20. HOP 2021

Velké Poříčí, République tchèque,   7 août 2021 – 14 août 2021

Pilotes

NC Participant Club Planeur Classe Handicap
V1 Jiří Suchomel, Zdeněk Mach AK Broumov Janus b (bez vody) Kombi PPF 102,7
MC Milda Cindr AK Ústí nad Orlicí Ventus c 17,6 (bez vody) Kombi PPF 113
EI Jan Červený AK Jaroměř LS 3a (bez vody) Kombi PPF 104,1
Jou Jan Rott AK Hronov HPH 304 cz 17,4 (bez vody) Kombi PPF 110
VK Václav Kult AK Broumov Nimbus 2 b WL (voda) Kombi PPF 117,1
LS Petr Babák AK Hořice Ventus c 17,6 (voda) Kombi PPF 117,3
JN Michal Malý AK Broumov Ventus c 17,6 (voda) Kombi PPF 117,3
SK Jan Kohout AK Žamberk LS 8 15 m (voda) Kombi PPF 111,7
PF Petr Fišar AK Ústí nad Orlicí Mosquito b (bez vody) Kombi PPF 105,4
KG Alena Zajíčková, Vráťa Šrám AK Plasy+AK Broumov Janus b (bez vody) Kombi PPF 102,7
ZB Zdeněk Borůvka AK Jičín LS 8 15 m (voda) Kombi PPF 111,7
SNeK Zdeněk Schenk AK Hranice Ventus cm 17,6m (bez vody) Kombi PPF 115,4
XE Martin Kočí AK Ústí n/O Discus b (bez vody) Kombi PPF 104,6
AY Sebastian Bode FSV Eisenhüttenstadt HPH 304S Shark (voda) Kombi PPF 116,7
8431 Jiří Vojta AK Kroměříž VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
Michal Ondráček AK Medlánky VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
4314 Ivan Kuželka AK Havlíčkův Brod VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
8168 David Jágr AK Karlovy Vary SF-27A Klub HOP 85,7
6907 Jaromír Vlk AK Šumperk VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
2909 Petr Vlasák AK Hronov VT-16 Orlik Klub HOP 80,4
4321 Petr Vězda AK Medlánky VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
6800 Klára Teichmannová AK Hronov SZD 30 Pirat Klub HOP 81
6445 Ondřej Teichman AK Dvůr Králové nad Labem VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
8412 Miroslav Štěpán AK Žamberk VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
6446 Milan Svoboda AK Havlíčkův Brod VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
8425 Wolfgang Sluka AK Liberec VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
4310 Oldřich Slavíček AK Hronov VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
2412 Petr Seibrt AK Náchod VT-16 Orlik Klub HOP 80,4
7424 Michal Nutil AK Náchod VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
7425 Jana Mezerová AK Raná VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
8401 Tomáš Mezera AK Raná VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
8430 Miroslav Major AK Kralupy VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
7445 Šárka Lochová AK Šumperk VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
7403 Václav Kysilka GAC Benešov VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
6922 Piloti AK Hronov AK Hronov VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
7402 Michal Janda AK Broumov VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
Tomáš Holenda AK Havlíčkův Brod VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
4307 Oldrich Hlavacek AK Medlánky VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
2403 Jaromír Hendrych AK Raná M-35 Klub HOP 88,8
7413 Gabriela Červená AK Most VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
6444 Ondřej Bláha/ Miloš Hrabě AK Praha Letňany VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
8406 Martin Adamec AK Medlánky VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2