2020 Multiclass Nationals

Tocumwal, Austrálie,   10. prosince 2019 – 21. prosince 2019

Piloti

Soutěžící Klubová Kluzák Třída Koeficient
XXF Ron SANDERS SRGC Nimbus 3DM Open 1 040
HS Adam Woolley Kingaroy Soaring Club ASG 29/18m 18 Metre 1 075
CX Chris Woolley Kingaroy Soaring Club Ventus 2cX/18m 18 Metre 1 070
DW Don Woodward Gliding Club of Victoria ASG 29/18m 18 Metre 1 075
FA Tim Wilson Gliding Club of Victoria ASG 29/18m 18 Metre 1 075
J7 Jenny Thompson Darling Downs Soaring Club ASG 29/18m 18 Metre 1 075
PT Pete Temple Adelaide Soaring Club ASG 29/18m 18 Metre 1 075
SS Ray Stewart Kingaroy Soaring Club JS 3 18m 18 Metre 1 085
DS Dave Shorter Canberra Gliding Club JS 1B 18m 18 Metre 1 075
CMM Diana Schuit Outback Soaring JS 3 18m 18 Metre 1 085
ZZ David Pietsch Canberra Gliding Club JS 1B 18m 18 Metre 1 075
OXC John Orton Gliding Club of Victoria ASG 29/18m 18 Metre 1 075
WP Arnold Niewand Horsham Flying Club ASG 29/18m 18 Metre 1 075
MM Mike Maddocks Gliding Now Ventus 3M 18 Metre 1 085
B3 Casey Lewis Lake Keepit Soaring Club JS 1C 18m 18 Metre 1 075
F1 David Jansen Kingaroy Soaring Club JS 1B 18m 18 Metre 1 075
OG Ailsa McMillan Gliding Club of Victoria JS 1C 18m 18 Metre 1 075
5E Steven Evans Kingaroy Soaring Club ASG 29/18m 18 Metre 1 075
1B Brad Edwards Lake Keepit Soaring Club JS 3 18m 18 Metre 1 085
LQ Brian DuRieu Temora Gliding Club LS 10/18m 18 Metre 1 070
N2 Terry Cubley Geelong Gliding Club Ventus 2cX/18m 18 Metre 1 070
T1 Kerrie Claffey Soar Narromine ASG 29/18m 18 Metre 1 075
FJS Rolf A. Buelter Geelong Gliding Club JS 1B 18m 18 Metre 1 075
BB John Buchanan Kingaroy Soaring Club JS 3 18m 18 Metre 1 085
UKG Geoff Brown Canberra Gliding Club JS 1C 18m 18 Metre 1 075
N1 Norm Bloch Beverley Soaring Society JS 3 18m 18 Metre 1 085
V8 Matthew Atkinson Lake Keepit Soaring Club Ventus 2cX/18m 18 Metre 1 070
YL Jay Anderson Lake Keepit Soaring Club JS 1B 18m 18 Metre 1 075
LP Lumpy Paterson Southern Riverina Gliding Club JS 3 18m 18 Metre 1 085
VH Bernie Sizer SRGC PIK 20 B 15 Metre 970
QX James NUGENT Sunraysia Gliding Club LS 3 15 Metre 990
WUD Sidney Nankivell Waikerie Gliding Club LS 3 15 Metre 990
VG Tobias Geiger Gliding Club of Victoria Ventus 2A 15 Metre 1 030
KW Jenny Ganderton Lake Keepit Soaring Club Mosquito 15 Metre 980
CQW David Collins Sunraysia Gliding Club DG 200 15 Metre 980
L7 Ayala Truelove Lasham Gliding LS 8 Standard 1 010
LT Lisa Trotter Kingaroy Soaring Club LS 8 Standard 1 010
P1 Peter Trotter Kingaroy Soaring Club LS 8 Standard 1 010
CC Claire SCUTTER Gliding Now LS 8 Standard 1 010
JO George Schuit Outback Soaring LS 1 f Standard 935
FC Andy Maddocks Gliding Now LS 8 Standard 1 010
1A Akemi Ichikawa LS 8 Standard 1 010
WB Miles Gore-Brown Kingaroy Soaring Club LS 8 Standard 1 010
FQF Michael Durrant Geelong Gliding Club LS 8 Standard 1 010
XZ Catherine Conway Adelaide University Gliding Club Discus 2 Standard 1 010
T0 Craig Collings Mt Beauty Gliding Club ASW 28 Standard 1 010
S7 Allan Barnes Lake Keepit Soaring Club LS 8 Standard 1 010