T-cup 2021

Toužim, Czech Republic,   10 July 2021 – 18 July 2021

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
KK Antonín Koníček Kunovice HPH 304S Shark Kombi 118
SW Petr Jiránek jun Toužim Ventus cM 17,6m Kombi 115
EB Petr Jiránek sen Toužim Ventus cT 17,6m Kombi 115
EA Míša Rendlová Toužim ASG 29 18m Kombi 119
NB Vráťa Šrám Broumov Nimbus 2M Kombi 114
JO Uwe Tolkmitt LSV Greiz DG-400 17m Kombi 109
MM Olga Mokošová Jihlava LS 6 18m Kombi 117
GL Antonín Kutálek Zábřeh LAK 17 18m Kombi 117
OK Miloš Pajr Jičín HPH 304 Shark Kombi 118
QX Martin Vnouček Vlašim ASG 29 18m Kombi 119
GO Ondra Dupal GAC Benešov ASG 29 18m Kombi 119
KB Karel Beníšek Toužim Ventus cT 17,6m Kombi 115
ŠNeK Zdeněk Schenk Hranice Ventus cM 17,6m Kombi 115
SK František Myška Most Ventus b 16,6m Kombi 113
301 Václav Svoboda Plzeň-Letkov LS 8 18m Kombi 114
MS Marek Blaťák Šumperk DG-808 18m Kombi 118
PUP David Zapletal Mladá Boleslav Ventus c 17,6m Kombi 115
AM Lubomír Motl Kyjov Nimbus 4DM Kombi 123
BL Petr Barták Plzeň-Letkov LS 6 18m Kombi 117
AW Roman Lanzendorf Letkov Ventus cT 17,6m Kombi 115
II Radim Hahn Zábřeh Arcus M Kombi 114
Q Karel Krobath SFC Tulln HPH 304 Shark Kombi 118
OZ Tomáš Profeld Jičín Ventus 2c / M / T 18m Kombi 118
IX Karl Schiffleithner SFC Tulln Ventus 2c / M / T 18m Kombi 118
XH Kantor Jan Praha Letňany Duo Discus T Kombi 110
DD Christian Hynek ASKÖ Flugsport Wien EB 29 Kombi 127
EX Tomáš Rendla Zbraslavice EB 29 Kombi 127
DL Jan Žanda Plzeň - Letkov Duo Discus T Kombi 110
EJ Lukáš Koukal Plzeň-Letkov LS 8 18m Kombi 114
QZ Ivan Harašta sen Toužim ASG 29 18m Kombi 119
TK Roman Michálek Toužim DG-400 17m Kombi 109
P2 Martin Valenta Toužim LS 1-c Klub 98
J59 Jiří Procházka Toužim Janus CM ohne EZ Klub 106
HJ Jaroslav Hoť Toužim Pik 20 D / E Klub 104
FK František Kříž Toužim LS 1-d Klub 98
LS Petr Černický Toužim Astir CS Klub 96
CL Václav Hálek Toužim LS 1-d Klub 98
EM David Vilímovský AK Vlašim Std. Cirrus Klub 99
IYD Pavel Jiránek Toužim Std. Cirrus Klub 99
A7 Michal Cupák Medlánky Std. Cirrus Klub 99
TT Jiří Činčera Toužim ASW 15 Klub 97
AL Josef Kreutzer Plzeň - Letkov Std. Cirrus Klub 99
W Jan Viskot Břeclav Std. Cirrus Klub 99
FB František Brozman Tachov Astir CS Jeans Klub 94
LM Jan Pubec Plzeň - Letkov Std. Cirrus Klub 99
E2 Martin Frič Raná DG 100 Klub 100
LD Daniel Dvořák Plzeň-Letkov Std. Cirrus Klub 99
8B Martin Zahálka Staňkov DG 100 Klub 100
S3 Michal Dráb Plzeň-Letkov LS 1-c Klub 98
MF Vít Prokop Medlánky Std. Cirrus Klub 99
DS Tomáš Talanda Křižanov ASW 19 Klub 100
TO Rudolf Jung Zbraslavice Twin Astir Klub 94
O2 Tomáš Jung Zbraslavice ASW 19 Klub 100
SJ Roman Jokl Letkov Discus Klub 107
MC Tomáš Seifert AK Raná ASW 15B Klub 97
HI Ivan Harašta jun Toužim ASW 15B Klub 97