Plachtařské mistrovství ČR 2019

Moravská Třebová, Češka,   12. avgust 2019 – 24. avgust 2019

Piloti

TO Tekmovalec Klub Jadralno letalo Razred Hendikep
MR Karel Mares AeCR Nimbus 2 Kombi Open 116,5
LB Lukas Benedikt AK Trnava Ventus 3F - 18m (s vodou) (119.8) Kombi Open 120,5
JX Alena Netusilova Zbraslavice JS1-C 18 EVO. JS1-CTJ 18 EVO (s vodou) (121.6) Kombi Open 121,6
EP Eva Cerna Příbram HpH 304M SHARK /18m 600kg Kombi Open 116,7
EY Tomas Rendla Zbraslavice Arcus E. Arcus M. Arcus S. Arcus T (s vodou) (117.1) Kombi Open 117,1
GO Ondrej Dupal GAC Benešov ASG-29. ASG-29E /18m (s vodou) (120.9) Kombi Open 121,3
ZE Jana Treslova Raná JS3. JS3 TJ-18m (s vodou) (122.7) Kombi Open 122,7
JS Jiri Steiger Olomouc Ventus 2ct /18m 600 kg (s vodou) (120.3) Kombi Open 120,3
LX Lenka Kuthanova Tábor JS1-C 18 EVO. JS1-CTJ 18 EVO (s vodou) (121.6) Kombi Open 121,6
NA Radek Kucirek Havlíčkův Brod EB-28 edition 28.3m (s vodou) (125.3) Kombi Open 125,3
ZF Petr Krejcirik Hranice JS1-CTJ 18 EVO Kombi Open 121,6
NX Martin Hrivna Zbraslavice ASG-29. ASG-29E /18m (s vodou) (120.9) Kombi Open 121,3
DX Danes Grula Brno - Medlánky ASG-29. ASG-29E /18m (s vodou) (120.9) Kombi Open 121,3
GX Jan Viskot Břeclav Discus 2a /15m (s vodou) (112.6) Kombi 15 112,6
KAL Slavomir Piskaty SAK - KUNOVICE Discus b WL (s vodou) (109.2) Kombi 15 109,2
FX Dana Novakova Mladá Boleslav LS-8. LS-8a. LS-8b. LS-8s. LS-8-18. LS-8s. LS-8st /15m (s vodou) (111.7) Kombi 15 111,7
AU Pavel Louzecky Přibyslav LS-8. LS-8a. LS-8b. LS-8s. LS-8-18. LS-8s. LS-8st /15m (s vodou) (111.7) Kombi 15 111,7
JB Miloslav Cink Plzeň - Letkov LS-8. LS-8a. LS-8b. LS-8s. LS-8-18. LS-8s. LS-8st /15m (s vodou) (111.7) Kombi 15 111,7
7F Radek Zima Hodkovice n.M. Ventus b /15m WL -500 kg (s vodou) (113.3) Kombi 15 113,3
W8 Jana Veprekova Dvůr Králové nad Labem LS-8. LS-8a. LS-8b. LS-8s. LS-8-18. LS-8s. LS-8st /15m (s vodou) (111.7) Kombi 15 111,7
EU Hana Treslova Raná LS-8. LS-8a. LS-8b. LS-8s. LS-8-18. LS-8s. LS-8st /15m (s vodou) (111.7) Kombi 15 111,7
JW Jan Pavlik Křižanov LS-8. LS-8a. LS-8b. LS-8s. LS-8-18. LS-8s. LS-8st /15m (s vodou) (111.7) Kombi 15 111,7
B Jiri Kusbach Luhačovice KKB 15E-FES (s vodou) (108.8) Kombi 15 108,8
AX Radek Krejcirik Hranice Ventus 2a /15m (s vodou) (117.1) Kombi 15 117,1
SK Petr Koutny Křižanov LS-8. LS-8a. LS-8b. LS-8s. LS-8-18. LS-8s. LS-8st /15m (s vodou) (111.7) Kombi 15 111,7
EG Jan Boruvka Jičín Ventus c /15m WL (s vodou) (114.4) Kombi 15 114,4
VB Tomas Suchanek GAC Benesov, Czech Republic LS 1-d Klub 98,3
YU Petr Panek Aeroklub Dvur Kralove n/L Std. Cirrus WL Klub 99,3
MB Ondrej Dvorak Mladá Boleslav ASW-15B (97,9) Klub 97,9
XC Ivan Novak Mladá Boleslav Std. Cirrus (98.6) Klub 98,6
EM Lumir Motyka Frýdlant LS-1f. LS-1f (45) (100.1) Klub 100,1
OK Petr Valenta Kunovice Std. Cirrus (98.6) Klub 98,6
KZ Ivan Tvrdik AK Letňany ASW-19. ASW-19B (100.2) Klub 100,2
PF Pavel Trybenekr Hořice LS-4 (102.1) Klub 102,1
EI Klara Teichmannova Hronov LS-3 /15m (104.4) Klub 104,1
GT Marek Svancara GAC Benešov Std. Cirrus (98.6) Klub 98,6
AE Petr Stepanek Moravská Třebová ASW-19. ASW-19B (100.2) Klub 100,2
BK Sachl David Kralupy nad Vltavou DG-300 (103.7) Klub 101,7
REX Jan Ratz Zbraslavice Std. Cirrus (98.6) Klub 98,6
PIF Slavomir ml Piskaty Kunovice Std. Cirrus (98.6) Klub 98,6
FP Petra Piskata Luhačovice LS-4 (102.1) Klub 102,1
DI Karel Novak Mladá Boleslav Std. Cirrus (98.6) Klub 98,6
G2 Lubomir Motl Kyjov LS-1f. LS-1f (45) (100.1) Klub 100,1
CF Barbora Moravcova Zbraslavice ASW-19. ASW-19B (100.2) Klub 100,2
IX David Mach Hronov LS-4 (102.1) Klub 102,1
OI Jan Louda Mladá Boleslav ASW-19. ASW-19B (100.2) Klub 100,2
LL Michal Lesinger Moravská Třebová ASW-19. ASW-19B (100.2) Klub 100,2
WY Tereza Koubkova Letňany Std. Cirrus (98.6) Klub 98,6
FK Jakub Kohn Prostějov ASW-15B (97.9) Klub 97,9
SU Pavlina Horackova Šumperk SZD-48 Jantar std. 2 (3) (99.9) Klub 99,9
HI Ivan Harasta Toužim ASW-15B (97.9) Klub 97,9
BW Vojtech Hajek Mladá Boleslav Std. Cirrus (98.6) Klub 98,6
FF Frantisek Filandr Most Std. Cirrus (98.6) Klub 98,6
ZL Zdenek Balcarek Kroměříž Std. Cirrus (98.6) Klub 98,6

Zadnji zmagovalec

1. David Mach 79,89 km/h
2. Pavel Trybenekr 70,58 km/h
3. Lubomir Motl 66,35 km/h
Posodobljeno: 25. 08. 19 09:21
1. Petr Koutny 71,44 km/h
2. Radek Zima 70,68 km/h
3. Pavel Louzecky 68,32 km/h
Posodobljeno: 25. 08. 19 09:21
1. Radek Kucirek 93,71 km/h
2. Ondrej Dupal 85,53 km/h
3. Danes Grula 82,45 km/h
Posodobljeno: 25. 08. 19 09:22

Najnovejša naloga

Naloga 9, 24. avg. 2019
Razdalja naloge: 108,67 km  /  291,69 km  (221,92 km)
Trajanje naloge: 2:00:00
Posodobljeno: 24. 08. 19 17:34
Naloga 10, 24. avg. 2019
Razdalja naloge: 134,21 km  /  341,72 km  (247,95 km)
Trajanje naloge: 1:45:00
Posodobljeno: 24. 08. 19 17:35
Naloga 12, 24. avg. 2019
Razdalja naloge: 151,29 km  /  419,94 km  (301,48 km)
Trajanje naloge: 1:45:00
Posodobljeno: 24. 08. 19 19:46