# | OP | TO | Tekmovalec | Ekipa | Klub | Jadralno letalo | Handicap | Štart | Cilj | Čas | Hitrost | Razdalja | Točke |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AP | Антон Минский | Русский стандарт 20м | г. Москва | Arcus M | 115.2 | 13:39:11 | 15:27:20 | 1:48:09 | 88,42 km/h | 159,38 km | 426 | |
2. | 3 | V7 | Анастасия Быховская | Летал-Отжался | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 13:46:55 | 15:40:28 | 1:53:33 | 76,03 km/h | 143,88 km | 420 |
3. | 2 | 80 | Алексей Г. Кучеров | GVTC Team | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 14:14:22 | 16:07:34 | 1:53:12 | 74,07 km/h | 139,75 km | 403 |
4. | TD | Владимир Радовский | TDDT | Воронежская обл. | Ventus 2cx 18m | 115.2 | 14:14:08 | 16:00:49 | 1:46:41 | 85,23 km/h | 151,54 km | 402 | |
5. | DT | Сергей Серов | TDDT | Воронежская обл. | Discus 2a | 108.8 | 14:09:45 | 16:00:29 | 1:50:44 | 78,82 km/h | 145,47 km | 389 | |
6. | 84 | Антон Розенблюм | Чижик и Пыжик | г. Санкт-Петербург | Std. Jantar | 99.6 | 14:13:10 | 16:05:03 | 1:51:53 | 71,87 km/h | 134,03 km | 386 | |
7. | 4 | 9R | Алексей Шкредов | Чижик и Пыжик | г. Санкт-Петербург | LS 4 | 102.1 | 14:12:55 | 16:03:44 | 1:50:49 | 73,51 km/h | 135,76 km | 385 |
8. | 1 | AK | Алексей Киркоров | GVTC Team | Воронежская обл. | LS 4 | 102.1 | 14:09:34 | 15:54:24 | 1:44:50 | 72,05 km/h | 126,09 km | 373 |
9. | 2 | S | Сергей Рябчинский | Крымские крокодилы | Республика Крым | Discus 2T | 109.4 | 13:38:50 | 15:40:14 | 2:01:24 | 76,21 km/h | 154,19 km | 365 |
10. | 1 | AB | Александр Павленко | ДуДу | г. Москва | Duo Discus XT | 111 | 14:10:05 | 15:58:52 | 1:48:47 | 77,14 km/h | 139,86 km | 363 |
HC | AK1 | Александр Бабкевич | Республика Белоруссия | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 14:09:43 | 15:59:00 | 1:49:17 | 69,26 km/h | 126,15 km | 362 | ||
11. | 1 | TS | Александр Жуковин | ДуДу | Орловская обл. | Duo Discus XLT | 110.9 | 14:09:38 | 15:59:48 | 1:50:10 | 72,81 km/h | 133,68 km | 330 |
12. | 1 | IS | Яков Шраге | Крымские крокодилы | Республика Крым | Ventus 2cx 18m | 115.2 | 14:10:04 | 15:54:00 | 1:43:56 | 72,42 km/h | 126,73 km | 306 |
13. | 47 | Юрий Соляник | Бонни и Клайд | Московская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 14:27:02 | 16:18:03 | 1:51:01 | 61,89 km/h | 114,51 km | 298 | |
13. | 1 | A8 | Максим Палутин | Радикальные мусульмане | Ульяновская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 13:46:35 | 15:38:56 | 1:52:21 | 61,87 km/h | 115,85 km | 298 |
15. | 3 | Алексей Ионов | Бродяги | г. Москва | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 14:08:39 | 16:06:44 | 1:58:05 | 60,18 km/h | 118,44 km | 290 | |
16. | 1 | VM | Нина Шальнева | Сибирские звезды | Новосибирская обл. | Std. Jantar | 99.9 | 14:26:58 | 16:16:19 | 1:49:21 | 65,47 km/h | 119,32 km | 288 |
17. | 2 | 52 | Римма Габдуллина | ЛАРИММА | Республика Татарстан | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 14:09:49 | 15:40:56 | 1:31:07 | 59,38 km/h | 103,91 km | 276 |
18. | MI | Юрий Мишанин | Радикальные мусульмане | Белгородская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 14:10:22 | 16:20:01 | 2:09:39 | 58,38 km/h | 126,15 km | 268 | |
19. | 1 | VC | Вячеслав Чехов | Сибирские звезды | Новосибирская обл. | Std. Jantar | 99.6 | 14:26:44 | 16:23:22 | 1:56:38 | 55,93 km/h | 108,73 km | 248 |
20. | 2 | I | Николай Калгин | Летал-Отжался | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 13:56:31 | 15:53:39 | 1:57:08 | 59,83 km/h | 116,81 km | 231 |
21. | 1 | AS | Лариса Хамитова | ЛАРИММА | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 14:06:53 | 15:58:59 | 1:52:06 | 53,54 km/h | 100,02 km | 226 |
22. | SK | Наталья Панова | Бонни и Клайд | Московская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 14:08:47 | 15:41:39 | 1:32:52 | 45,13 km/h | 78,97 km | 205 | |
23. | 5 | CP | Иван Казаков | Курбатовские Казаки | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 14:11:48 | 100,32 km | 143 | |||
HC | SO | Кристина Ярошевич | Лесная Братва | Московская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 14:09:53 | 34,89 km | 50 | ||||
24. | 1 | AB1 | Дмитрий Тимошенко | Русский стандарт 20м | Московская обл. | Arcus M | 115.2 | 14:03:39 | 37,15 km | 46 | |||
25. | 1 | VP | Дмитрий Курбатов | Курбатовские Казаки | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 14:24:21 | 29,01 km | 41 | |||
HC | L | Кирилл Булатов | Лесная Братва | Московская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 13:51:16 | 37,48 km | 32 | ||||
26. | 3 | YA | Юрий Асатуров | Одинокий Лебедь | Белгородская обл. | LS 4 | 102.1 | 14:11:51 | 11,24 km | 16 | |||
27. | 3 | AM | Алексей В. Кучеров | Бродяги | Орловская обл. | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 14:03:21 | 8,14 km | 12 |