Safari Cup 2019

Dvůr Králové Nad Labem, Czech Republic,   29 June 2019 – 13 July 2019

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
IQ Lukas Hynek Dvur Kralove DG 200 17m voda volná 109.1
VV Milan Meisner Dvur Kralove Ventus c 17,6 m voda volná 117.3
DJ Jan Dersak Kralupy HPH 304SJ 180v voda volná 116.1
777 Karel Policky Kolin DuoDiscus XL volná 110.2
ZS Pavel Svoboda Kralupy DuoDiscus T 700 kg voda volná 109.8
KK Maciej Walasek Krakow LS 6c 18m W voda volná 117.8
W8 Jana Veprekova Dvur Kralove LS 8, a,b,s,st,18 15m voda volná 111.7
ST Slavomír Tanglmajer Chomutov DG-400 17 m volná 113
VR Ladislav Prokes Vrchlabi Discus b voda volná 108
JP Jan Pazour Dvur Kralove ASW-20L+FL 16,6 m bez v volná 108.3
SK Jan Kohout Zamberk LS 8, a, b, s, st, 18 15m voda volná 111.7
ZB Zdenek Boruvka Jicin LS 8,a,b,s,st,18 15 m voda volná 111.7
HK Jiri Skarka Chomutov ASW-19 Club Klub 98.6
KF Leos Nosek Vyskov G-104 Speed Astir IIb Klub 102.5
TT Franciszek Mazur AZL PIK.20B 15m Klub 102.2
CL Petr Lonsky Touzim LS 1d Klub 98.3
VS Lukas Hykl Kolin SZD-48 Jantar Std.2(3) WL Klub 100.7
78 Tomas Kulhavy Liberec VSO-10 Klub 95.1
LS Tomas Ditrt VAP ASW-20(A)+F 15m Klub 112
Fili Ryszard Bendkowski Warszawa SZD-48 Jantar std. 2(3) Klub 99.9
IZZ Jarmila Zatykova Kralupy G-102 Astir cs Klub 95.3
KSS Marek Kornec Dvur Kralove Janus C FG Klub 103.7
LB Jan Hybner Liberec HPH 304cz 15 m Klub 107.8
KE Karel Ertl Letecky klub Breclav TST-10 Atlas Klub 93.8
IH Milan Dvorak Liberec HPH 304cz 15 m Klub 107.8
Y5 Petr Doubek Kralupy ASW-20(A)+ F 15m Klub 107.1
David Benda Letnany VSO-10 Klub 95.1
17 David Tejnora Kolin Std Cirrus Klub 98.6
V4 Artur Szlachta LSV Seligensstadt-Zellhausen LS 4 Klub 102.6
KA Wolfgang Sluka Liberec Std.Cirrus Klub 98.6
V2 Jaroslav Sima Chomutov G-104 Speed Astir II Klub 102.6
Tereza Novakova Chrudim Std Cirrus Klub 99
EX Marek Malinsky Chrudim Std. Cirrus Klub 98.6
AJ Aleksander Jedrosz Jelenia Gora Centrair C 101A,B Pegas Klub 100.6
N5 Romuald Dorofieczyk Jelenia Gora DG-300 Club ELAN Klub 101.7
Pavel Derda Dvur Kralove Cirrus VTC Klub 99.8
AC Martin Cicvarek Liberec DG-400 15 m Klub 105.7
YL Jerzy Mikolajczyk Plock Ls-4 Klub 102.1
Piotr Ligwinski Czestochowa SZD 48 Jantar std 2,3 Klub 99.9
VT Jiri Donat Chrudim G-103 Twin Basic dvojí Klub 92.3
L Lukas Capek Letnany L 13 Blanik Duo Blaník 76
V Rostislav Broz Vrchlabi L-13 Blanik Duo Blaník 76
Z Jan Sindelar SAK Kunovice L-13 Blanik Duo Blaník 76
KM Rapac & Teichman Dvur Kralove L-13 Blanik Duo Blaník 76
I Prihoda & Prihodova Kralupy L-23 Super Blanik Duo Blaník 76
AY Pivonka & Obst Vrchlabi L-13 Blanik Duo Blaník 76
O Jaroslav Nedorost Letnany L-13 Blanik Duo Blaník 76
FL Martin Markl Kolin L-13 Blanik Duo Blaník 76
ET Ladr & Tomicek Dvur Kralove L-13 Blanik Duo Blaník 76
BU Pavel Kuriscak Beroun L-13 Blanik Duo Blaník 76
Petr Hybner Liberec L-23 Super Blanik Duo Blaník 76
F1 Martin Benesovsky Kolin L-13 Blanik Duo Blaník 76