Championnat de France Club 2017

Issoudun Le Fay, France,   8 juillet 2017 – 15 juillet 2017

Pilotes

NC Participant Club Planeur Classe Handicap
74 Mathieu Perrault CV Auch Pegase Club 102
23 Pascale Vuaroqueaux VVY La Roche sur Yon Std. Cirrus Club 100
B451 Eric Thiery AA EIVV Chambord Pegase Club 103
V17 Frédéric Portier AA EIVV Chambord LS 4 Club 104
RE Martine Lesage CVVE Bailleau Pegase Club 102
D Benoit Caillaud PIV Rennes Pegase Club 102
T Loïc Falc`hun ACBA Nogaro Pegase Club 102
904 Pierre Jambon Poitiers Pegase Club 102
OC Céline Montorio Armée Air - Aire sur Adour Std. Libelle Club 98
L4 Sébastien Semblat ACBA Nogaro LS 4 Club 104
S8 Romain Billy CPS Pont sur Yonne Pegase Club 102
GE Victor Lescure AC Sologne Romorantin Pegase Club 102
B300 Bruno Muller ATVV Graulhet Pegase Club 102
B415 Gauthier Pierson ACVV Châlons Ecury Pegase Club 102
XF Jérôme Rablade AV Tarbes Pegase Club 102
I Jerôme Renault AC Sologne Romorantin Pegase Club 102
RZ Yacine Vigourel ATVV Graulhet DG 300 Club 104
723 Francis Svobodny CVV Chartres Std. Libelle Club 98
V08 Eric Soubrier Chartres LS 4 Club 104
V33 Benjamin Sgarbozza CVV Chartres LS 4 Club 104,5
B611 Sébastien Raybaud Armée Air EIVV Ste-Victoire Pegase Club 102,5
01 Nicolas Mouls ACVV Châlons en Champagne Pegase Club 102
VZ Stéphan Houdier Grenoble Vol à Voile LS 4 Club 104
19 Nicolas Henry CVV Chartres Std. Cirrus Club 100
E14 Cécile Bonnet AAVE Buno Pegase Club 102
ZT Dimitri Choler Vol à Voile Montagne Noire LS 4 Club 104
B382 Thomas Chaunut Limoges ALSA Pegase Club 102
566 Neil McLaughlin Lasham Gliding Society Std. Cirrus Club 100
RI Anne Dumas Pierrelatte Pegase Club 102
V78 Vincent Fiore CVVFR Morêt-Episy LS 4 Club 104
57 Dominique Haas Espoir Aeronautique de Sarreguemines ASW 24 Club 107
V55 Enguerrand Virol CVVFR Morêt-Episy LS 4 Club 104
B76 Sébastien Pelissier AAAC Angoulême Pegase Club 102
J Clément Flick Centre de vol à voile de Haguenau Pegase Club 102
F05 Guillaume Cattiaux Armée Air ASW 19 Club 101,5
V40 Anaïs Gaubert AACM Coulomiers LS 4 Club 104
B486 Alexandre Chausse ALSA Limoges Pegase Club 102
OS Florian Labatut Toulouse Bourg-St-Bernard Pegase Club 102
UC Céline Rault CVVE Bailleau Pegase Club 102
AL André Louistisserand Besancon Silent 2 Club 96
EKP Jake Brattle Bristol & Gloucester GC DG101G ELAN Club 100
GF Yann Ehrstrom CVVM Pic saint Loup Pegase Club 102
710 Pierre Roumet AC Sologne Std. Libelle Club 98
L Patrice Cocuaud ACIS Sisteron Pegase Club 102
DR Florent Clémence Lille Planeurs Pegase Club 102
KB Thomas Foissard AC Sologne pegase Club 102
FRZ Shaun Lapworth Lasham Std. Cirrus Club 100
T1 Freddy Barthelemy Sarreguemines Std. Libelle Club 98
280 Brian Spreckley Issoudun Std. Libelle Club 98
GW Tom Arscott Lasham Gliding Society Std. Cirrus Club 100

Dernier vainqueur

1. Patrice Cocuaud 78,61 km/h
HC Brian Spreckley 74,61 km/h
2. Pierre Roumet 74,64 km/h
3. Eric Soubrier 78,20 km/h
Mise à jour : 20/07/2017 20:04

Dernière épreuve

Epreuve 5, 15 juil. 2017
Distance de l'épreuve : 198,95 km
Mise à jour : 15/07/2017 15:56