25. Alpe - Adria - Cup

Feldkirchen, Österreich,   20. Mai 2017 – 27. Mai 2017

Piloten

WBKZ Teilnehmer Club Flugzeug Klasse Index
ZE Philipp Wittwer Österreich LS 8 104er Klasse 100
Y1 Andreas Brandner Österreich DuoDiscus XLT 104er Klasse 102
PSI Klaus Porod FSV Feldkirchen/Ossiachersee Discus 2ct 104er Klasse 106
PM Herbert Pirker FAS-Wien (Vienna) Ventus cM 17,6 104er Klasse 106
N1 Florian Forcher Österreich DG300 104er Klasse 96,5
MO Stefan Zlot Segelfluggruppe Bern ASW-27B 104er Klasse 104
M7 Friedrich Hofinger SMBC Kirchdorf-Micheldorf ASW20c 104er Klasse 100
HQ Fridolin Hauser Laegern Ventus 2a 104er Klasse 104
HA Helmut Schaljo Österreich Discus 2ct 104er Klasse 106
D2 Georg Falkensammer FSV Feldkirchen/Ossiachersee Discus 2b 104er Klasse 100,5
CC Thomas Hynek Flugschule ASKÖ Wien Ventus 2b 104er Klasse 104
C2 Ute Baranowski Deutschland DG 600 (17) 104er Klasse 105
AC Roman Buehler Schweiz Ventus cM 17.6 104er Klasse 106
3D Rudolf Schneider Innsbrucker Segelfliegervereinigung PIK 20E 104er Klasse 96
ZF Sven Kolb Österreich Antares LF20 Offene Klasse 114
WG Raul Flicker Österreich Ventus 2cx Offene Klasse 110
TK Thomas Krüger Deutschland EB 29 Offene Klasse 117
T3 Roland Henz Deutschland Ventus 2cxT Offene Klasse 110
SP Josef Scheiber Österreich Ventus2cxt Offene Klasse 110
S12 Markus Lewandowski Österreich STEMME S12 Offene Klasse 107
RS Rene Schoenmann Schweiz JS1-C 21m Offene Klasse 116
RR Reinhard Haggenmüller Österreich ASG 29 E Offene Klasse 111
R Radim Hahn Tschechien ASH 26E Offene Klasse 110
Q Karel Krobath Österreich HPH 304 Shark Offene Klasse 110
OD Heimo Demmerer Österreich Ventus 2CM Offene Klasse 110
MV Jürgen Kartnaller Österreich LAK 17a - 18m Offene Klasse 109
MR Michael Rass Österreich ASG29 Es Offene Klasse 111
M+M Joachim Hirt Deutschland Nimbus 3DM Offene Klasse 114
LV Bernhard Leitner Österreich V2cxm Offene Klasse 110
LS Yves Gerster Schweiz Antares 23 Offene Klasse 117
II Ivan Harasta Tschechien Arcus M Offene Klasse 107
HU Guido Halter Schweiz ASH-25M Offene Klasse 115
HM Konrad Feichter FSV Felkirchen/Ossiachersee ARCUS T Offene Klasse 107
GG2 Christian Hynek Österreich HPH 304 MS Shark Offene Klasse 110
GA Guido Achleitner Österreich ASG 32 Mi Offene Klasse 107
FW Wolfgang Falkensammer FSV Felkirchen/Ossiachersee Antares 18t Offene Klasse 111
F5 Petr Malcek Tschechien LS6c-18W Offene Klasse 107
D Dominik Mauchle Schweiz DG-808C Offene Klasse 110
CX Erich Niedl USFC Tulln Ventus 2cxT Offene Klasse 110
BV Volker Polhaus FSV Offenbach & Reinheim ASH 26E Offene Klasse 110
BT Werner Danz Schweiz Antares 18T Offene Klasse 111
32 Ulrich Kremer Deutschland ASG 32Mi Offene Klasse 107
2 Aurel Hallbrucker ISV ARCUS M Offene Klasse 107

Letzte Sieger

1. Friedrich Hofinger 110,75 km/h
2. Florian Forcher 105,31 km/h
3. Philipp Wittwer 105,16 km/h
Aktualisiert: 27.05.17, 20:05
1. Heimo Demmerer 119,10 km/h
2. Petr Malcek 115,57 km/h
3. Wolfgang Falkensammer 117,06 km/h
Aktualisiert: 27.05.17, 20:03

Letzte Aufgabe

Wertungstag 6, 27.05.2017
Aufgabengröße: 250,21 km  /  569,25 km  (409,43 km)
Aufgabenzeit: 2:30:00
Aktualisiert: 27.05.17, 13:55
Wertungstag 6, 27.05.2017
Aufgabengröße: 249,45 km  /  568,33 km  (408,57 km)
Aufgabenzeit: 2:30:00
Aktualisiert: 27.05.17, 16:47