# | OP | CN | Contestant | Club | Glider | Start | Finish | Time | Speed | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CX | Karel Novak | Mlada Boleslav | Std. Cirrus | 11:54:19 AM | 1:57:38 PM | 2:03:19 | 113.48 km/h | 233.24 km | 622 | |
2. | 1 | SC | Jaromir Macoun | Jicin | Std. Cirrus | 11:54:43 AM | 1:57:50 PM | 2:03:07 | 113.25 km/h | 232.38 km | 620 |
3. | 1 | W7 | Daniel Suchy | Hranice | G 102 Astir CS | 11:53:48 AM | 1:56:44 PM | 2:02:56 | 105.46 km/h | 216.08 km | 579 |
4. | 1 | L7 | Daniel Ryba | Dvur Kralove | ASW 19B | 12:08:01 PM | 2:13:01 PM | 2:05:00 | 110.63 km/h | 230.48 km | 577 |
5. | 77 | Ivan Tvrdik | Letnany | Cirrus 75 | 1:23:03 PM | 3:19:10 PM | 1:56:07 | 107.46 km/h | 214.92 km | 563 | |
6. | 1 | AH | Ondrej Dvorak | Mlada Boleslav | ASW 19B | 11:54:31 AM | 1:56:42 PM | 2:02:11 | 106.50 km/h | 216.87 km | 536 |
7. | FW | Jan Zapletal | Kromeriz | Std. Cirrus | 11:55:08 AM | 2:02:59 PM | 2:07:51 | 103.06 km/h | 219.60 km | 519 | |
8. | PIF | Petr Valenta | Kunovice | Std. Cirrus | 11:56:28 AM | 2:03:15 PM | 2:06:47 | 100.33 km/h | 212.00 km | 492 | |
9. | PI | Tomas Jilek | Raná | ASW 15 | 11:54:46 AM | 2:03:53 PM | 2:09:07 | 96.25 km/h | 207.13 km | 469 | |
10. | 2 | 23 | Jan Beran | Kladno | VSO-10 | 11:56:16 AM | 2:01:24 PM | 2:05:08 | 93.47 km/h | 194.93 km | 459 |
11. | JE | Marek Pechar | Chrudim | Std. Cirrus WL | 11:54:38 AM | 1:57:45 PM | 2:03:07 | 97.48 km/h | 200.03 km | 457 | |
12. | 1 | SM | Vit Morkovsky | Policka | ASW 24A bez TN8 | 12:08:23 PM | 2:15:30 PM | 2:07:07 | 98.81 km/h | 209.33 km | 420 |
12. | OK6 | Tomas Moravec | Zamberk | Std. Cirrus WL | 12:02:18 PM | 2:04:13 PM | 2:01:55 | 93.66 km/h | 190.31 km | 420 | |
14. | 1 | WO | Josef Hlusek | Kunovice | Std. Cirrus | 11:55:58 AM | 1:55:05 PM | 1:59:07 | 92.88 km/h | 185.77 km | 419 |
15. | OG | Jan Vozeh | Rakovnik | Std. Cirrus | 11:55:03 AM | 2:00:17 PM | 2:05:14 | 92.60 km/h | 193.27 km | 416 | |
16. | 2 | 2U | Vladimir Hammer | Klatovy | Std. Cirrus | 12:02:01 PM | 2:02:01 PM | 2:00:00 | 92.28 km/h | 184.56 km | 413 |
17. | WY | Tereza Koubkova | Letnany | Std. Cirrus | 12:04:56 PM | 2:18:35 PM | 2:13:39 | 90.66 km/h | 201.94 km | 397 | |
18. | 1 | AM | Lukas Maly | Vysoke Myto | ASW 15B | 12:02:12 PM | 2:16:58 PM | 2:14:46 | 89.67 km/h | 201.41 km | 393 |
19. | XI | Tom Hulmak | Hosín | ASW 15B | 11:54:32 AM | 1:59:21 PM | 2:04:49 | 88.57 km/h | 184.24 km | 382 | |
20. | IT | Sabina Vitova | Kromeriz | G 102 Astir Jeans | 11:55:49 AM | 2:01:04 PM | 2:05:15 | 84.45 km/h | 176.28 km | 375 | |
21. | AK | Lukas Kotek | Frydlant | DG 200 15m | 11:56:19 AM | 2:18:06 PM | 2:21:47 | 94.01 km/h | 222.14 km | 373 | |
22. | DC | Zuzana Markesova | Medlanky | G 102 Astir CS | 11:55:55 AM | 2:02:26 PM | 2:06:31 | 83.32 km/h | 175.68 km | 353 | |
23. | R7 | Zuzana Kutilkova | Krizanov | LS 1 f | 12:30:03 PM | 2:29:30 PM | 1:59:27 | 86.80 km/h | 173.60 km | 346 | |
24. | 2Y | Filip Vita | Kromeriz | G 102 Astir Jeans | 12:02:15 PM | 2:15:16 PM | 2:13:01 | 79.80 km/h | 176.90 km | 326 | |
25. | I9 | Jiri Maier ml. | Rana | VSO-10 | 11:59:34 AM | 2:07:50 PM | 2:08:16 | 78.87 km/h | 168.61 km | 309 | |
26. | FS | Michal Coufal | Jicin | Std. Cirrus | 12:28:37 PM | 2:12:02 PM | 1:43:25 | 81.30 km/h | 162.60 km | 305 | |
27. | FF | Tereza Novakova | Chrudim | Std. Cirrus | 12:39:53 PM | 2:32:35 PM | 1:52:42 | 77.91 km/h | 155.81 km | 271 | |
28. | KS | Kristina Santruckova | Podhorany | ASW 15B WL | 11:56:23 AM | 2:14:04 PM | 2:17:41 | 70.43 km/h | 161.62 km | 249 | |
28. | O5 | Radek Laga | Kunovice | G 102 Astir CS | 11:52:51 AM | 1:55:21 PM | 2:02:30 | 66.03 km/h | 134.82 km | 249 | |
30. | 5 | F8 | Jan Kostka | Kladno | VSO-10 | 12:01:10 PM | 126.26 km | 140 |