# | OP | NC | Participant | Club | Planeur | Départ | Arrivée | Temps | Vitesse | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 9 | AL | Artur Łończuk | Nadwiślański / KNLPW | Jantar Std. | 14:02:26 | 17:05:04 | 3:02:38 | 86,14 km/h | 262,20 km | 632 |
2. | 1 | W | Marek Biały | Radomski | Jantar Std.3 | 14:02:20 | 17:03:12 | 3:00:52 | 86,98 km/h | 262,20 km | 631 |
3. | 7 | Y3 | Jakub Puławski | Ostrowski / LXNAV Polska | Jantar Std.3 | 14:02:11 | 17:04:41 | 3:02:30 | 86,20 km/h | 262,20 km | 616 |
4. | 2 | C | Zbigniew Górecki | Łódzki | Ls 1F | 14:05:38 | 17:12:15 | 3:06:37 | 84,30 km/h | 262,20 km | 578 |
5. | 10 | KM | Bartosz Pawlik | Nadwiślański | Jantar Std.3 | 14:02:37 | 17:16:44 | 3:14:07 | 81,04 km/h | 262,20 km | 508 |
6. | 10 | IM | Anna Michalak | Warszawski | Jantar Std.3 | 14:02:45 | 17:18:02 | 3:15:17 | 80,56 km/h | 262,20 km | 497 |
7. | LC | Zbigniew Meller | Poznański | Jantar Std.3 | 14:02:59 | 17:19:18 | 3:16:19 | 80,14 km/h | 262,20 km | 487 | |
8. | 7 | T4 | Marta Marszałek | Gliwicki | Jantar Std.2 | 13:56:29 | 17:14:33 | 3:18:04 | 79,43 km/h | 262,20 km | 471 |
9. | 7 | L | Arkadiusz Bajura | Częstochowski | Jantar Std.2 | 13:56:50 | 17:14:49 | 3:17:59 | 79,46 km/h | 262,20 km | 466 |
10. | 1 | OG | Joanna Biedermann | Nadwiślański | Ls 4 | 13:51:55 | 17:05:03 | 3:13:08 | 81,46 km/h | 262,20 km | 464 |
11. | J9 | Tomasz Hornik | Nadwiślański | Jantar Std.2 | 14:02:02 | 17:21:04 | 3:19:02 | 79,04 km/h | 262,20 km | 462 | |
12. | 4 | FSJ | Stanisław Wujczak | Leszczyński | Jantar Std.3 | 13:50:38 | 17:11:03 | 3:20:25 | 78,50 km/h | 262,20 km | 449 |
13. | 9 | FR | Fryderyk Rzymanek | Radomski | Jantar Std.3 | 13:55:24 | 17:16:08 | 3:20:44 | 78,37 km/h | 262,20 km | 446 |
14. | 2 | T7 | Witold Czarnik | Rzeszowski | Jantar Std.3 | 13:51:26 | 17:13:12 | 3:21:46 | 77,97 km/h | 262,20 km | 436 |
15. | J7 | Paweł Głowacki | Leszczyński | Pegase C-101 | 14:02:15 | 17:22:33 | 3:20:18 | 78,54 km/h | 262,20 km | 413 | |
16. | 1 | BY | Benedykt Jasik | Ziemi Lubuskiej | Jantar Std.3 | 14:11:36 | 17:36:56 | 3:25:20 | 76,62 km/h | 262,20 km | 403 |
17. | 5 | MT | Maciej Karczmarski | Warszawski | Jantar Std.3 | 13:53:29 | 17:20:20 | 3:26:51 | 76,06 km/h | 262,20 km | 389 |
18. | 4 | MNZ | Mateusz Zakrzewski | Bydgoski | ASW 19B | 13:53:08 | 17:20:42 | 3:27:34 | 75,79 km/h | 262,20 km | 382 |
19. | 4 | BZ | Judyta Czyż | Bielsko-Bialski | Brawo | 13:56:01 | 17:28:39 | 3:32:38 | 73,99 km/h | 262,20 km | 335 |
20. | BW | Krzysztof Pieńkowski | Bielsko-Bialski | ASW 20F | 13:50:55 | 17:30:25 | 3:39:30 | 71,67 km/h | 262,20 km | 315 | |
20. | 2 | O7 | Halina Rynkiewicz | Warszawski | Jantar Std.3 | 13:55:41 | 17:37:52 | 3:42:11 | 70,81 km/h | 262,20 km | 315 |
20. | 7 | HO | Tomasz Muciek | Kielecki | Jantar Std.3 | 13:54:39 | 17:38:15 | 3:43:36 | 70,36 km/h | 262,20 km | 315 |
20. | 1 | LK | Jarosław Michaluk | Radomski | Jantar Std.3 | 13:51:35 | 17:36:15 | 3:44:40 | 70,02 km/h | 262,20 km | 315 |
20. | BM | Wojciech Majewski | Ziemi Lubuskiej | Jantar Std.3 | 13:51:59 | 17:37:14 | 3:45:15 | 69,84 km/h | 262,20 km | 315 | |
20. | 2 | J1 | Krzysztof Kotarski | Nadwiślański | ASW 19B | 13:52:06 | 17:53:46 | 4:01:40 | 65,10 km/h | 262,20 km | 315 |
26. | 2 | CU | Bożena Demczenko | Zagłębia Miedziowego | Jantar Std.3 | 13:51:57 | 17:30:20 | 3:38:23 | 72,04 km/h | 262,20 km | 265 |
27. | 1 | MS | Jerzy Mikolajczyk | Ziemi Mazowieckiej | Jantar Std.2 | 13:53:44 | 261,42 km | 259 | |||
28. | 2 | RA | Piotr Ciołko | Białostocki / WSOSP | Jantar Std.3 | 14:04:38 | 240,27 km | 238 | |||
29. | 2 | AS | Andrzej Sznajder | Leszczyński | Jantar Std.3 | 13:53:18 | 210,44 km | 208 | |||
29. | 6 | LB | Marek Kamoś | Poznański | Jantar Std.2 | 14:08:06 | 210,26 km | 208 | |||
29. | 2 | BL | Przemysław Łośko | Częstochowski | Jantar Std.3 | 14:07:19 | 209,97 km | 208 | |||
32. | 1 | SO | Arkadiusz Stefańczyk | Kielecki | Jantar Std.3 | 13:57:24 | 208,09 km | 206 | |||
33. | 6 | VE | Paweł Marchelewski | Ziemi Lubuskiej | Discus CS | 14:06:45 | 193,46 km | 180 | |||
34. | 5 | B8 | Bogusław Sikora | Nowotarski | Jantar Std.3 | 13:58:46 | 178,97 km | 177 | |||
35. | 3 | GC | Gerhard Ciepły | Leszczyński | LS 1F | 13:53:42 | 144,71 km | 143 | |||
36. | 1 | TT | Franciszek Mazur | Ziemi Lubuskiej | PIK 20 B | 14:12:01 | 82,53 km | 80 | |||
37. | 1 | B1 | Jan Nosal | Białostocki | Jantar Std.2 | 13:51:47 | 80,10 km | 79 | |||
38. | 16 | JM | Niko Goliński | Leszczyński | Jantar Std.3 | 14:07:32 | 59,84 km | 59 | |||
39. | 1 | AJ | Aleksander Jędrosz | Jeleniogórski | Pegase C-101A | 13:56:24 | 24,31 km | 24 | |||
40. | 2 | SCH | Eugeniusz Marcinkowski | Leszczyński | Jantar Std.2 | 14:07:41 | 15,12 km | 15 | |||
DNF | 4 | FILP | Ryszard Bendkowski | Warszawski | Jantar Std.3 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||
DNS | X1 | Marek Norbert | Warszawski | Jantar Std.3 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNS | 19 | PK | Przemysław Kucharski | Warszawski | Jantar Std.2 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||
DNS | 2 | AI | Szymon Ściegliński | Leszczyński | Jantar Std.2 | 0,00 km | 0 |