# | OP | CN | Contestant | Team | Club | Glider | Handicap | Start | Finish | Time | Speed | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AP | Антон Минский | Русский стандарт 20м | г. Москва | Arcus M | 115.2 | 12:14:05 PM | 3:19:05 PM | 3:05:00 | 111.66 km/h | 344.28 km | 1,000 | |
2. | DT | Сергей Серов | TDDT | Воронежская обл. | Discus 2a | 108.8 | 12:18:16 PM | 3:22:54 PM | 3:04:38 | 101.70 km/h | 312.95 km | 932 | |
3. | AB1 | Дмитрий Тимошенко | Русский стандарт 20м | Московская обл. | Arcus M | 115.2 | 12:13:57 PM | 3:08:59 PM | 2:55:02 | 105.79 km/h | 317.36 km | 899 | |
4. | TS | Александр Жуковин | ДуДу | Орловская обл. | Duo Discus XLT | 110.9 | 12:10:28 PM | 3:05:23 PM | 2:54:55 | 100.90 km/h | 302.70 km | 882 | |
5. | 2 | S | Сергей Рябчинский | Крымские крокодилы | Республика Крым | Discus 2T | 109.4 | 12:14:17 PM | 3:22:36 PM | 3:08:19 | 99.26 km/h | 311.52 km | 877 |
6. | VP | Дмитрий Курбатов | Курбатовские Казаки | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:07:11 PM | 3:07:12 PM | 3:00:01 | 90.17 km/h | 270.54 km | 868 | |
7. | 1 | AB | Александр Павленко | ДуДу | г. Москва | Duo Discus XT | 111 | 12:18:51 PM | 3:22:41 PM | 3:03:50 | 96.50 km/h | 295.66 km | 802 |
8. | 1 | 9R | Алексей Шкредов | Чижик и Пыжик | г. Санкт-Петербург | LS 4 | 102.1 | 12:07:08 PM | 3:07:20 PM | 3:00:12 | 85.74 km/h | 257.51 km | 744 |
9. | TD | Владимир Радовский | TDDT | Воронежская обл. | Ventus 2cx 18m | 115.2 | 12:52:00 PM | 3:52:21 PM | 3:00:21 | 95.42 km/h | 286.81 km | 721 | |
10. | 2 | 47 | Юрий Соляник | Бонни и Клайд | Московская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:11:12 PM | 3:18:49 PM | 3:07:37 | 82.11 km/h | 256.75 km | 708 |
HC | AK1 | Александр Бабкевич | Республика Белоруссия | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:07:35 PM | 3:19:24 PM | 3:11:49 | 80.89 km/h | 258.59 km | 684 | ||
11. | 1 | AS | Лариса Хамитова | ЛАРИММА | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:02:28 PM | 3:13:28 PM | 3:11:00 | 80.03 km/h | 254.77 km | 667 |
12. | 1 | VM | Нина Шальнева | Сибирские звезды | Новосибирская обл. | Std. Jantar | 99.9 | 12:13:43 PM | 3:46:17 PM | 3:32:34 | 78.53 km/h | 278.22 km | 637 |
13. | 1 | CP | Иван Казаков | Курбатовские Казаки | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:07:00 PM | 3:14:48 PM | 3:07:48 | 78.48 km/h | 245.65 km | 636 |
13. | 1 | 80 | Алексей Г. Кучеров | GVTC Team | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:07:43 PM | 3:29:44 PM | 3:22:01 | 78.47 km/h | 264.21 km | 636 |
15. | 2 | VC | Вячеслав Чехов | Сибирские звезды | Новосибирская обл. | Std. Jantar | 99.6 | 12:13:39 PM | 3:46:54 PM | 3:33:15 | 78.17 km/h | 277.81 km | 635 |
16. | 1 | 84 | Антон Розенблюм | Чижик и Пыжик | г. Санкт-Петербург | Std. Jantar | 99.6 | 12:07:12 PM | 3:22:47 PM | 3:15:35 | 77.59 km/h | 252.92 km | 623 |
17. | 1 | I | Николай Калгин | Летал-Отжался | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:07:38 PM | 3:27:04 PM | 3:19:26 | 77.31 km/h | 256.98 km | 613 |
18. | 1 | YA | Юрий Асатуров | Одинокий Лебедь | Белгородская обл. | LS 4 | 102.1 | 12:10:28 PM | 3:21:51 PM | 3:11:23 | 78.28 km/h | 249.68 km | 599 |
18. | 2 | A8 | Максим Палутин | Радикальные мусульмане | Ульяновская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:08:26 PM | 3:17:55 PM | 3:09:29 | 76.61 km/h | 241.95 km | 599 |
20. | 1 | 52 | Римма Габдуллина | ЛАРИММА | Республика Татарстан | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 11:59:25 AM | 3:08:38 PM | 3:09:13 | 72.60 km/h | 228.97 km | 520 |
21. | 1 | MI | Юрий Мишанин | Радикальные мусульмане | Белгородская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:08:55 PM | 3:19:24 PM | 3:10:29 | 72.43 km/h | 229.96 km | 516 |
22. | 1 | AK | Алексей Киркоров | GVTC Team | Воронежская обл. | LS 4 | 102.1 | 12:07:13 PM | 3:36:13 PM | 3:29:00 | 71.88 km/h | 250.37 km | 474 |
23. | 1 | SK | Наталья Панова | Бонни и Клайд | Московская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:05:27 PM | 3:23:35 PM | 3:18:08 | 70.15 km/h | 231.64 km | 471 |
HC | SO | Кристина Ярошевич | Лесная Братва | Московская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:08:13 PM | 3:17:58 PM | 3:09:45 | 70.11 km/h | 221.73 km | 470 | |
24. | 1 | IS | Яков Шраге | Крымские крокодилы | Республика Крым | Ventus 2cx 18m | 115.2 | 12:50:58 PM | 4:25:22 PM | 3:34:24 | 79.58 km/h | 284.37 km | 448 |
25. | 2 | V7 | Анастасия Быховская | Летал-Отжался | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:08:38 PM | 204.08 km | 246 | |||
HC | L | Кирилл Булатов | Лесная Братва | Московская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 11:58:58 AM | 84.64 km | 102 | ||||
DNF | 1 | AM | Алексей В. Кучеров | Бродяги | Орловская обл. | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0.00 km | 0 | ||||
DNF | 3 | Алексей Ионов | Бродяги | г. Москва | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0.00 km | 0 |