Championnat de France 2021 Catégorie Générale Classe 18m et Classe Libre

Buno Bonnevaux, France,   20 juin 2021 – 26 juin 2021

Pilotes

NC Participant Club Planeur Classe Handicap
FD Mélanie Gadoulet P2B - Ploërmel JS1c Evo Libre 124
CR Bielen & Van Calster KACK Arcus T Libre 119,5
CJ Christophe Sturm CICVVA Colmar JS1C 21m Libre 124
AQ Guillemin & Hamon AAA Bordeaux ASH 25 25m (750kg) Libre 119
72 Sylvain Gerbaud NOGARO JS1 C Libre 124
AG Roumet & Nony ACS Romorantin Nimbus 4Dt Libre 120,5
PC Delort d'Exea & Sabatier AAA Bordeaux ASH 25 Mi 26m Libre 120
RC Napoléon & Hersen ASH 30 Mi Libre 124
66 Aboulin & Depaolis CVV Roanne ASH 25 25.6m (750kg) Libre 119,5
KS André Verhulst AAVE Buno ASW 22 BL Libre 122
4AS Gilbert Mellet CVVE - BAILLEAU Arcus M Libre 119,5
FY Kries & Schuhmann\Friedel ASH 25 25.6m (750kg) Libre 119,5
LB Jean-Louis Bouderlique Amiens Arcus M Libre 119,5
IU Micheline Jung AAVE Buno ASH 25 25m (750kg) Libre 119
TP Paris & Lherm CVVM Pic St Loup EB29D Libre 124
2AS Dresse & De Broqueville Arcus 2T Libre 120,5
EJ Philippe de Péchy PIV Rennes Saint-Sulpice JS1C 21m Libre 124
IP3 de Broqueville & Colson St Gaudens EB 29DR Libre 126
RL Chavignaud & Abadie AAVE Buno ASH 25 25.6m (750kg) Libre 119,5
MG Bouderlique & Galaret Amiens Arcus 20 Libre 120,5
EB Eric Bernard Bordeaux JS1C 21m Libre 124
Y5 Daniel Vincent-Genod CAB Beynes LS8 18 18 mètres 115
FQ Anaïs Gaubert AAVO Chérence JS3 18 mètres 121,5
AB Arne J. Boye-Møller SG-70 JS3 18 mètres 121,5
VZ Dennis Huybreckx Royal aeroclub keiheuvel ASG 29e 18 mètres 120
1V Guillaume Girard CVVE Bailleau JS3 18 mètres 121,5
US Fabian Meulenyser AAVO Chérence LS6 17,5 18 mètres 116
73 Francois Delfosse Aeroclub Universitaire de Louvain JS3 18 mètres 121,5
FM Adrien Henry CVVE Bailleau JS3 18 mètres 121,5
BL Christophe Véron CVVE Bailleau ASG 29es 18 mètres 120
V92 Franck Virol CVVFR Moret Ls8-18 18 mètres 115
V Régis Marguerie PIV Rennes Saint-Sulpice ASG 29 18 mètres 120
IC Christian Mallick Sarreguemines (LFGU) ASG 29E 18 mètres 120
PE Jean-Pierre Hamel PIV Rennes Saint-Sulpice ASG 29E 18 mètres 120
FB Enguerrand Virol CVVFR Moret ASG29 18 mètres 120
JS François Moreau Nancy Malzeville Lak-17a 18 mètres 118
33 Denis Guérin Nogaro AS33 18 mètres 121,5
14 Henrik A. Breidahl OSF Kongsted JS3 18 mètres 121,5
3C Hadrien Soulet P2B Plermel LS6c-18 18 mètres 117
TB Thierry Boilley AAVA Vinon Ventus 2 cxT 18 mètres 120
KM Hervé Kolesnitchenko AAVE Buno JS3 18 mètres 121,5
AY Anne Ducarouge ACBA Nogaro JS3 18 mètres 121,5
3V Jean-Philippe Légier Planeur Tarn et Garonne Ventus 3 Ts 18 mètres 121,5
VG Eric Garnier CVVE Bailleau ASG29 Es 18 mètres 120
JD Nicolas Bernhard AAPCA Fayence JS1B evo 18 mètres 120
BM Francis Svobodny AAVE Buno Ventus 2 cxM 18 mètres 120
JG Jean-Georges Schwartz Beynes AS 33 18 mètres 121,5
2L Christophe Abadie AAVE Buno JS3 18 mètres 121,5

Dernier vainqueur

1. Adrien Henry 91,07 km/h
HC Dennis Huybreckx 79,27 km/h
2. Enguerrand Virol 76,12 km/h
Mise à jour : 28/06/2021 21:42
HC de Broqueville & Colson 96,61 km/h
1. Philippe de Péchy 94,95 km/h
2. Eric Bernard 94,84 km/h
Mise à jour : 28/06/2021 21:44

Dernière épreuve

Epreuve 6, 26 juin 2021
Distance de l'épreuve : 177,47 km  /  443,74 km  (306,60 km)
Durée de l'épreuve : 2:30:00
Mise à jour : 26/06/2021 09:16
Epreuve 6, 26 juin 2021
Distance de l'épreuve : 177,47 km  /  443,74 km  (306,60 km)
Durée de l'épreuve : 2:30:00
Mise à jour : 26/06/2021 09:15