# | OP | CN | Contestant | Team | Club | Glider | Handicap | Start | Finish | Time | Speed | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | TD | Владимир Радовский | TDDT | Воронежская обл. | Ventus 2cx 18m | 115.2 | 1:20:20 PM | 3:23:28 PM | 2:03:08 | 94.84 km/h | 194.63 km | 621 |
2. | 4 | A8 | Максим Палутин | Радикальные мусульмане | Ульяновская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:55:43 PM | 3:29:39 PM | 2:33:56 | 75.86 km/h | 194.63 km | 542 |
3. | DT | Сергей Серов | TDDT | Воронежская обл. | Discus 2a | 108.8 | 1:01:24 PM | 3:27:07 PM | 2:25:43 | 80.14 km/h | 194.63 km | 514 | |
3. | VP | Дмитрий Курбатов | Курбатовские Казаки | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:59:05 PM | 3:37:49 PM | 2:38:44 | 73.57 km/h | 194.63 km | 514 | |
5. | 1 | AP | Антон Минский | Русский стандарт 20м | г. Москва | Arcus M | 115.2 | 12:53:17 PM | 3:09:11 PM | 2:15:54 | 85.93 km/h | 194.63 km | 513 |
6. | 1 | MI | Юрий Мишанин | Радикальные мусульмане | Белгородская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:59:26 PM | 3:39:44 PM | 2:40:18 | 72.85 km/h | 194.63 km | 505 |
7. | 2 | VM | Нина Шальнева | Сибирские звезды | Новосибирская обл. | Std. Jantar | 99.9 | 12:59:15 PM | 3:39:54 PM | 2:40:39 | 72.69 km/h | 194.63 km | 503 |
8. | 2 | TS | Александр Жуковин | ДуДу | Орловская обл. | Duo Discus XLT | 110.9 | 1:01:34 PM | 3:26:35 PM | 2:25:01 | 80.53 km/h | 194.63 km | 502 |
9. | 3 | YA | Юрий Асатуров | Одинокий Лебедь | Белгородская обл. | LS 4 | 102.1 | 1:02:06 PM | 3:39:39 PM | 2:37:33 | 74.12 km/h | 194.63 km | 501 |
10. | 3 | 84 | Антон Розенблюм | Чижик и Пыжик | г. Санкт-Петербург | Std. Jantar | 99.6 | 12:59:10 PM | 3:39:34 PM | 2:40:24 | 72.80 km/h | 194.63 km | 496 |
11. | 9R | Алексей Шкредов | Чижик и Пыжик | г. Санкт-Петербург | LS 4 | 102.1 | 12:59:03 PM | 3:40:08 PM | 2:41:05 | 72.50 km/h | 194.63 km | 482 | |
12. | 2 | S | Сергей Рябчинский | Крымские крокодилы | Республика Крым | Discus 2T | 109.4 | 12:54:49 PM | 3:24:46 PM | 2:29:57 | 77.88 km/h | 194.63 km | 473 |
13. | 2 | CP | Иван Казаков | Курбатовские Казаки | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:58:48 PM | 3:46:30 PM | 2:47:42 | 69.64 km/h | 194.63 km | 466 |
14. | 1 | AB1 | Дмитрий Тимошенко | Русский стандарт 20м | Московская обл. | Arcus M | 115.2 | 12:53:03 PM | 3:21:01 PM | 2:27:58 | 78.92 km/h | 194.63 km | 451 |
15. | 3 | Алексей Ионов | Бродяги | г. Москва | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 12:48:51 PM | 3:40:17 PM | 2:51:26 | 68.12 km/h | 194.63 km | 447 | |
16. | 2 | AK | Алексей Киркоров | GVTC Team | Воронежская обл. | LS 4 | 102.1 | 12:58:58 PM | 3:47:19 PM | 2:48:21 | 69.37 km/h | 194.63 km | 444 |
HC | AK1 | Александр Бабкевич | Республика Белоруссия | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 1:01:29 PM | 3:57:19 PM | 2:55:50 | 66.41 km/h | 194.63 km | 426 | ||
17. | IS | Яков Шраге | Крымские крокодилы | Республика Крым | Ventus 2cx 18m | 115.2 | 12:53:59 PM | 3:27:03 PM | 2:33:04 | 76.29 km/h | 194.63 km | 423 | |
18. | 2 | AM | Алексей В. Кучеров | Бродяги | Орловская обл. | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 1:01:31 PM | 4:01:21 PM | 2:59:50 | 64.94 km/h | 194.63 km | 419 |
HC | SO | Кристина Ярошевич | Лесная Братва | Московская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:59:58 PM | 3:59:47 PM | 2:59:49 | 64.94 km/h | 194.63 km | 408 | |
19. | 1 | AB | Александр Павленко | ДуДу | г. Москва | Duo Discus XT | 111 | 1:01:25 PM | 3:36:09 PM | 2:34:44 | 75.47 km/h | 194.63 km | 344 |
20. | 3 | VC | Вячеслав Чехов | Сибирские звезды | Новосибирская обл. | Std. Jantar | 99.6 | 1:01:25 PM | 4:12:07 PM | 3:10:42 | 61.24 km/h | 194.63 km | 338 |
21. | 3 | 47 | Юрий Соляник | Бонни и Клайд | Московская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 1:00:20 PM | 4:21:52 PM | 3:21:32 | 57.95 km/h | 194.63 km | 322 |
22. | 1 | SK | Наталья Панова | Бонни и Клайд | Московская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 1:06:04 PM | 4:28:45 PM | 3:22:41 | 57.62 km/h | 194.63 km | 318 |
23. | 3 | AS | Лариса Хамитова | ЛАРИММА | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:50:03 PM | 147.75 km | 202 | |||
24. | 1 | 52 | Римма Габдуллина | ЛАРИММА | Республика Татарстан | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:32:59 PM | 172.82 km | 199 | |||
HC | L | Кирилл Булатов | Лесная Братва | Московская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:31:12 PM | 129.13 km | 186 | ||||
25. | 5 | 80 | Алексей Г. Кучеров | GVTC Team | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:53:40 PM | 125.18 km | 180 | |||
26. | 3 | V7 | Анастасия Быховская | Летал-Отжался | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:33:40 PM | 121.72 km | 175 | |||
27. | 6 | I | Николай Калгин | Летал-Отжался | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:40:06 PM | 89.47 km | 129 |