Pribina Cup 2019

Nitra, Slovakia,   19 April 2019 – 27 April 2019

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
ZR Sorin Lingureanu Tampereen Ilmailuyhdistys Ventus 2c /18m 525kg Open 119.1
GOL Michal Lewczuk Warsaw Aero Club JS-1A/B/C(TJ) 18 Open 121.1
QZ Marek Pechanec ASG 29(E) 18m Open 121.3
WOI Andreas Lutz SFC-Ried; Akaflieg Muenchen; FG Wolf Hirth Ventus 3(T/M) /18m Open 122.5
3 Wolfgang Janowitsch FRA-Wiener Neustadt Arcus Open 117.1
S2 Till Berthold Discus 2c/2T /18m Open 116.3
P Lukasz Wojcik Wloclawek JS1-C(TJ) 21m Open 127.7
DZ Jože Verdev JS1 /18m Open 121.1
PES Karol Staryszak Mielec ASG-29 18m Open 121.3
MA Robin Sittmann Aero Club Rhein-Nahe Discus 2c/2T /18m Open 116.3
E3 Anton Sibanc Aeroklub Celje ASG 29/18m Open 121.3
AI Alexander Schuetz AFZ Unterwoessen Ventus 2cx(m/t) /18m 600kg Open 120.2
LI Rene Schoenmann JS1-C(TJ) 21 Open 127.7
AY Andreas Sandhöfner FSK Sturmvogel ASG 29/18m Open 121.3
DI Carsten Rasmussen MSF DG-800 /18m+W Open 118.4
7 Pristavec & Avsenek EB 28 /28,3m Open 125.3
T Henning Kjersgaard Nielsen Midtsjaellands Svaeveflyveklub Ventus 2c /18m 525kg Open 119.1
MU Mathias Muench Alpenflugzentrum Unterwossen DG-800 /18m Open 117.6
77 Vytautas Maciulis LAK 17B FES /18m Open 118.3
31 Natalie Luebben ASH-31/Mi 21m Open 124.1
JL Jernej Lokovšek Aeroklub Ljubljana LAK 17A/18m Open 118.2
SL Stefan Langer SFG Donauwoerth Monheim ASG-29 18m Open 121.3
VV Viliam Kubovčík AK Poprad Ventus 2cx(m/t) /18m 600kg Open 120.2
Z Petr Krejčiřík Hranice JS1-C(TJ) 18 EVO Open 121.6
ZF Sven Kolb SFG-Dornbirn Antares/20m Open 122.9
D8 Sebastian Kawa Aeroclub Bielsko Biala Diana 3 FES Open 119.8
EO Jan Hertrich LS-8-18 /18m Open 116.1
3W Hannu Halonen Imatran Ilmailukerho Ventus 3(T/M) /18m Open 122.5
YE Kai Glatter AC Pirna JS1-C(TJ) 18 EVO Open 121.6
GO Ondrej Dupal ASG-29 18m Open 121.3
29L Bogdan Dorozko ASG-29 18m Open 121.3
D3 Johannes Dibbern HPH 304ES Shark/18m (600kg) Open 114.5
OD Heimo Demmerer SFC Mariazell Ventus 2cm /18m 525 kg Open 118.8
BT Werner Danz Antares 18S/T Open 120
FES Max Böswald FC Eichstätt Discus 2c FES /18m Open 114.1
B52 Zdislaw Bednarczuk JS1-C(TJ) 21 Open 127.7
NIT Tourula & Kankare Helsingin Ilmailukerho DG-1000T 20m 20m Double Seater 100
AB Szabadfi & Tornyai MALEV Aeroclub Arcus 20m Double Seater 105
V8 Fischer & Stahf FCC Berlin e.V. Arcus 20m Double Seater 105
MM Schwan & Hudler Duo Discus (700kg) 20m Double Seater 100
20 Goralski & Holighaus Arcus 20m Double Seater 105
MF Gevad & Andersen Duo Discus XL 20m Double Seater 101
ISP Emmerich & Kretzschmar Aero Club Lichtenfels Arcus T 20m Double Seater 105
2T de Boer & Ooijevaar Duo Discus (750kg) 20m Double Seater 101
POL Czeladzki & Biela Nowy Targ Duo Discus (750kg) 20m Double Seater 101
WO Corporaal & Corporaal Duo Discus (750kg) 20m Double Seater 101
ES Buhlmann & Schlautmann FLC Schwandorf Arcus 20m Double Seater 105
H1 Briel & Levin LSV Homberg/Ohm Duo Discus X 20m Double Seater 101
YA Weidlich & Moeller Arcus 20m Double Seater 105
Y3 Luka Ranđelović AK Celje DG 300 Club 101.5
MZ Mindaugas Zaliukas Kaunas Aeroclub, Pociunai HpH 304cz /15m Club 104
SN Uwe Wahlig Segelfluggruppe Bensheim e.V. LS-3 /15m WL Club 104.9
BAS Richard Vajda ASW 20 /15m Club 105.9
8F Niklas Unterrainer FC St. Johann in Tirol LS-4 Club 102.5
M4 Markus Uhlig FC Grossrückerswalde Jantar Std.3 Club 101.4
CE Mark Travner Aeroklub Celje DG 300 Club 101.5
PI Robert Toth Aero Club Szolnok, Hungary Std. Libelle Club 99
LY Klara Teichmannova AK Hronov Std. Cirrus Club 100
ULI Dominik Süß H-201b Std. Libelle WL Club 99.4
EL Milan Surovčík Slovak national aeroclub Pegase C101A Club 101.5
CT Martynas Slizys Pociunai Jantar Std.3 Club 101
ZS Edmund Schuller ASW-24(A)+W Club 105.4
P9 Hauke Schmoranzer LS-4 Club 102.9
PT Marek Sawczuk Aeroklub Warszawski Jantar Std.3 Club 101
I9 Miha Premrl DG-100 Club 100
BU Martin Picka ASW-19B Club 100
BZ Konrad Partyka SZD-48-3 Brawo Club 101
IGP Tobias Pachowsky LS-4 Club 102.5
IX Ivan Novak LS-4 Club 102.5
ZU Ulrich Luta FVA Aachen / SFC Riedelbach LS-4 Club 102.5
LL Michal Lešinger ASW 19 Club 100
W07 Wojciech Kubiak Aeroklub Krakowski SZD 55 Club 103.5
OI Jan Kovalcik Pegase C101A Club 101.5
CF Aleš Kovač DG 300 Club 101.5
JB Christoph Koch SFC Fürstenfeld Discus CS Club 104.9
GJ Adam Kapuy MSE LS-4 Club 102.5
BA4 Adam Kacvinský AK Bratislava ASW 19 Club 100
J2 Martin Jurovic Pegase C101A Club 101.5
SB Miroslaw Izydorczak ASW 20 /15m Club 105.5
H Miloš Horvát ASW 20 /15m Club 105.5
K2 Felix Hoffmann Aero Club Buende e.V. ASW 20 /15m Club 105.5
9 Florian Heilmann FC Kamenz Jantar Std.3 Club 101.4
C1 Zbigniew Górecki Łódź LS-1f Club 100.5
J7 Pawel Glowacki Pegase C101A Club 101.5
KO Ales Fink KOROSKI AEROKLUB SLOVENJ GRADEC DG 300 Club 101.9
ILM Gerrit Feige LSV Gifhorn LS-4 Club 102.5
FH Balazs Endrodi Aeroklub Farkashegy ASW 19 Club 100
PM Maximilian Ebert LS-1f Club 100.5
ZI Igor Čech Silent 2 Club 98.4
W2 Marek Bialy Radom Jantar Std.3 Club 101
5B Wolli Beyer ASW 20 /15m Club 105.5
EX Marcin Bernaszuk Aeroklub Wrocławski Jantar Std.3 Club 101
AK Paul Altrichter LS-4 Club 102.9
PBI István Magyar ASG-29(E) 15m 15m 117.2
GE Laszlo Kapuy Ventus 2cxm /15m 525kg 15m 116.3
TC Miroslav Beliansky LS-8s(t) /15m 15m 111.7
CI Wolfgang Zimmermann Flugring Austria Wiener Neustadt Ventus 2b /15m 15m 116.3
M1 Michael Wisbacher LS-8a /15m 15m 111.7
SI Marko Virtanen LS-8s /15m 15m 111.7
W8 Jana Vepřeková LS 8/15m 15m 111.7
PB Ambrus Vancso Dunaferr Ventus bT /15m 15m 111.5
EU Hana Trešlová Aeroklub Raná LS 8/15m 15m 111.7
GX Jana Trešlová Discus 2 15m 112.6
H8 Andrius Tamulenas LS-8-18 /15m 15m 111.7
VVI Jedrzej Sklodowski Aeroklub Kujawski LS-6a /15m 15m 113
FUN Martin Schwab FG Waldviertel Discus 2T /15m 15m 111.8
I Lukas Schneeberger Discus B 15m 108
IR István Réti Ventus 2A 15m 117.1
KG Sebastian Pöchlauer Discus 2a /15m 15m 112.6
UB Jonas Pitschen SG Zuerich Discus 2b /15m 15m 111.8
Y Juliusz Pieniazek Aeroklub Podhalanski Discus 2a /15m 15m 112.6
JW Jan Pavlik Krizanov LS-8a /15m 15m 111.7
AU Dana Nováková LS 8/15m 15m 111.7
CX Karsten Leucker Aero-Club Ansbach Discus 2b /15m 15m 111.8
HUN Sandor Laurinyecz Discus 2a /15m 15m 112.6
OLC Philipp Lauer LS 8/15m 15m 111.7
AX Radek Krejčiřík LKHN Hranice Ventus 2A 15m 117.1
NW2 Wilhelm-Alexander Klomp LV Aachen Discus 2b /15m 15m 111.8
NW1 Christoph Kahler Discus 2b /15m 15m 111.8
AP Philip Joens LS-7WL 15m 107.9
BB Piotr Jarysz Aeroklub Koninski LS-6 15m 112.1
II Tomasz Hornik Aeroklub Nadwislanski Discus 2a /15m 15m 112.6
N1 Moritz Lukas Habschied ASW-27B WL 15m 116.3
RP Lukasz Grabowski Diana 2 15m 118.7
GI Tibor Frátrik SGC Martin LS-6 15m 112.1
V Nils Fecker Ventus 2A 15m 117.1
LOT Wiktor Czubski LS-8a /15m 15m 111.7
DU Aldo Cernezzi Varese DG 600/15m 15m 110.1
ST Pascal Brunner SG Zuerich Discus 2b /15m 15m 111.8
AW Christoph S. Ackermann SG Freiburg Ventus B/15m (500kg) 15m 113.3

Latest winner

1. Felix Hoffmann 106.44 km/h
2. Wolli Beyer 106.22 km/h
3. Michal Lešinger 100.48 km/h
Updated: 27/04/2019, 08:59
1. Goralski & Holighaus 79.69 km/h
2. Weidlich & Moeller 76.34 km/h
3. Briel & Levin 69.37 km/h
Updated: 27/04/2019, 09:05
1. Sebastian Kawa 121.88 km/h
2. Karol Staryszak 121.84 km/h
3. Lukasz Wojcik 124.25 km/h
Updated: 26/04/2019, 19:56

Latest task

Task 6, 26 Apr 2019
Task distance: 112.11 km  /  243.34 km  (176.51 km)
Task duration: 2:00:00
Updated: 26/04/2019, 12:48
15m
Task 6, 26 Apr 2019
Task distance: 132.78 km  /  313.88 km  (222.04 km)
Task duration: 2:00:00
Updated: 26/04/2019, 16:52
Task 6, 26 Apr 2019
Task distance: 127.88 km  /  286.67 km  (205.38 km)
Task duration: 2:00:00
Updated: 26/04/2019, 16:53
Task 6, 26 Apr 2019
Task distance: 139.74 km  /  315.26 km  (226.58 km)
Task duration: 2:00:00
Updated: 26/04/2019, 12:42