# | OP | SČ | Soutěžící | Klubová | Kluzák | Handicap | Odlet | Cíl | Čas | Rychlost | Vzdálenost | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 9 | NO | Pavel Rericha | Moravská Třebová | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 12:15:13 | 14:52:35 | 2:37:22 | 97,05 km/h | 254,54 km | 849 |
2. | 3 | S20 | Martin Ficnar | Šumperk | LS-3a 15m | 104.1 | 12:07:49 | 14:56:05 | 2:48:16 | 90,76 km/h | 254,54 km | 745 |
3. | NK | Rene Hudak | Kunovice | Std. Cirrus WL | 99.3 | 11:59:39 | 14:56:38 | 2:56:59 | 86,29 km/h | 254,54 km | 742 | |
4. | 14 | R5 | Jaromir Vlk | Šumperk | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 12:06:56 | 15:07:14 | 3:00:18 | 84,70 km/h | 254,54 km | 738 |
5. | 3 | JJ | Martin Urner | Letňany | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 12:52:01 | 15:54:05 | 3:02:04 | 83,88 km/h | 254,54 km | 729 |
6. | JT | Josef Novak | Kunovice | LS-1f | 100.1 | 11:59:47 | 14:59:50 | 3:00:03 | 84,82 km/h | 254,54 km | 719 | |
7. | 1 | SU | Petr Kolacek | Šumperk | SZD-48 Jantar std. 2 | 99.9 | 12:05:02 | 15:09:50 | 3:04:48 | 82,64 km/h | 254,54 km | 697 |
8. | AP | Peter Kaspar | Vyškov | G-102 Astir 77 | 95.5 | 11:50:20 | 15:04:42 | 3:14:22 | 78,57 km/h | 254,54 km | 692 | |
9. | 1 | Q1 | Petr Havrlant | Šumperk | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 12:27:53 | 15:42:53 | 3:15:00 | 78,32 km/h | 254,54 km | 668 |
10. | 2 | HE | Martin Svarc | Olomouc | DG-101 G | 99.1 | 12:40:48 | 15:53:55 | 3:13:07 | 79,08 km/h | 254,54 km | 666 |
11. | 1 | HD | Jan Zezula | Letňany | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 12:03:58 | 15:16:58 | 3:13:00 | 79,13 km/h | 254,54 km | 657 |
12. | 3 | 19 | Roman Schotli | Hranice | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 11:59:54 | 15:14:51 | 3:14:57 | 78,34 km/h | 254,54 km | 648 |
13. | 11 | BS | Jiri Vavrina | Kyjov | LS-1f | 100.1 | 12:22:46 | 15:39:44 | 3:16:58 | 77,54 km/h | 254,54 km | 641 |
14. | 1 | SJ | Petr Kolomaznik | Šumperk | Discus b | 104.6 | 12:05:10 | 15:16:50 | 3:11:40 | 79,68 km/h | 254,54 km | 627 |
15. | 5 | AL | Lukas Petrzela | Olomouc | G-102 Astir cs | 95.37 | 11:59:18 | 15:30:05 | 3:30:47 | 72,45 km/h | 254,54 km | 625 |
16. | 2 | 66 | Radek Hamrla | Vyškov | DG-1000S 18m | 104.5 | 12:04:47 | 15:19:36 | 3:14:49 | 78,39 km/h | 254,54 km | 614 |
17. | 1 | JK | Jiri Koudela | Vyškov | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 11:49:26 | 15:16:50 | 3:27:24 | 73,64 km/h | 254,54 km | 598 |
18. | 5 | JG | Jan Pokluda | Šumperk | ASW-15B WL | 98.4 | 12:09:38 | 15:46:05 | 3:36:27 | 70,56 km/h | 254,54 km | 579 |
19. | 2 | JB | Antonin Pilat | Vyškov | DG-200 15m | 105 | 12:23:28 | 15:50:47 | 3:27:19 | 73,67 km/h | 254,54 km | 562 |
20. | BE | Michaela Krizova | Přibyslav | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 12:00:39 | 16:08:33 | 4:07:54 | 61,61 km/h | 254,54 km | 502 | |
20. | 7 | 2Y | Sabina Vitova | Kroměříž | G-102 Astir Jeans | 94.2 | 12:00:39 | 16:22:00 | 4:21:21 | 58,44 km/h | 254,54 km | 502 |
22. | 2 | YZ | Yvona Vyhnankova | Olomouc | ASW-15 | 96.9 | 12:02:24 | 232,13 km | 445 | |||
23. | 8 | B2S | Stanislava Žemličková | Vyškov | VSO-10 | 95.1 | 12:18:45 | 152,81 km | 299 | |||
24. | 2 | E | Lukas Fronek | Kyjov | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 12:11:45 | 122,00 km | 232 | |||
25. | 5 | 103 | Libor Bednarik | Kunovice | G-103 Twin Astir | 92.3 | 13:04:15 | 112,42 km | 226 | |||
26. | 4 | J9 | Michal Linhart | Vyškov | VSO-10 | 95.1 | 12:15:00 | 81,98 km | 160 | |||
27. | 8 | AS | Lukas Zach | Vyškov | G-102 Astir 77 | 95.5 | 12:12:46 | 81,45 km | 158 | |||
28. | 4 | 4H | Pavel Simek | Vyškov | DG-500 Elan Trainer | 100.3 | 12:25:24 | 66,71 km | 124 | |||
29. | 1 | OK | Libor Danhel | Kunovice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 11:54:32 | 59,34 km | 112 | |||
DNF | 2 | L1 | Ludek Mikl | Kroměříž | G-102 Astir CS Jeans | 94.2 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||
DNF | 10 | FP | Lubomir Papezik | Luhačovice | LS-4 | 102.1 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||
DNS | 2 | KF | Leoš Nosek | Vyškov | G-104 Speed Astir II b | 102.5 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||
DNS | 13 | KW | Miroslav Mancik | Kyjov | G-103 Twin Astir | 92.3 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||
DNF | 1 | CL | Petr Lonsky | Toužim | LS-1d | 98.3 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||
DNF | 12 | Y1 | Karel Horalek | Olomouc | LS-3 15m | 104.4 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||
DNF | 1 | PH | Pavel Handl | Kroměříž | Phoebus A1 | 94 | 0,00 km | 0 |