Safari Cup 2022

Dvůr Králové Nad Labem, Czech Republic,   2 July 2022 – 16 July 2022

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
V4 Renata Dabrowska Czestochowa/ KSS LS4 klub 1.023
Milan Bado Kolin Jantar std 2 klub 0.998
Jaroslav Havrda Dvur Kralove G-102 Astir Jeans klub 0.947
11 Václav Sehnal kopiloti Kolin ASK 21 dvoji klub 0.947
3 Karel Policky Kolin VSO-10 klub 0.953
KE Karel Ertl LKB Breclav TST-10M Atlas klub 0.947
VTC Ondrej Teichman Dvur Kralove Cirrus VTC klub 0.995
KSS Marek Kornec Dvur Kralove Janus C FG klub 1.019
V4 Artur Szlachta KSS LS-4 klub 1.023
HK Jiri Skarka Chomutov ASW-19 klub 1
V2 Jaroslav Sima Chomutov G-104 Speed Astir II klub 1.023
KP Krzysztof Pienkowski LS 4 klub 1.023
LE Leos Nosek Krizanov G-104 Speed Astir IIb klub 1.022
YL Jerzy Mikolajczyk AZM/KSS LS4 klub 1.023
TT Franciszek Mazur AZL PIK-20B (15m) klub 1.009
JP Petr Lonsky Touzim Cirrus VTC klub 0.995
AJ Aleksander Jedrosz AJG Centrair C-101A,B Pegas klub 1.013
LD Lukas Hykl Kolin Discus b +W klub 1.041
LB Jan Hybner Liberec HPH 304CZ 15m klub 1.053
IH Milan Dvorak Liberec HPH 304CZ 15m klub 1.053
N5 Romuald Dorofiejczyk AJ/KSS DG-300 WL klub 1.026
VE Pavel Derda Dvur Kralove Cirrus VTC klub 0.995
AC Martin Cicvarek Liberec DG-400 15m klub 1.042
Vladislav Cadsky Kolin G-102 Astir cs klub 0.948
M2 Martin Benesovsky Kolin G-104 Speed Astir IIb klub 1.022
Fili Ryszard Bendkowski Warszava SZD-41A Jantar Std. klub 0.993
PD David Benda Letnany G-102 Astir cs klub 0.948
JP Jan Pazour Dvur Kralove ASW -20L+FL 16,6m volná 1.064
MR Petr Omelka Vyskov DG-400 17m volná 1.074
ZB Zdenek Boruvka Jicin LS 8,a,b,s,st,18 15m (v) volná 1
ST Slavomir Tanglmajer Chomutov DG 400/17 volná 0.971
DG Radek Bartos Kolin DG 300 WL 525 kg voda volná 0.949
TDi Tomas Ditrt VAP HPH 304M Shark 18m volná 1.038
VR Ladislav Prokes Vrchlabi Discus b (voda) volná 0.996
VV Milan Meisner Dvur Kralove Ventus c 17,6m (voda) volná 1.036
NIT Peter Janoska DG-1001T 20m volná 0.979
VI Michal Richter Kolin L-13 Blaník duo 0.947
SG1 Josef Andrasovsky Jaromer L-13 Blanik duo 0.947
Petr Traeger Vrchlabi L 13 Blanik duo 0.947
KM Jiri Tomicek Dvur Kralove L 23 Super Blanik duo 0.947
13 Wolfgang Sluka Liberec L-13 Blanik duo 0.947
Jan Sindelar SAK Kunovice L-23 Super Blanik duo 0.947
ET Sehnoutka & Sehnoutka Dvur Kralove L-13 Blanik duo 0.947
X Prihoda & Prihodová Kralupy L 23 Super Blanik duo 0.947
AY Obst & Pivonka Vrchlabi L 13 Blanik duo 0.947
23 Petr Hybner Liberec L-23 Super Blanik duo 0.947