# | OP | NC | Participant | Club | Planeur | Départ | Arrivée | Temps | Vitesse | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 26 | EP | Marius Vinny | Aeroklub Leszczyński | Discus 2a | 13:13:33 | 15:56:35 | 2:43:02 | 117,41 km/h | 319,03 km | 887 |
2. | 4 | LS | Leszek Staryszak | Aeroklub Warszawski | Lak 19T | 13:33:25 | 16:27:03 | 2:53:38 | 110,24 km/h | 319,03 km | 797 |
3. | LOT | Jakub Puławski | Aeroklub Ostrowski | LS 8 | 13:12:02 | 16:05:26 | 2:53:24 | 110,39 km/h | 319,03 km | 796 | |
3. | 4 | LB | Mirosław Hercog | Aeroklub Poznański | Jantar Std 2 | 13:09:42 | 16:18:26 | 3:08:44 | 101,42 km/h | 319,03 km | 796 |
5. | 1 | WR | Wojciech Wojtaczka | Aeroklub Podhalański | Jantar Std 2 | 13:07:43 | 16:18:20 | 3:10:37 | 100,42 km/h | 319,03 km | 782 |
6. | 2 | SB | Mirosław Izydorczak | Aeroklub Warszawski | ASW 20F | 13:27:15 | 16:26:08 | 2:58:53 | 107,01 km/h | 319,03 km | 766 |
6. | 4 | FL | Łukasz Florkowski | Aeroklub Ostrowski | Jantar Std 2 | 13:09:45 | 16:22:21 | 3:12:36 | 99,39 km/h | 319,03 km | 766 |
8. | 6 | FSJ | Stanisław Wujczak | Aeroklub Leszczyński | Jantar Std 3 | 13:09:25 | 16:23:09 | 3:13:44 | 98,81 km/h | 319,03 km | 758 |
8. | 14 | JP2 | Maciej Całka | Aeroklub Ostrowski | Jantar Std 3 WL | 13:27:43 | 16:41:28 | 3:13:45 | 98,80 km/h | 319,03 km | 758 |
10. | 4 | SCH | Niko Goliński | Aeroklub Leszczyński | Jantar Std 2 | 13:09:46 | 16:25:09 | 3:15:23 | 97,97 km/h | 319,03 km | 745 |
11. | 3 | J9 | Tomasz Hornik | Aeroklub Nadwiślański | Jantar Std 2 | 13:01:06 | 16:17:19 | 3:16:13 | 97,55 km/h | 319,03 km | 739 |
12. | 14 | HM | Maciej Adamski | Aeroklub Leszczyński | Lak 19T | 13:25:59 | 16:28:19 | 3:02:20 | 104,98 km/h | 319,03 km | 726 |
13. | 2 | JAY | Piotr Jaszczuk | Orląt w Dęblinie | ASW 19B | 13:09:18 | 16:27:49 | 3:18:31 | 96,42 km/h | 319,03 km | 717 |
14. | 5 | RA | Piotr Ciołko | Aeroklub Białostocki | Jantar Std 3 | 13:03:46 | 16:24:48 | 3:21:02 | 95,22 km/h | 319,03 km | 705 |
15. | 2 | TK | Marek Herbreder | Aeroklub Szczeciński | SZD 55 | 13:22:09 | 16:33:10 | 3:11:01 | 100,21 km/h | 319,03 km | 703 |
16. | 2 | KM | Bartosz Pawlik | Aeroklub Nadwiślański | Jantar Std 3 | 13:03:33 | 16:25:46 | 3:22:13 | 94,66 km/h | 319,03 km | 697 |
17. | 3 | F1 | Bernard Jakubowski | Aeroklub Częstochowski | Jantar Std 3 | 12:48:40 | 16:11:31 | 3:22:51 | 94,36 km/h | 319,03 km | 692 |
18. | 5 | Y3 | Artur Łończuk | Aeroklub Nadwiślański/KNL PW | Jantar Std 3 | 12:57:09 | 16:22:48 | 3:25:39 | 93,08 km/h | 319,03 km | 674 |
19. | 14 | DZ | Krzysztof Nowak | Aeroklub Ziemi Jarosławskiej | Jantar Std 2 | 12:59:03 | 16:25:28 | 3:26:25 | 92,73 km/h | 319,03 km | 668 |
20. | 7 | MT | Paweł Stułkowski | Aeroklub Leszczyński | ASW-24 | 13:09:24 | 16:24:25 | 3:15:01 | 98,16 km/h | 319,03 km | 660 |
21. | 1 | AB | Sebastian Calik | Aeroklub Rzeszowski | Jantar Std 2 | 13:08:01 | 16:35:55 | 3:27:54 | 92,07 km/h | 319,03 km | 659 |
22. | 1 | BL | Arkady Zapolski | Aeroklub Ziemi Jarosławskiej | Jantar Std 3 | 12:59:08 | 16:24:56 | 3:25:48 | 93,01 km/h | 319,03 km | 623 |
23. | 4 | JK | Jakub Krupa | Orląt w Dęblinie | Jantar Std 3 | 13:04:57 | 16:40:48 | 3:35:51 | 88,68 km/h | 319,03 km | 609 |
24. | 9 | HI | Karol Skarżyński | Aeroklub Ostrowski | Jantar Std 3 | 13:10:28 | 16:47:01 | 3:36:33 | 88,39 km/h | 319,03 km | 605 |
25. | 12 | BK | Aleksander Godziło-Godlewski | Aeroklub Wrocławski | Jantar Std 3 | 13:04:47 | 16:46:25 | 3:41:38 | 86,37 km/h | 319,03 km | 575 |
26. | 8 | OG | Andrzej Ogonowski | Aeroklub Nadwiślański | LS-4 | 13:22:04 | 17:00:18 | 3:38:14 | 87,71 km/h | 319,03 km | 555 |
27. | 16 | W | Marek Biały | Aeroklub Radomski | Jantar Std 3 | 13:33:01 | 17:18:26 | 3:45:25 | 84,92 km/h | 319,03 km | 554 |
28. | 20 | DH | Marcin Gamalczyk | Aeroklub Poznański | Jantar Std 3 | 12:56:31 | 16:41:57 | 3:45:26 | 84,91 km/h | 319,03 km | 553 |
29. | 5 | AI | Paweł Nowak | Aeroklub Leszczyński | Jantar Std 2 | 13:09:32 | 16:56:03 | 3:46:31 | 84,51 km/h | 319,03 km | 547 |
30. | 2 | TG | Marek Górecki | Aeroklub Warmińsko-Mazurski | SZD 55 | 13:05:01 | 16:41:55 | 3:36:54 | 88,25 km/h | 319,03 km | 536 |
31. | 3 | Łukasz Kołodziej | Aeroklub Podhalański | SZD 55 | 13:21:16 | 17:03:36 | 3:42:20 | 86,10 km/h | 319,03 km | 506 | |
32. | 17 | D2 | Maciej Michalak | Aeroklub Ostrowski | Jantar Std 3 | 12:48:03 | 16:54:27 | 4:06:24 | 77,69 km/h | 319,03 km | 447 |
33. | 1 | BY | Wojciech Majewski | Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej | Jantar Std 3 | 14:27:15 | 18:41:13 | 4:13:58 | 75,37 km/h | 319,03 km | 413 |
34. | 2 | SP | Artur Szlachta | Aeroklub Bydgoski | Pegase C-101 | 12:55:41 | 17:22:49 | 4:27:08 | 71,66 km/h | 319,03 km | 360 |
35. | 9 | GC | Gerhard Ciepły | Aeroklub Leszczyński | LS1-f | 13:09:41 | 17:37:47 | 4:28:06 | 71,40 km/h | 319,03 km | 310 |
36. | 8 | VL | Jerzy Mikołajczyk | AZM Płock | Jantar Std 3 | 12:57:21 | 233,51 km | 263 | |||
37. | 5 | SA | Cezariusz Człapiński | Aeroklub Łódzki | Jantar Std 3 | 13:05:19 | 221,84 km | 250 |