TO | Tekmovalec | Klub | Jadralno letalo | Razred | Hendikep |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2Y | Andre Beschorner | SFC RIESA CANITZ | Cobra 15 | Kleine Klasse | 98 |
46 | Leonard Bulitta | FC LEIPZIG TAUCHA | SB 5 E | Kleine Klasse | 88 |
O1 | Nico Heinrich | FSV HALLE-OPPIN | DG 100 | Kleine Klasse | 100 |
12 | Carsten Karge | AKAFLIEG BERLIN | SB 5 b | Kleine Klasse | 86 |
LG | Lutz-Peter Kern | FC KAMENZ | LS 1-d | Kleine Klasse | 98 |
W6 | Torsten Kislat | SFC OSCHATZ | Club Libelle | Kleine Klasse | 96 |
75 | Jan Krumbholz | SFC OSCHATZ | DG 100 | Kleine Klasse | 100 |
88 | Marcus Menge | FC KAMENZ | Astir CS Jeans | Kleine Klasse | 94 |
10 | Manfred Moik | SFC MELLE | SF 27 A | Kleine Klasse | 88 |
KL | Jens-Uwe Peters | VOLKSWERFT STRALSUND E.V. | LS 1-d | Kleine Klasse | 98 |
78 | Christof Preußker | FC GROßENHAIN | SZD 30 Pirat | Kleine Klasse | 86 |
7X | Ronny Scholz | FC LEIPZIG TAUCHA | LS 1-d | Kleine Klasse | 98 |
MF | Lehmann / Täubert | SFC RIESA CANITZ | SZD 50 Puchacz | Kleine Klasse | 84 |
93 | Sebastian Thiel | AC ZWICKAU | Astir CS 77 | Kleine Klasse | 96 |
14 | Bernd Zaschke | FC GROßENHAIN | LS 1-d | Kleine Klasse | 98 |
87 | Losemann / Klein | SFC RIESA CANITZ | Cirrus/Cirrus VTC 17.74 | 100er Klasse | 100 |
FW | Mathias Schramm | FC GROßENHAIN | LS 1 f | 100er Klasse | 100 |
X6 | Alex Gregel | LSV SCHNEEVERDINGEN | Std. Libelle | 100er Klasse | 100 |
RL | Henno Beuck | AIRBUS WESER FG | DG 100 | 100er Klasse | 100 |
3W | Jörn-Uwe Pohl | SFC RIESA CANITZ | Std. Jantar | 100er Klasse | 100 |
3RD | Christopher Kunze | GöRLITZER FSC | Std. Jantar 3 | 100er Klasse | 100 |
LX | Meißner / Hoffmann | SFC RIESA CANITZ | Std. Jantar | 100er Klasse | 100 |
2P | Wolfgang Szamaitat | SFC RIESA CANITZ | ASW 19 | 100er Klasse | 100 |
GO | Rolf Barthel | FC LEIPZIG TAUCHA | Std. Jantar | 100er Klasse | 100 |
T6 | Arne Jahn | SFC GREIFSWALD | DG 100 | 100er Klasse | 100 |
IWD | Max Dengel | FC LANDSHUT | Std. Cirrus | Gemischte Klasse | 101 |
FAY | Walter Dengel | FC LANDSHUT | LS 4 | Gemischte Klasse | 106 |
UM | Achim Dinnebier | LSC WUPPERTAL | DG 1000/20m | Gemischte Klasse | 110 |
GA | Robert Gruhn | FC CARL ZEISS JENA | Jantar 2b | Gemischte Klasse | 116 |
7W | Rimpler / Klein | SFC RIESA CANITZ | Duo Discus T | Gemischte Klasse | 110 |
5F | Bernd Knösing | FC LEIPZIG TAUCHA | Janus 18.2m | Gemischte Klasse | 104 |
KW | Gerald Kraneis | VOLKSWERFT STRALSUND | DG 505 20m | Gemischte Klasse | 108 |
M6 | Hofmann / Mantei | SFC RIESA CANITZ | SZD 55 | Gemischte Klasse | 108 |
GB | Bernd Martin Mattfeldt | WFG LEMWERDER | LS 4 | Gemischte Klasse | 106 |
GC | Hubert / Meister | AIRBUS WESER FG | Discus | Gemischte Klasse | 108 |
BM | Martin Noth | BLCL BERLIN | ASW 28E/18m | Gemischte Klasse | 114 |
PZ | Karsten Nowack | FC LEIPZIG TAUCHA | DG 200 | Gemischte Klasse | 108 |
CH | Reinhard Scheibe | AC VON LüBECK | LS 4 | Gemischte Klasse | 106 |
8F | Hans Jürgen Scholte | LSV GREVEN | LS 3 | Gemischte Klasse | 108 |
98 | Rudolf Scholz | FP GöPFERSDORF | Kestrel 17m | Gemischte Klasse | 110 |
NN | Thomas Schulz | SFC GREIFSWALD | ASW 20 | Gemischte Klasse | 110 |
AB | Johann Wigger | BLCL BERLIN | LS 8/18m | Gemischte Klasse | 114 |