Championnats de France - Standard - 15m - biplace 20m

Issoudun Le Fay, France,   30 April 2016 – 7 May 2016

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
J Yann Ehrstrom Pic saint Loup LS 8 Standard-15m-biplace20m 111
IC Guillaume Pornin Issoudun Ventus 1 Standard-15m-biplace20m 112
CFM1 Guillaume Girard Bailleau Discus 2a Standard-15m-biplace20m 111
DA Fréderic Hoyeau Chartres Discus 2a Standard-15m-biplace20m 111
I Vincent Cau Challes les Eaux Ventus 2c Standard-15m-biplace20m 113
EQ Aude Grangeray Saint Auban Ventus 2a Standard-15m-biplace20m 114
TS Pierre Roumet Romorantin Duo Discus Standard-15m-biplace20m 110
YES Olivier Caudrelier Abbeville LAK 17 bt Standard-15m-biplace20m 114
HR Patrick Spiral Moret Duo Discus Standard-15m-biplace20m 110
ABB Roussel & Napoléon Duo Discus XLT Standard-15m-biplace20m 111
M3 Thierry Nortier Issoudun Duo Discus T Standard-15m-biplace20m 110
CVA Marco-Trullenque & Delahaye Romorantin CVA Duo Discus Standard-15m-biplace20m 110
2AS Henry & Prudhomme Nancy Duo Discus T Standard-15m-biplace20m 110
FA Jan-Philipp Gliese Allemagne DG 505 20m Standard-15m-biplace20m 107
SM Dominique Galpin Moret Duo Discus Standard-15m-biplace20m 110
EX Emmanuel Fournier Nancy Duo Discus Standard-15m-biplace20m 110
16 Cordonnier & Bouderlique Amiens Janus CT RG Standard-15m-biplace20m 109
FP Aboulin & Delobel Habère-Poche Arcus Standard-15m-biplace20m 115
1L Antoine Havet Pont sur Yonne Ventus 2a Standard-15m-biplace20m 114
A Eric Soubrier Chartres LS 8 Standard-15m-biplace20m 111
52 Yves Ruymen Belgique discus 2b Standard-15m-biplace20m 111
LV Erwan Le Goff Bailleau Discus 2a Standard-15m-biplace20m 111
DR Florent Clémence Lille Pegase Standard-15m-biplace20m 107
EY Christophe Ruch Haguenau Ventus 2 ax Standard-15m-biplace20m 114
FS Daan Spruyt Belgique ASW 27 Standard-15m-biplace20m 114
YD Arnaud Hefter Allemagne Duo Discus Standard-15m-biplace20m 110
7H Guillaume Dufrene Maubeuge ASW 24 Standard-15m-biplace20m 110
U2 Erwan Le Gall Pierrelatte ASG 29 Standard-15m-biplace20m 114
V Céline Guerin Nogaro ASG 29 Standard-15m-biplace20m 114
KL Nicolas Mouls Châlons LS 8 Standard-15m-biplace20m 111
59 Gillian Spreckley Issoudun LS 8 Standard-15m-biplace20m 111
AK Christine Grote Allemagne Discus 2a Standard-15m-biplace20m 111
900 Freddy Barthelemy Sarreguemines ASW 27 Standard-15m-biplace20m 114
SF Loïc Fal'chun Nogaro LS 8 Standard-15m-biplace20m 111
EC1 Romain Fourneau Pelletier Vinon LS 8 Standard-15m-biplace20m 111
LEO Christian Mallick Sarreguemines ASW 27 Standard-15m-biplace20m 114
GN Gérard Granger Romorantin ASG 29E Standard-15m-biplace20m 114
V60 Alicia Dufresne Moret LS 8 Standard-15m-biplace20m 111
P2 Jean-Marc Perinet Châlons ASW 24E Standard-15m-biplace20m 110
V92 Frank Virol Moret LS 8 Standard-15m-biplace20m 111
FB Christophe Cousseau Salon AA ASG 29 Standard-15m-biplace20m 114
Y5 Christophe Véron Bailleau LS 8 Standard-15m-biplace20m 111
KO Guillaume Nortier Issoudun Discus Standard-15m-biplace20m 110
ZZ Sylvain Negri Bailleau LS 8 Standard-15m-biplace20m 111
UU Pieter Lievens Belgique Duo Discus T Standard-15m-biplace20m 110
AM3 Jean-Pierre Lebrun Pont Saint-Vincent ASW 24 Standard-15m-biplace20m 110
BO Thomas Foissard Romorantin Discus 2 Standard-15m-biplace20m 111
EI Georges-Henri Chevalet Lillle LS 6 Standard-15m-biplace20m 112
D34 Thomas Chaunut Limoges Discus Standard-15m-biplace20m 110
ET Louis Bouderlique Amiens Discus 2a Standard-15m-biplace20m 111

Latest winner

1. Louis Bouderlique 124.63 km/h
2. Yann Ehrstrom 121.62 km/h
3. Roussel & Napoléon 121.49 km/h
Updated: 08/05/2016, 22:37

Latest task

Task 8, 7 May 2016
Task distance: 105.98 km  /  341.49 km  (222.81 km)
Task duration: 2:00:00
Updated: 07/05/2016, 16:56