62. Majstrovstvá SR v bezmotorovom lietaní 2019

Martin, Slovaquie,   16 juin 2019 – 28 juin 2019

Pilotes

NC Participant Club Planeur Classe Handicap
QZ Jana Treslova Raná ASG 29E 15m 15m trieda 117,1
GI Tibor Fratrik SGC Martin Ls 6a 15m trieda 113
TC Miroslav Beliansky AK Partizánske LS 8T/15m 15m trieda 111,7
HM Tibor Arpas AK Nitra LS 8T/15m 15m trieda 111,7
SI Dominik Jancik AK Nitra LS 8s 15m trieda 111,7
W8 Hana Treslova Raná LS 8a 15m trieda 111,7
JW Jan Pavlik Krizanov LS 8a 15m trieda 111,7
B Jiri Kusbach Luhačovice KKB-15 FES 15m trieda 108,8
ZE Radek Krejcirik LKHN Hranice JS 3 15m 15m trieda 118,2
DI Maros Divok Spišská Nová Ves Discus 2 15m trieda 111,8
VV Viliam Kubovcik AK Poprad Ventus 2cxT 18m Kombinovaná trieda 120,2
LB Lukas Benedikt AK Trnava Ventus 3 Fes 18m Kombinovaná trieda 120,5
MJ1 Milan Lojdl AK Martin Ventus 2cxT 18m Kombinovaná trieda 120,2
J Branislav Jesensky SGC Martin Ventus 2cxT 18m Kombinovaná trieda 120,2
ZF Petr Krejcirik Hranice JS-MD Single Kombinovaná trieda 121,6
MD Martin Fürješ SGC Martin JS 1C Revelation 21m Kombinovaná trieda 127,7
IGC Petr Hotovy Česká Lípa JS 1 B TJ Kombinovaná trieda 121,1
EP Pavol Cerny SGC Martin HPH 304 Shark Kombinovaná trieda 116,7
777 Niko & Darnady AK Prievidza Duo Discus Kombinovaná trieda 111
DJ Jan Divok Spišská Nová Ves Discus 2CT/18m Kombinovaná trieda 116,3
NIT Jozef Pesko DG-1000T Kombinovaná trieda 109,4
9E Peter Pokorny AK Bratislava ASG 29E Kombinovaná trieda 121,3
GO Ondrej Dupal GAC Benesov ASG 29E Kombinovaná trieda 121,3
CAR Jakubcak & Sulirova SGC Martin Arcus M Kombinovaná trieda 117,2
AI Marek Straka AK Trencin LS 3 Klubová trieda 104,4
DZ Jan Hlinka AK Martin Std. Cirrus Klubová trieda 98,6
400 Martin Snirc AK Nitra DG 400 17m Klubová trieda 108,3
BM Peter Sedmák Aeroklub Martin LS 4 Klubová trieda 102,1
SJ Alberto Rizzi AK Holic DG 202 17m Klubová trieda 106,7
G1 Frantisek Sobek AK Sabinov DG 100 Klubová trieda 99,1
EL Milan ml. Surovcík AK Žilina C-101A Pegase Klubová trieda 100,6
ZS Edmund Schuller Ak Lucenec ASW 24WL Klubová trieda 105,6
MP Daniel Smolka AK Prievidza ASW 20A Klubová trieda 107,1
A1 Simon Siska SGC Martin ASW 19B Klubová trieda 100,2
IG Jan Vavrin Vysoké Mýto ASW 15B Klubová trieda 97,6
LX Samuel Posluch SGC Martin Std. Cirrus WL Klubová trieda 99,3
BU Martin Picka AK Tábor ASW 19B Klubová trieda 100,2
XII Matej Petrik Aeroklub Sabinov Std. Cirrus Klubová trieda 98,6
EW Filip Pechac AK Nitra ASW 20A Klubová trieda 107,1
A4 Tibor Noga SGC Martin ASW 19B Klubová trieda 100,2
MF Josef Kozar Aeroklub Martin LS 1 f Klubová trieda 100,1
OI Jan Kovalcik AK Bratislava C-101A Pegase Klubová trieda 100,6
BA4 Adam Kacvinsky AK Bratislava ASW 19 Klubová trieda 100,2
J2 Martin Jurovic AK Bratislava C-101A Pegase Klubová trieda 100,6
V1 Viktor Hnáta Aeroklub Holíč Std. Cirrus Klubová trieda 98,6
RD Radoslav Cagala AK Nitra DG 400 17m Klubová trieda 108,3
AM Karol Benedikovic Air Sympatia Std. Cirrus Klubová trieda 98,6
MB Peter Abonyi Ružomberok ASW-15 Klubová trieda 97,6

Dernier vainqueur

1. Josef Kozar 90,70 km/h
2. Milan ml. Surovcík 88,28 km/h
3. Radoslav Cagala 94,85 km/h
Mise à jour : 28/06/2019 19:02
1. Jan Pavlik 112,47 km/h
2. Jiri Kusbach 99,67 km/h
3. Radek Krejcirik 106,37 km/h
Mise à jour : 28/06/2019 18:24
1. Pavol Cerny 109,78 km/h
2. Petr Hotovy 113,11 km/h
3. Petr Krejcirik 113,51 km/h
Mise à jour : 28/06/2019 18:24

Dernière épreuve

Epreuve 10, 28 juin 2019
Distance de l'épreuve : 175,28 km  /  387,04 km  (281,13 km)
Durée de l'épreuve : 3:00:00
Mise à jour : 28/06/2019 09:06
Epreuve 10, 28 juin 2019
Distance de l'épreuve : 214,57 km  /  417,82 km  (316,09 km)
Durée de l'épreuve : 3:00:00
Mise à jour : 28/06/2019 09:04
Epreuve 10, 28 juin 2019
Distance de l'épreuve : 235,86 km  /  427,67 km  (331,76 km)
Durée de l'épreuve : 3:00:00
Mise à jour : 28/06/2019 09:02