# | OP | NC | Participant | Club | Planeur | Handicap | Départ | Arrivée | Temps | Vitesse | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AU | Lukáš Kříž | Křižanov | LS 8a 15m | 1.084 | 13:22:03 | 15:57:43 | 2:35:40 | 100,06 km/h | 259,61 km | 838 | |
2. | EU | Jaromír Macoun | Jičín | LS 8a 15m | 1.084 | 13:21:44 | 15:57:44 | 2:36:00 | 99,32 km/h | 258,22 km | 828 | |
3. | 4 | HT | Tomáš Hynek | Dvůr Králové | Std. Cirrus | 0.985 | 13:16:57 | 15:48:59 | 2:32:02 | 84,80 km/h | 214,87 km | 752 |
4. | 4 | UB | Lukáš Volek | Hodkovice | Std. Cirrus | 0.985 | 13:16:56 | 15:53:02 | 2:36:06 | 84,48 km/h | 219,78 km | 748 |
5. | 2 | CX | Jan Štastný | Medlánky | Std. Cirrus | 0.985 | 13:16:46 | 16:01:39 | 2:44:53 | 83,73 km/h | 230,09 km | 737 |
6. | 4 | HB | Jan Beran | Kladno | ASW 19B | 1 | 13:17:00 | 15:53:19 | 2:36:19 | 83,73 km/h | 218,15 km | 720 |
7. | 2 | PH | Petr Havelka | Zbraslavice | ASW 19B | 1 | 13:17:09 | 15:55:39 | 2:38:30 | 83,70 km/h | 221,10 km | 719 |
8. | 2 | SB | Vladimír Hammer | Plzeň Letkov | Std. Cirrus | 0.985 | 13:16:12 | 15:46:13 | 2:30:01 | 82,08 km/h | 205,21 km | 714 |
9. | KZ | Ivan Tvrdík | Praha Letňany | ASW 19B | 1 | 13:27:44 | 16:13:01 | 2:45:17 | 82,48 km/h | 227,21 km | 702 | |
10. | 1 | IJ | Tibor Hezina | Křižanov | Std. Cirrus | 0.985 | 13:14:11 | 15:46:03 | 2:31:52 | 80,50 km/h | 203,77 km | 692 |
11. | BE | Michaela Křížová | Přibyslav | ASW 15B | 0.979 | 13:13:31 | 15:46:44 | 2:33:13 | 79,58 km/h | 203,22 km | 686 | |
12. | 3 | TAL | Jiří Maier | Raná u Loun | Discus bt WL | 1.054 | 13:06:14 | 15:38:04 | 2:31:50 | 81,80 km/h | 207,00 km | 635 |
13. | XP | Tereza Koubkova | Vysoké Mýto | ASW 19 B | 1.059 | 13:27:48 | 16:12:39 | 2:44:51 | 81,30 km/h | 223,37 km | 624 | |
14. | 4 | SM | Vít Mořkovský | Polička | ASW 24 A WL | 1.039 | 13:27:35 | 16:08:25 | 2:40:50 | 79,37 km/h | 212,76 km | 619 |
15. | 5 | HD | Kateřina Vančurová | Hranice | Discus cs | 1.033 | 13:13:44 | 15:44:09 | 2:30:25 | 76,18 km/h | 190,97 km | 582 |
16. | 4 | DP | Jakub Malík | Praha Letňany | Discus b WL | 1.041 | 13:07:27 | 15:34:26 | 2:26:59 | 75,16 km/h | 187,90 km | 561 |
16. | 3 | 65 | Lukáš Malý | Vysoké Mýto | Discus b | 1.033 | 13:07:26 | 15:45:53 | 2:38:27 | 74,57 km/h | 196,93 km | 561 |
18. | FD | Štěpán Fiľakovský | Medlánky | LS 1 f | 1 | 13:01:51 | 15:36:12 | 2:34:21 | 69,29 km/h | 178,24 km | 521 | |
19. | 2 | B1 | Petr Hošek | Beroun | VSO-10 | 0.953 | 12:56:20 | 15:56:21 | 3:00:01 | 62,50 km/h | 187,53 km | 470 |
20. | 3 | AE | Adam Hepal | Kolín | ASW 19B | 1 | 12:58:30 | 16:09:43 | 3:11:13 | 65,28 km/h | 208,03 km | 466 |
21. | U7 | Fabián Čurda | Zábřeh | DG 300 | 1.017 | 12:58:23 | 16:10:05 | 3:11:42 | 64,84 km/h | 207,18 km | 445 | |
22. | 10 | R9 | Tomas Kulhavy | Liberec | LS 3 15m | 1.033 | 13:08:47 | 15:55:27 | 2:46:40 | 63,91 km/h | 177,52 km | 419 |
23. | 1 | 1W | Vojtěch Vach | Nové Město | Cirrus VTC | 0.995 | 12:59:42 | 15:22:23 | 2:22:41 | 57,39 km/h | 143,47 km | 414 |
23. | 1 | TW | Martin Šťastný | Medlánky | ASW 15B | 0.979 | 13:05:02 | 15:50:19 | 2:45:17 | 56,27 km/h | 155,01 km | 414 |
25. | ET | Petr Mašík | Zábřeh | ASW 15 | 0.966 | 13:40:09 | 158,35 km | 283 | ||||
26. | 1 | LE | Vít Pavelka | Moravská Třebová | ASW 15B | 0.979 | 12:58:21 | 145,60 km | 257 | |||
27. | 3 | HC | David Něnička | Hranice | Std. Cirrus | 0.985 | 12:58:12 | 117,41 km | 206 | |||
28. | 6 | MP | Vojtěch Pávek | Medlánky | Std. Cirrus | 0.985 | 13:05:10 | 83,67 km | 147 | |||
29. | 3 | EJ | Jan Švestka | Křižanov | Std. Cirrus | 0.985 | 13:07:52 | 16,21 km | 28 |