | 12:57:48 | 16:30:16 | 3:32:28 | 95.54 km/h | 338.32 km | 896 |
9. | 7 | RCE | Pavel Liska | Roudnice n.L. | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 12:51:03 | 16:41:32 | 3:50:29 | 90.69 km/h | 348.37 km | 861 |
10. | 14 | JA | Jan Oscatka | Jaromer | Discus b | 104.6 | 12:57:53 | 16:09:53 | 3:12:00 | 92.48 km/h | 295.92 km | 831 |
11. | 1 | BA4 | Josef Kolman | Praha-Letnany | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 12:46:18 | 16:10:52 | 3:24:34 | 85.83 km/h | 292.63 km | 821 |
12. | 9 | HE | Martin Svarc | Olomouc | DG-100 | 99.1 | 12:50:42 | 15:58:23 | 3:07:41 | 85.70 km/h | 268.09 km | 805 |
13. | 6 | HD | Jan Zezula | Praha-Letnany | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 12:55:12 | 16:01:00 | 3:05:48 | 86.39 km/h | 267.54 km | 801 |
14. | 3 | WTF | Tomas Ptacovsky | Praha-Letnany | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 12:54:30 | 16:11:00 | 3:16:30 | 85.21 km/h | 279.07 km | 785 |
15. | 1 | U2 | Jan Beranek | Jihlava | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 12:47:58 | 16:24:57 | 3:36:59 | 85.15 km/h | 307.94 km | 784 |
16. | 4 | 44 | Ondrej Blaha | Praha-Letnany | VT-116 Orlik 2 | 81.2 | 12:49:21 | 16:40:16 | 3:50:55 | 68.16 km/h | 262.32 km | 769 |
17. | 3 | 78 | Jaromir Pauer | Hosin | DG 100 | 100 | 13:16:52 | 16:33:30 | 3:16:38 | 83.68 km/h | 274.24 km | 766 |
18. | 2 | M | Radek Zima | Breclav | DG 100 | 99.1 | 12:52:22 | 16:27:05 | 3:34:43 | 82.13 km/h | 293.90 km | 755 |
19. | 7 | NK | Rene Hudak | Kunovice | Cirrus Std. WL | 99.3 | 12:56:54 | 16:31:24 | 3:34:30 | 81.80 km/h | 292.44 km | 748 |
20. | 1 | AP | Peter Kaspar | Vyskov | G-102 Astir cs77 | 95.5 | 12:43:01 | 15:57:44 | 3:14:43 | 78.59 km/h | 255.03 km | 747 |
21. | 7 | 46 | Milan Svoboda | Havlickuv Brod | VT-116 Orlik 2 | 81.2 | 13:05:51 | 17:05:40 | 3:59:49 | 66.34 km/h | 265.14 km | 738 |
22. | 5 | HH | Miloslav Hulmak | Hosin | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 13:17:00 | 16:44:46 | 3:27:46 | 77.15 km/h | 267.17 km | 698 |
23. | 3 | EK | Radoslav Pur | Hosin | DG-200 15m | 105 | 12:53:08 | 15:47:30 | 2:54:22 | 79.77 km/h | 239.32 km | 659 |
24. | 2 | ZT | Jiri Janda | Praha-Letnany | Cirrus Std. | 98.6 | 12:53:13 | 16:36:22 | 3:43:09 | 73.40 km/h | 272.98 km | 638 |
25. | 7 | AI | Vaclav Petru | Praha-Letnany | TST-3TM Alpin | 82.5 | 12:52:28 | 16:47:34 | 3:55:06 | 61.24 km/h | 239.97 km | 635 |
26. | 5 | YZ | Yvona Vyhnankova | Olomouc | ASW-15 | 96.9 | 12:46:28 | 16:52:33 | 4:06:05 | 69.32 km/h | 284.30 km | 597 |
27. | 5 | L9 | Jiri Dockal | Havlickuv Brod | VSO-10 | 95.1 | 12:52:57 | 17:09:25 | 4:16:28 | 67.06 km/h | 286.64 km | 583 |
28. | 6 | G1 | Jaroslav Cempírek | Jihlava | VSO-10 | 95.1 | 12:53:17 | 16:47:01 | 3:53:44 | 66.53 km/h | 259.19 km | 575 |
29. | 5 | JB | Pilat Antonin | Vyškov | DG-200 15m | 105 | 13:18:43 | 17:31:44 | 4:13:01 | 73.22 km/h | 308.75 km | 572 |
29. | 4 | EZ | Sarka Lochova | Sumperk | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 12:52:17 | 16:25:45 | 3:33:28 | 68.24 km/h | 242.79 km | 572 |
31. | 3 | LJ | Ladislav Jozsa | Medlanky | Cirrus Std. | 98.6 | 12:52:44 | 16:41:38 | 3:48:54 | 65.43 km/h | 249.60 km | 535 |
31. | 2 | OK | Libor Danhel | Kunovice | Cirrus Std. | 98.6 | 12:56:46 | 16:25:05 | 3:28:19 | 64.97 km/h | 225.56 km | 535 |
31. | 3 | FP | Lubomir Papezik | Luhacovice | LS-4 | 102.1 | 12:52:59 | 17:41:17 | 4:48:18 | 61.17 km/h | 293.93 km | 535 |
31. | 6 | 9 | Petr Rozhon | Hosin | VSO-10 | 95.1 | 12:54:35 | 18:13:36 | 5:19:01 | 55.76 km/h | 296.49 km | 535 |
31. | 1 | MR | Tomas Hlavacek | Kolin | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 12:50:58 | 17:11:10 | 4:20:12 | 54.24 km/h | 235.21 km | 535 |
36. | 11 | 116 | Ivan Kuzelka | Havlickuv Brod | VT-116 Orlik 2 | 81.2 | 12:56:35 | 274.27 km | 520 | |||
37. | 9 | RZ | Bedrich Honzicek | Praha-Letnany | DG-200 15m | 105 | 12:53:36 | 189.11 km | 277 | |||
38. | 8 | 103 | Libor Bednarik | Kunovice | G.103 Twin Astir | 92.3 | 12:56:45 | 101.74 km | 170 | |||
39. | 7 | H5 | Stanislav John | Hosin | DG-100 | 99.1 | 12:55:01 | 82.92 km | 129 | |||
40. | 2 | R5 | Jaromir Vlk | Sumperk | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 12:48:26 | 53.42 km | 84 | |||
41. | 20 | BO | Jiri Holcman | Hosin | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 13:19:59 | 34.13 km | 52 | |||
42. | 3 | L8 | Milos Hrabe | Praha-Letnany | Cirrus Std. | 98.6 | 12:44:11 | 121.43 km | 0 | |||
DNF | 9 | GA | Michal Vopálenský | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNS | 3 | LH | Tomas Ohera | Praha-Letnany | Discus b | 107 | 0.00 km | 0 |