# | OP | NC | Participant | Club | Planeur | Handicap | Départ | Arrivée | Temps | Vitesse | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | 25 | Lars Jensen | Aarhus Svæveflyveklub | ASH 25E | 122 | 14:18:14 | 17:17:01 | 2:58:47 | 91,38 km/h | 272,28 km | 992 |
2. | 2 | VD | Thomas Bach Madsen | Herning Svæveflyveklub | Discus 2 | 108 | 14:12:14 | 17:34:55 | 3:22:41 | 80,60 km/h | 272,28 km | 987 |
3. | 2 | FX | Fahlgren & Larsen | Nordsjællands Svæveflyveklub | Duo Discus T | 110 | 14:03:37 | 17:22:44 | 3:19:07 | 82,05 km/h | 272,28 km | 986 |
4. | 2 | S | Sundberg & Arndt | Jysk Aero Sport | DG 1000/20m | 110 | 13:58:00 | 17:21:51 | 3:23:51 | 80,14 km/h | 272,28 km | 954 |
5. | 2 | SA | Vejlin & talenter | DSvU | Duo Discus XL | 111 | 14:09:58 | 17:33:05 | 3:23:07 | 80,43 km/h | 272,28 km | 947 |
6. | A | Peter Sommerlade | Øst-Sjællands Flyveklub | EB 29 | 125 | 14:21:04 | 17:21:56 | 3:00:52 | 90,33 km/h | 272,28 km | 943 | |
7. | 3 | VM | Hans Chr. Hoeck | Nordjysk Svæveflyveklub | Arcus M | 114 | 14:00:03 | 17:21:58 | 3:21:55 | 80,91 km/h | 272,28 km | 919 |
8. | 4M | Anders Møller Andersen | Aviator | Nimbus 4M | 124 | 14:25:25 | 17:32:28 | 3:07:03 | 87,34 km/h | 272,28 km | 909 | |
9. | 2 | RR | Eilert & Weidinger | Øst-Sjællands Flyveklub | Duo Discus T | 110 | 14:17:05 | 17:49:00 | 3:31:55 | 77,09 km/h | 272,28 km | 903 |
10. | CE | Claus Elmeros | Øst-Sjællands Flyveklub | ASH 31 Mi/21m | 121 | 14:00:32 | 17:13:15 | 3:12:43 | 84,77 km/h | 272,28 km | 902 | |
11. | 1 | SL | Erik Døssing | SG-70 | Discus 2T/18m | 114 | 13:56:24 | 17:22:59 | 3:26:35 | 79,08 km/h | 272,28 km | 889 |
12. | AG | Jens Chr. Pedersen | Svævethy | Discus 2/18m | 114 | 14:05:32 | 17:32:32 | 3:27:00 | 78,92 km/h | 272,28 km | 887 | |
12. | 1 | V4 | Rasmussen & Møller | Vestjysk Svæveflyveklub | Duo Discus T | 110 | 13:58:23 | 17:32:56 | 3:34:33 | 76,15 km/h | 272,28 km | 887 |
14. | 1 | EK | Øjvind K. Frank | SG-70 | Ventus 1 | 110 | 14:00:43 | 17:35:53 | 3:35:10 | 75,93 km/h | 272,28 km | 883 |
15. | VK | S. Hansen & Frere | Herning Svæveflyveklub | Arcus T | 114 | 14:05:15 | 17:33:19 | 3:28:04 | 78,52 km/h | 272,28 km | 880 | |
16. | 2 | 2B | Filip Bojanowski | Øst-Sjællands Flyveklub | Ventus 2cT/18m | 118 | 13:59:12 | 17:23:19 | 3:24:07 | 80,04 km/h | 272,28 km | 861 |
17. | 2 | PI | Michael Rasmussen | Aarhus Svæveflyveklub | LS 8/18m | 114 | 14:02:42 | 17:38:28 | 3:35:46 | 75,72 km/h | 272,28 km | 835 |
18. | 4 | B6 | Morten Hoeck Petersen | Sønderjysk Flyveklub | LS1 D | 98 | 13:51:00 | 18:03:51 | 4:12:51 | 64,61 km/h | 272,28 km | 826 |
19. | 1 | 28 | Jens Stigsen Pedersen | Vestjysk Svæveflyveklub | ASW 28/18m | 114 | 13:59:28 | 17:37:28 | 3:38:00 | 74,94 km/h | 272,28 km | 822 |
20. | 2 | YF | Klaus Vang | Øst-Sjællands Flyveklub | LS 6/18m | 117 | 13:55:08 | 17:32:06 | 3:36:58 | 75,30 km/h | 272,28 km | 796 |
21. | 4 | SW | Ove Dahl Jørgensen | Svævethy | Ventus 2cT/18m | 118 | 13:57:52 | 17:34:06 | 3:36:14 | 75,55 km/h | 272,28 km | 790 |
22. | 3 | EL | Mortensen & Grum-Schwensen | SG-70 | Duo Discus XL | 111 | 13:57:43 | 180,03 km | 309 | |||
23. | P7 | Steen Lund | Vestjyllands Svæveflyveklub | Std. Cirrus | 99 | 13:52:41 | 159,22 km | 306 | ||||
24. | 3 | 357 | Emil Andersen | Jysk Aero Sport | Discus 2 | 108 | 14:00:17 | 167,19 km | 295 | |||
24. | 2 | A5 | Eskild S. Herskind | Kolding flyveklub | LS 1 f | 100 | 13:52:38 | 154,69 km | 295 | |||
26. | 1 | 63 | Klaus Juhl | Øst-Sjællands Flyveklub | Arcus M | 114 | 14:11:20 | 170,30 km | 284 | |||
27. | 8 | I | Jan Hald | Midtsjællands Svæveflyveklub | Ventus 2cT/15m | 114 | 14:23:24 | 152,06 km | 254 | |||
28. | EC | Anders Borbye | Aarhus Svæveflyveklub | LS 8 | 108 | 14:05:58 | 143,68 km | 253 | ||||
29. | 2 | VB | Klaus Thorsen | Nordsjællands Svæveflyveklub | Quintus M | 123 | 14:04:57 | 157,53 km | 244 | |||
30. | V8 | Thomas Fries | Vestjysk Svæveflyveklub | LS 4 | 104 | 14:06:05 | 78,64 km | 144 |