15. Jarní pohár Jeseníků 2019

Šumperk, Česká republika,   1. května 2019 – 11. května 2019

Kombi třída

# Soutěžící Klub Kluzák Handicap Celkem 1. 2. 4. 6. 7.
1 KK Antonin Konicek Kunovice HpH 304M SHARK 116.7 2 788 3 (155) 3 (549) 3 (331) 4 (789) 5 (964)
2 A1 Frantisek Vancura Hranice Nimbus 3T 24,5m WL 122.5 2 756 2 (158) 7 (504) 1 (378) 3 (792) 6 (924)
3 NB Vratislav Sram Broumov Nimbus 2M WL 117.1 2 691 15 (74) 1 (569) 2 (368) 8 (687) 2 (993)
4 W Marek Blatak Šumperk Ventus c 17,6m 117.3 2 624 1 (171) 2 (568) 13 (135) 1 (851) 8 (899)
5 KR Jan Simon Kralupy n.Vlt. Ventus ct 17,6m 115.9 2 604 6 (141) 6 (508) 10 (280) 2 (820) 10 (855)
6 MK Michal Cechmanek Luhačovice ASW 20 L+FL 16.6m 108.3 2 599 7 (119) 5 (509) 5 (319) 12 (667) 3 (985)
6 JS Jiri Steiger Olomouc Ventus 2cxt 18m 120.2 2 599 21 (68) 9 (489) 4 (320) 5 (755) 4 (967)
8 VP Miroslav Sklenar Žamberk Duo Discus T 111 2 217 19 (70) 10 (479) 14 (88) 6 (743) 11 (837)
9 VK Vaclav Kult Broumov Nimbus 2b WL 117.1 2 169 9 (90) 14 (405) 20 (0) 11 (674) 1 (1 000)
10 ZB Zdenek Boruvka Jičín LS-8 15m 111.7 2 093 13 (77) 8 (494) 15 (49) 7 (703) 12 (770)
11 NS Jaroslav Buryan Zábřeh ASW-20 15m WL 110.3 1 916 15 (74) 25 (0) 8 (299) 15 (631) 7 (912)
12 SR Jiri Prochazka Toužim DG-500 22m 113.1 1 871 12 (82) 19 (162) 6 (317) 14 (639) 17 (671)
13 ŠNeK Zdenek Schenk Hranice Ventus cm 17,6m 115.9 1 698 9 (90) 4 (541) 9 (291) 18 (584) 28 (192)
14 FL Filip Vita Kroměříž LAK-12 116.5 1 676 18 (71) 25 (0) 10 (280) 10 (675) 19 (650)
15 E8 Miroslav Koci Žamberk Ventus 2cxm 18m 119.6 1 665 20 (69) 25 (0) 12 (197) 13 (664) 14 (735)
16 67 Martin Kriz Přibyslav ASW-20 15m WL 110.3 1 613 4 (151) 17 (302) 20 (0) 22 (487) 16 (673)
17 XE Michal Hemrle Česká Lípa Ventus c 17,6m 117.3 1 569 22 (53) 15 (357) 19 (3) 21 (501) 18 (655)
18 OKD Jan Matejovsky Hranice Duo Discus 111 1 549 8 (111) 12 (452) 20 (0) 19 (534) 24 (452)
19 SK Jan Kohout Žamberk LS-8 15m 111.7 1 494 24 (26) 13 (406) 16 (41) 25 (139) 9 (882)
20 B2 Roman Cerny Hranice LAK-17AT 18m 118.2 1 474 17 (73) 15 (357) 7 (304) 20 (507) 27 (233)
21 HT Pavel Haluza Prostějov Nimbus 2b 116.5 1 373 5 (150) 20 (119) 20 (0) 17 (588) 22 (516)
22 BC Kamil Sohr Šumperk SZD-55 Promyk 107.9 1 363 27 (0) 25 (0) 20 (0) 16 (609) 13 (754)
23 LS Petr Babak Hořice Ventus c 17,6m 117.3 1 272 27 (0) 21 (84) 18 (27) 9 (682) 23 (479)
24 MM Olga Mokosova Jihlava LS-6c 18m WL 117.8 1 193 23 (51) 22 (28) 17 (28) 23 (409) 15 (677)
25 AY Vladimir Spilka Hranice Nimbus 2b 116.5 896 11 (87) 22 (28) 20 (0) 24 (163) 20 (618)
26 GL Beat Albrecht Šumperk LS-8 15m 111.7 815 25 (25) 11 (455) 20 (0) 26 (61) 26 (274)
27 MS Dusan Sys Šumperk DG-808 C 18m WL 119.9 802 13 (77) 18 (163) 20 (0) 27 (0) 21 (562)
28 IQ Christof Madoery Šumperk ASH-25 26m 122.9 490 26 (23) 24 (15) 20 (0) 27 (0) 24 (452)
29 MJ1 Milan Lojdl Martin Ventus 2ct 18m 120.3 0 27 (0) 25 (0) 20 (0) 27 (0) 29 (0)