# | OP | CN | Contestant | Glider | Start | Finish | Time | Speed | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | FH | Fabian Peitz | Std. Libelle | 2:20:45 PM | 5:37:42 PM | 3:16:57 | 77.45 km/h | 254.25 km | 1,000 |
1. | 1 | X6 | Dennis van Deest-Behnke | Std. Libelle | 2:20:35 PM | 5:38:32 PM | 3:17:57 | 77.43 km/h | 255.47 km | 1,000 |
3. | 6H | Jan Rothhardt | LS1-d | 2:20:46 PM | 5:38:22 PM | 3:17:36 | 77.13 km/h | 254.02 km | 996 | |
4. | 11 | DH | Daniel Hirt | LS4 | 2:14:25 PM | 5:35:35 PM | 3:21:10 | 80.66 km/h | 270.45 km | 982 |
5. | 39 | Max Heilmann | LS1-d | 2:12:24 PM | 5:55:53 PM | 3:43:29 | 74.68 km/h | 278.16 km | 965 | |
6. | 8 | RF | Falk Pätzold | LS4 | 1:51:48 PM | 5:07:56 PM | 3:16:08 | 78.67 km/h | 257.17 km | 958 |
7. | 9 | 8Y | Benjamin Bachmaier | LS1-f | 2:12:33 PM | 5:43:59 PM | 3:31:26 | 76.22 km/h | 268.59 km | 956 |
8. | 1 | DF | Benedikt Schmitt | LS1-d | 2:21:29 PM | 5:49:34 PM | 3:28:05 | 72.63 km/h | 251.89 km | 939 |
9. | 10 | PS | Peter Schertenleib | LS1-f | 2:16:54 PM | 5:49:39 PM | 3:32:45 | 71.95 km/h | 255.14 km | 904 |
10. | 5 | WF | Jan Diehl | Std. Cirrus | 2:14:20 PM | 5:48:23 PM | 3:34:03 | 71.74 km/h | 255.92 km | 900 |
11. | 7X | Florian Heilmann | LS1-d | 2:12:25 PM | 5:56:17 PM | 3:43:52 | 69.38 km/h | 258.86 km | 898 | |
12. | 5 | RH | Andreas Görmer | LS4 | 2:17:24 PM | 5:57:23 PM | 3:39:59 | 71.68 km/h | 262.82 km | 875 |
13. | 4 | EF | Rolf Engelhardt | LS1-f | 2:09:56 PM | 6:13:16 PM | 4:03:20 | 69.50 km/h | 281.88 km | 874 |
14. | 9 | AM1 | Ulrike Egerer | Hornet WL | 2:10:11 PM | 5:47:30 PM | 3:37:19 | 68.49 km/h | 248.07 km | 870 |
15. | 999 | Max Milstrey | DG 101 | 2:12:25 PM | 6:07:53 PM | 3:55:28 | 66.42 km/h | 260.66 km | 844 | |
16. | 6 | OD | Sebastian Sandner | Jantar Std. 3 | 2:09:58 PM | 5:53:47 PM | 3:43:49 | 66.32 km/h | 247.38 km | 835 |
17. | 6 | TK | Tobias Karrasch | LS1-f | 2:10:15 PM | 6:14:50 PM | 4:04:35 | 65.27 km/h | 266.09 km | 822 |
18. | 6 | F4 | Jürgen Wittorf | Std. Cirrus | 2:01:27 PM | 6:08:14 PM | 4:06:47 | 63.09 km/h | 259.50 km | 803 |
19. | 1 | H | Thomas Schubert | Club Libelle | 3:05:27 PM | 6:52:31 PM | 3:47:04 | 52.33 km/h | 198.05 km | 684 |
20. | 4 | FD | Wilfried Dinger | Std. Cirrus | 2:14:30 PM | 6:31:31 PM | 4:17:01 | 265.26 km | 675 | |
20. | 1 | 57 | Philipp Schnelle | Std. Cirrus | 2:10:07 PM | 5:23:27 PM | 3:13:20 | 255.85 km | 675 | |
22. | 2 | B8 | Erik Schöbe | ASW 19 | 2:13:35 PM | 271.84 km | 640 | |||
23. | FW | Michael Scholz | LS1-f | 2:14:39 PM | 268.01 km | 631 | ||||
24. | 2 | W | Julia Wanninger | LS1-f | 2:17:26 PM | 255.24 km | 601 | |||
25. | 7 | V | Fritz Brockmann | Salto H 101 | 2:06:37 PM | 240.74 km | 584 | |||
26. | 6 | U | Manfred Materne | LS4 | 2:14:30 PM | 248.97 km | 569 | |||
27. | 9 | 22 | Matthias Meunier | DG 100 | 2:24:19 PM | 237.00 km | 564 | |||
28. | 5 | BB | Julius Gäde | LS1-f | 2:13:32 PM | 233.61 km | 550 | |||
29. | T | Oliver Stehr | LS1-d | 2:06:29 PM | 222.29 km | 540 | ||||
30. | 11 | DX | Olav Komoll | ASW 19 | 2:10:14 PM | 224.28 km | 528 | |||
31. | 2 | Ci | Stefan Corbus | Std. Cirrus | 2:18:10 PM | 205.95 km | 490 | |||
32. | 2 | DB | Matthias Greiner | Jantar Std. 3 | 2:23:00 PM | 205.50 km | 484 | |||
33. | 9 | 1T | Maria Schneider | LS1-f | 2:21:36 PM | 202.09 km | 476 | |||
34. | CH | Christina Keil | LS1-f | 2:13:18 PM | 202.91 km | 468 | ||||
35. | 11 | H4 | Robert Mettin | Std. Libelle | 2:14:07 PM | 190.23 km | 462 | |||
36. | 4 | FI | Jörg Schreiber | Jantar Std. 3 | 2:22:58 PM | 180.33 km | 425 | |||
37. | 2 | 1F | Benedikt Sindermann | LS1-f | 2:39:04 PM | 160.78 km | 379 | |||
38. | 1 | 7B | Uwe Augustin | Std. Libelle | 3:05:37 PM | 113.59 km | 276 | |||
39. | YP | Peter Thielmann | Std. Libelle | 2:26:19 PM | 24.22 km | 59 |