NC | Participant | Club | Planeur | Classe | Handicap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJ | Martin Urban | Frydlant nad Ostravici | LS-3A 15m | Klubová | 104,1 |
JJ | Bara Moravcova | Zbraslavice | ASW-15B | Klubová | 97,9 |
IYD | Pavel Jiranek | Touzim | Std. Cirrus | Klubová | 98,6 |
AE | Pavel Rericha | Moravska Trebova | ASW-19B | Klubová | 100,2 |
LJ | Ladislav Jozsa | Brno-Medlanky | Std. Cirrus | Klubová | 98,6 |
ST | Jakub Kmosek | Zbraslavice | Std. Cirrus | Klubová | 98,6 |
C1 | Rudolf Jung | Zbraslavice | Std. Cirrus | Klubová | 98,6 |
NO | Petr Kubik | Moravska Trebova | ASW-19B | Klubová | 100,2 |
AL | Jakub Hlavacek | Plzen-Letkov | Std. Cirrus | Klubová | 98,6 |
VB | Viktor Becan | GAC Benesov | LS-1d | Klubová | 98,3 |
FW | Ondrej Dvorak | Rana | Std. Cirrus | Klubová | 98,6 |
LW | Jiri Fousek | Rana | Std. Cirrus | Klubová | 98,6 |
BB | Anna Hajkova | Mlada Boleslav | Std. Cirrus | Klubová | 98,6 |
O2 | Tomas Jung | Zbraslavice | ASW-19B | Klubová | 100,2 |
AC | Vojtech Kostejn | Hodkovice | Std. Cirrus | Klubová | 98,6 |
T1 | Lukas Koukal | Kladno | ASW-15B | Klubová | 97,9 |
1W | David Mach | Hronov | Cirrus VTC | Klubová | 99 |
Y1 | Roman Michalek | Touzim | LS-3 15m | Klubová | 104,4 |
JR | Tomas Prikryl | Vyskov | DG-100 | Klubová | 99,1 |
IG | Jan Vavrin | Vysoke Myto | ASW-15B | Klubová | 97,9 |
BJ | Zdenek Boruvka | Jicin | Std. Cirrus | Klubová | 98,6 |
AFK | Leos Strnadek | Hodkovice | ASW-19B | Klubová | 100,2 |
CON | Jiri Hula | Slany | Std. Cirrus | Klubová | 98,6 |
FR | Martin Fric | Rana | ASW-19B | Klubová | 100,2 |
J9 | Jiri Koudela | Vyskov | VSO-10 | Klubová | 95,1 |
OMG | Michal Kratochvil | Slany | Std. Cirrus | Klubová | 98,6 |
HL | Eduard Svoboda | Rana | ASW-15B | Klubová | 97,9 |
AK | Pavel Svrcek | Frydlant n,. Ostravici | DG-200 15m | Klubová | 105 |
GL | Antonin Kutalek | Zabreh | Mini Nimbus C | Klubová | 104,4 |
OG | Jindrich Hala | Rakovnik | Std. Cirrus | Klubová | 98,6 |
RB | Jiri Hodan | Zbraslavice | G-103 Twin Astir | Klubová | 92,3 |
SP | Jan Hruska | Tabor | ASW-15B | Klubová | 97,9 |
76 | David Popovsky | Rakovnik | ASW-24A bez TN8 | Klubová | 104,7 |
A24 | Matej Krestes | Slany | ASW-15B | Klubová | 97,9 |
FP | Oldrich Houzvicka | Frydlant n. Ostravici | LS-4 | Klubová | 102,1 |
P2 | Vaclav Kunasek | Zbraslavice | Std. Cirrus | Klubová | 98,6 |
IF | Vaclav Marel | Jaromer | Std. Cirrus | Klubová | 98,6 |
OK | Richard Vlcek | Kunovice | Std. Cirrus | Klubová | 98,6 |
SN | Jaroslav Tomana | Zbraslavice | Std. Cirrus | Klubová | 98,6 |
EF | Martin Balik | Kralupy n. Vltavou | LS-1f | Klubová | 100,1 |
LL | Michal Lesinger | Moravska Trebova | ASW-19B | Klubová | 100,2 |
CL | Petr Lonsky | Touzim | LS-1d | Klubová | 98,3 |
FF | Frantisek Pycha | Chrudim | Std. Cirrus | Klubová | 98,6 |
I | Josef Bostik | GAC Benesov | Std. Cirrus | Klubová | 98,6 |
XE | David Riha | Vlasim | ASW-15B | Klubová | 97,9 |
MB | Lukas Plocek | Mlada Boleslav | ASW-15B | Klubová | 97,9 |
OI | Ondrej Sindelar | Mlada Boleslav | ASW-19B | Klubová | 100,2 |
AH | Linda Vasatova | Mlada Boleslav | ASW-19B | Klubová | 100,2 |
W1 | Vaclav Svoboda | Plzen-Letkov | Std. Cirrus | Klubová | 98,6 |
SNI | Katerina Vojtova | Slany | Std. Cirrus | Klubová | 98,6 |
CX | Jan Louda | Hodkovice | Std. Cirrus | Klubová | 98,6 |
RI | Michal Kodousek | Jaromer | LS-3 15m | Klubová | 104,4 |
RZ | David Sachl | Kralupy nad Vltavou | DG-200 15m | Klubová | 105 |
TX | Jan Horak | Zbraslavice | ASW-15B | Klubová | 97,9 |
STI | Tomas Suchanek | GAC Benesov | Cirrus Std. | Klubová | 98,6 |
PX | Martin Vnoucek | Vlasim | Ventus 2cxt 18m 600kg | Kombinovaná | 120,2 |
KB | Karel Benisek | Touzim | Ventus ct 17,6m | Kombinovaná | 115,9 |
EB | Petr Jiranek | Touzim | Ventus ct 17.6m | Kombinovaná | 115,9 |
JX | Alena Netusilova | Zbraslavice | JS-1 CTJ 21m | Kombinovaná | 126,5 |
SNK | Zdenek Schenk | Hranice | Ventus ct 17.6m | Kombinovaná | 115,9 |
F5 | Petr Malcek | Praha-Letnany | LS-6c 18m+W | Kombinovaná | 117,8 |
ZB | Zdenek Boruvka | Jicin | LS-8-18 18m | Kombinovaná | 116,1 |
JB | Lenka Kuthanova | Letecky klub Breclav | LS-8b 18m | Kombinovaná | 116,1 |
EY | Tomas Rendla | Zbraslavice | Arcus M | Kombinovaná | 117,1 |
AJ | Petr Tichy | Zbraslavice | ASG-29E 18m 600kg | Kombinovaná | 120,9 |
JT | Tomas Malik | Praha-Letnany | Ventus 2c 18m 525kg | Kombinovaná | 119,1 |
AY | Vladimir Spilka | Hranice | Nimbus 2b | Kombinovaná | 116,5 |
YA | Radek Kucirek | Havlickuv Brod | Ventus 2b 15m | Kombinovaná | 116,3 |
DJ | Jan Dersak | Kralupy n. Vltavou | HPH 304CZ 17,4m | Kombinovaná | 112,4 |
HS | Jan Simon | Kralupy n. Vltavou | Nimbus 3 22.9m 750 kg WL | Kombinovaná | 121,1 |
PUP | David Zapletal | Mlada Boleslav | Ventus c 17.6m | Kombinovaná | 117,3 |
NX | Martin Hrivna | Zbraslavice | ASG-29E 18m 600kg | Kombinovaná | 120,9 |
GO | Ondrej Dupal | GAC Benesov | ASG-29E 18m 600kg | Kombinovaná | 120,9 |
AS | Roman Lanzendorf | Plzen-Letkov | Ventus ct 17.6m | Kombinovaná | 115,9 |
66 | Petr Starek | Zbraslavice | HPH 304SJ 18m 573kg | Kombinovaná | 118,6 |
777 | Tomas Charvat | Vysoke Myto | DuoDiscus 700kg | Kombinovaná | 111 |
UC | Jan Kantor | Praha-Letnany | Ventus c 17,6m | Kombinovaná | 117,3 |