# | OP | CN | Contestant | Glider | Start | Finish | Time | Speed | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | PL | Sebastian Kawa | ASG 29/18m | 2:14:08 PM | 4:15:42 PM | 2:01:34 | 148.28 km/h | 300.43 km | 610 |
2. | 3 | GOL | Adam Czeladzki | JS1-C | 2:14:06 PM | 4:15:12 PM | 2:01:06 | 148.67 km/h | 300.07 km | 604 |
3. | 10 | A2 | Andrzej Śmielkiewicz | ASG 29/18m | 2:11:37 PM | 4:09:09 PM | 1:57:32 | 144.36 km/h | 288.73 km | 582 |
4. | 10 | HD | Marek Szumski | ASG 29/18m | 2:11:44 PM | 4:10:16 PM | 1:58:32 | 143.36 km/h | 286.71 km | 574 |
5. | 5 | RP | Łukasz Grabowski | DIANA 2 | 2:08:49 PM | 4:10:08 PM | 2:01:19 | 141.82 km/h | 286.76 km | 573 |
6. | 9 | ME | Christoph Matkowski | ASH 31 Mi/21m | 2:08:05 PM | 4:09:02 PM | 2:00:57 | 143.17 km/h | 288.60 km | 569 |
7. | 7 | LOT | Paweł Wojciechowski | LS 8/18m | 2:06:02 PM | 4:12:48 PM | 2:06:46 | 134.50 km/h | 284.16 km | 556 |
8. | 1 | DC | Tomasz Krok | LAK 19/18m | 2:06:08 PM | 4:13:20 PM | 2:07:12 | 134.31 km/h | 284.75 km | 554 |
9. | 1 | KL | Andrzej Majewski | LAK 19T/18m | 2:06:19 PM | 4:14:22 PM | 2:08:03 | 133.12 km/h | 284.10 km | 545 |
10. | 1 | AJ | Marcin Mężyk | LS 8/18m | 2:06:10 PM | 4:14:56 PM | 2:08:46 | 132.70 km/h | 284.79 km | 542 |
11. | ZB | Zdislaw Bednarczuk | ASG 29/18m | 2:25:25 PM | 4:26:46 PM | 2:01:21 | 136.96 km/h | 277.01 km | 527 | |
12. | 2 | GPS | Łukasz Wójcik | JS 1B | 2:06:07 PM | 4:13:04 PM | 2:06:57 | 135.78 km/h | 287.28 km | 518 |
13. | AK | Andreas Kessler | ASG 29/18m | 2:23:49 PM | 4:29:55 PM | 2:06:06 | 135.50 km/h | 284.78 km | 516 | |
14. | 2 | 110 | Jerzy Kolasiński | Nimbus 4M | 2:03:01 PM | 4:17:48 PM | 2:14:47 | 131.74 km/h | 295.95 km | 485 |
15. | 3 | MW | Robert Ślęczkowski | ARCUS M | 2:14:49 PM | 4:15:33 PM | 2:00:44 | 127.88 km/h | 257.33 km | 482 |
16. | 2 | CS | Janusz Centka | ARCUS M | 2:07:45 PM | 4:13:12 PM | 2:05:27 | 127.66 km/h | 266.92 km | 481 |
17. | 2 | M | Miroslaw Holyś | JS 1 C/18 | 2:15:06 PM | 4:18:10 PM | 2:03:04 | 130.43 km/h | 267.52 km | 479 |
18. | 3 | 29L | Bogdan Dorożko | ASG 29/18m | 2:38:54 PM | 4:50:35 PM | 2:11:41 | 130.15 km/h | 285.63 km | 477 |
19. | 2 | 77 | Paweł Frąckowiak | LAK 17BT/21m | 2:11:00 PM | 4:10:08 PM | 1:59:08 | 128.37 km/h | 256.75 km | 468 |
19. | 1 | A | Luca Monti | LAK 17/18m | 2:15:29 PM | 4:19:31 PM | 2:04:02 | 127.06 km/h | 262.66 km | 468 |
21. | B9 | Lorenzo Monti | LAK 19/18m | 2:15:23 PM | 4:15:47 PM | 2:00:24 | 119.78 km/h | 240.36 km | 442 | |
22. | PES | Piotr Pawłowski | ASG 29/18m | 2:19:05 PM | 4:34:50 PM | 2:15:45 | 125.04 km/h | 282.90 km | 439 | |
23. | 9 | I | Jacek Flis | DISCUS 2A | 2:57:13 PM | 5:18:34 PM | 2:21:21 | 109.77 km/h | 258.59 km | 364 |
24. | 8 | Y | Mateusz Siodłoczek | DISCUS 2A | 2:56:51 PM | 5:19:10 PM | 2:22:19 | 109.14 km/h | 258.87 km | 360 |
25. | 6 | DT | Tomasz Dul | ASG 29/18m | 3:36:10 PM | 5:40:52 PM | 2:04:42 | 113.88 km/h | 236.68 km | 357 |
26. | 17 | EI | Krzysztof Łuniewski | ASG 29/18m | 3:35:30 PM | 5:40:24 PM | 2:04:54 | 113.37 km/h | 236.00 km | 353 |
27. | BN | Bogdan Nowacki | Ventus2C /18m | 2:11:14 PM | 4:43:19 PM | 2:32:05 | 94.60 km/h | 239.78 km | 246 | |
28. | 1 | POL | Arkadiusz Stefańczyk | DUO DISCUS | 2:11:14 PM | 269.35 km | 222 | |||
29. | 13 | JET | Tomasz Chudoment | JS 1 C | 2:49:26 PM | 68.09 km | 55 | |||
DNF | 1 | LA | Damian Cwiękała | Stemme S10 / S10-VT | 0.00 km | 0 |