Plachtařský pohár vysočiny 2018

Havlíčkův Brod, Czech Republic,   21 July 2018 – 28 July 2018

Preliminary results for Klubová třída on task 7 (28 July 2018)

Turnpoints:003 VBT3 BEZDEKOV - 415 TYN NAD VLTAVOU - 477 ZELIVKA - 315 POLNA - 001 HAVLICKUV BROD
Task distance: 131.18 km  /  314.05 km  (219.59 km)
Task duration: 2:30:00
Task info:
# OP CN Contestant Club Glider Handicap Start Finish Time Speed Distance Points
DNF JB
Pilat Antonin
Vyškov DG-200 15m 105 0.00 km 0
DNF 103
Libor Bednarik
Kunovice G.103 Twin Astir 92.3 0.00 km 0
DNF U2
Jan Beranek
Jihlava ASW-19B 100.2 0.00 km 0
DNF 44
Ondrej Blaha
Praha-Letnany VT-116 Orlik 2 81.2 0.00 km 0
DNF G1
Jaroslav Cempírek
Jihlava VSO-10 95.1 0.00 km 0
DNF OK
Libor Danhel
Kunovice Cirrus Std. 98.6 0.00 km 0
DNF L9
Jiri Dockal
Havlickuv Brod VSO-10 95.1 0.00 km 0
DNF MR
Tomas Hlavacek
Kolin ASW-15B 97.9 0.00 km 0
DNF MA
Petr Hofman
Praha-Letňany ASW-15B 97.9 0.00 km 0
DNF BO
Jiri Holcman
Hosin ASW-19B 100.2 0.00 km 0
DNF RZ
Bedrich Honzicek
Praha-Letnany DG-200 15m 105 0.00 km 0
DNF L8
Milos Hrabe
Praha-Letnany Cirrus Std. 98.6 0.00 km 0
DNF NK
Rene Hudak
Kunovice Cirrus Std. WL 99.3 0.00 km 0
DNF HH
Miloslav Hulmak
Hosin ASW-15B 97.9 0.00 km 0
DNF ZT
Jiri Janda
Praha-Letnany Cirrus Std. 98.6 0.00 km 0
DNF H5
Stanislav John
Hosin DG-100 99.1 0.00 km 0
DNF LJ
Ladislav Jozsa
Medlanky Cirrus Std. 98.6 0.00 km 0
DNF AP
Peter Kaspar
Vyskov G-102 Astir cs77 95.5 0.00 km 0
DNF RI
Michal Kodousek
Jaromer LS-3 15m 104.4 0.00 km 0
DNF BA4
Josef Kolman
Praha-Letnany ASW-15B 97.9 0.00 km 0
DNF 116
Ivan Kuzelka
Havlickuv Brod VT-116 Orlik 2 81.2 0.00 km 0
DNF RCE
Pavel Liska
Roudnice n.L. ASW-19B 100.2 0.00 km 0
DNF EZ
Sarka Lochova
Sumperk ASW-15B 97.9 0.00 km 0
DNF IF
Vaclav Marel
Jaromer Cirrus Std. 98.6 0.00 km 0
DNF LH
Tomas Ohera
Praha-Letnany Discus b 107 0.00 km 0
DNF JA
Jan Oscatka
Jaromer Discus b 104.6 0.00 km 0
DNF FP
Lubomir Papezik
Luhacovice LS-4 102.1 0.00 km 0
DNF 78
Jaromir Pauer
Hosin DG 100 100 0.00 km 0
DNF AI
Vaclav Petru
Praha-Letnany TST-3TM Alpin 82.5 0.00 km 0
DNF WTF
Tomas Ptacovsky
Praha-Letnany ASW-19B 100.2 0.00 km 0
DNF EK
Radoslav Pur
Hosin DG-200 15m 105 0.00 km 0
DNF 9
Petr Rozhon
Hosin VSO-10 95.1 0.00 km 0
DNF HE
Martin Svarc
Olomouc DG-100 99.1 0.00 km 0
DNF 46
Milan Svoboda
Havlickuv Brod VT-116 Orlik 2 81.2 0.00 km 0
DNF IMI
Jindrich Svorc
Praha-Letnany Cirrus Std. 98.6 0.00 km 0
DNF JJ
Martin Urner
Praha-Letnany ASW-15B 97.9 0.00 km 0
DNF R5
Jaromir Vlk
Sumperk ASW-15B 97.9 0.00 km 0
DNF BV
Petr Vodicka
Jaromer Janus b 102.7 0.00 km 0
DNF GA
Michal Vopálenský
Std. Cirrus 98.6 0.00 km 0
DNF GO
David Vrchota
Jaromer Std. Cirrus 16m 99.6 0.00 km 0
DNF YZ
Yvona Vyhnankova
Olomouc ASW-15 96.9 0.00 km 0
DNF AR
Jan Zahradka
Hodkovice Cirrus Std. 98.6 0.00 km 0
DNF HD
Jan Zezula
Praha-Letnany ASW-19B 100.2 0.00 km 0
DNF M
Radek Zima
Breclav DG 100 99.1 0.00 km 0
DNF = Did not fly