CN | Contestant | Club | Glider | Class | Handicap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AT | Adrian Tschui | LSV BLUMBERG | LS 4 | Standard | 104 |
W | Dominik Mauchle | SEGELFLUGGRUPPE BAD RAGAZ | ASW 19B | Standard | 100 |
IE | Edi Inäbnit | SEGELFLUGGRUPPE BERN | Discus b | Standard | 107 |
A8 | Fabian Schefer | SG SäNTIS | DG-300 | Standard | 105 |
YP | Hans-Peter Mayer | LSG RAVENSBURG | Discus 2b | Standard | 108 |
XL | Manfred Hahn | BIRRFELD | LS 8 | Standard | 108 |
SE | Martin Prusak | SG SäNTIS | DG-300 | Standard | 105 |
DV | Martin Trittler | SFG SPAICHINGEN ALDINGEN | Discus 2T | Standard | 108 |
DS | Peter Reinert | SFG SPAICHINGEN | LS 4 | Standard | 104 |
RI | Ralf Eugen Wiedenmann | FSV GERSTETTEN | Mosquito | Standard | 108 |
D6 | Uli Mildenberger | FSV GERSTETTEN | Ventus 2b | Standard | 114 |
DN | Winfried Schulz | LSV-DINSLAKEN E.V. | ASW20 | Standard | 110 |
2Y | Bert Schmelzer sen. | LSV VIERSEN - KON.ACKEIHEUVEL | Ventus 2cxT | Meter 18 | 0 |
DM | Dieter Fromme | FSV SINDELFINGEN E.V. | Ventus 2cxT | Meter 18 | 0 |
2W | Martin Wirsch | SFG SINGEN | Ventus 2cT | Meter 18 | 0 |
HY | Harry Tanner | LSV BLUMBERG E.V. | Discus 2cT | Meter 18 | 0 |
69 | Fredy Zullinger | SG FRICKTAL | ASG 29E | Meter 18 | 0 |
11 | Tobias Diebold | FSV HERRENBERG E.V. | Discus 2cT | Meter 18 | 0 |
17 | Alexander Scheuble | LSG RAVENSBURG | ASG 29E 18m | Meter 18 | 0 |
48 | Frank Jankowski-Zumbrink | LSV WIEDENBRüCK E.V. | ASW 28/18m | Meter 18 | 0 |
BG | Gerd Lohner | SFG SINGEN | LS 6-18 | Meter 18 | 0 |
RS | René Schönmann | SG-FRICKTAL | DG-800S | Meter 18 | 0 |
DW | Klaus Güll | SFG SPAICHINGEN | Discus 2cT | Meter 18 | 0 |
TB | Guido Bürgener | LSV VELBERT | Discus 2cT | Meter 18 | 0 |
GL | Helmuth Lehmann | FLIEGERCLUB MüHLDORF | ASH-26E | Meter 18 | 0 |
26 | Christopher Beckett | AEROCLUB RHöN E.V. FULDA | ASH 26E | Meter 18 | 0 |
DU | Karl Trittler | SFG SPAICHINGEN-ALDINGEN | Duo Discus xlT | Double Seater | 111 |
XC | Achim Pfeifle / Thorsten Windhövel | SCHWENNINGEN | Duo Discus | Double Seater | 110 |
DQ | Christian Walther / Stefan Zlot | SG BERN | Duo Discus x | Double Seater | 111 |
RV | Jürgen Reuter / Stefan Knoll | LSG RAVENSBURG | Duo Discus T | Double Seater | 110 |
O2 | Oliver Bachmann / René von Arx | SEGELFLUGGRUPPE OLTEN (CH) | Duo Discus | Double Seater | 110 |
WKU | Willi Balz / Raphael Völk / Benjamin Bremer | FLIEGERGRUPPE WOLF-HIRTH | Windreich Arcus E | Double Seater | 114 |
L3 | Thomas Muffler / Peter Placht | FLG LEIBERTINGEN | Duo Discus xl | Double Seater | 111 |
EL | Nicola Botta / Michael Reiff | FCC BERLIN E.V. | Duo Discus xlT | Double Seater | 111 |
F4 | Hermann Vogt / Martina Vogt | FSV MöSSINGEN | Duo Discus | Double Seater | 110 |
K2 | Rainer Rauch / Helmut Treiber | FG WOLF HIRTH | Arcus T | Double Seater | 114 |
66 | Ulrich Kohler / Dieter Höckh | FLUGSPORTVEREIN HERRENBERG | Duo Discus | Double Seater | 110 |
90 | Dietmar Spranger / Daniel Rothmann | LSV BAD NEUENAHR-AHRWEILER | Duo Discus | Double Seater | 110 |
DJ | Christopher Schulz / Arnaud Hefter | LSV DINSLAKEN | Janus B | Double Seater | 102 |
HZ | Matthias Mildner | FSV UNTERJESINGEN | Duo Discus xl | Double Seater | 111 |
CS | André Ritschard | SG-CUMULUS AMLIKON | ASH 25 | Open | 0 |
LSJ | Ewald Bombelka | BOHLHOF | Nimbus 4M | Open | 124 |
HU | Guido Halter | SG SäNTIS | ASH 25M | Open | 0 |
UC | Markus Gäumann | SG SOLOTHURN | Nimbus 4DM | Open | 123 |
QB | Peter Neukom / Peter Hofmann | BOHLHOF | Nimbus 4DM | Open | 123 |
YB | Stefan Krauss / Falk Borowski | LSV SCHWARZWALD E.V. | Nimbus 3D | Open | 0 |
4Y | Henry Blum / Günter Vosseler | LUFTSPORTVERGG. SCHW.-BAAR E.V. | Nimbus 4DM | Open | 0 |
HB | Harald Bader / Horst Bader | AEROCLUB ROBA | ASH 25Mi | Open | 0 |