21. HOP 2022

Velké Poříčí, Tschechische Republik,   13. August 2022 – 20. August 2022

Piloten

WBKZ Teilnehmer Club Flugzeug Klasse Index
8431 Lubor Vyhlíd AK Kroměříž VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
Jaromír Vlk AK Šumperk VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
2909 Petr Vlasák AK Hronov VT-16 Orlik Klub HOP 80,4
4321 Petr Vězda AK Medlánky VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
6445 Ondřej Teichman AK Dvůr Králové nad Labem VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
8412 Miroslav Štěpán AK Žamberk VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
6446 Milan Svoboda AK Havlíčkův Brod VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
8425 Wolfgang Sluka AK Liberec VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
4310 Oldřich Slavíček AK Hronov VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
2412 Petr Seibrt AK Náchod VT-16 Orlik Klub HOP 80,4
8428 Jitka Pánková Ikarus Gliding Club VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
9781 Michal Ondráček AK Medlánky Ka 6 E Klub HOP 79,8
7424 Michal Nutil AK Náchod VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
7425 Jana Mezerová AK Raná VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
8401 Tomáš Mezera AK Raná VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
8430 Miroslav Major AK Kralupy VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
7445 Šárka Lochová AK Šumperk VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
4314 Ivan Kuželka AK Havlíčkův Brod VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
7402 Michal Janda AK Broumov VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
7403 Tomáš Holenda AK Havlíčkův Brod VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
4307 Oldřich Hlaváček AK Medlánky VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
2403 Jaromír Hendrych AK Raná M-35 Klub HOP 88,8
6444 Ondřej Bláha AK Praha Letňany VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
6922 Matěj Jelínek AK Hronov VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
8406 Martin Adamec AK Medlánky VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81,2
MZ Zdeněk Mach AK Broumov LS 1-d (bez vody) Kombi PPF 97,7
V1 Jiří Suchomel AK Broumov Janus 18.2m (bez vody) Kombi PPF 100
G7 Miloš Eichler AK Hronov Cirrus VTC 17.74 m (bez vody) Kombi PPF 99,8
Jou Jan Rott AK Hronov HPH 304 cz 17,4 (bez vody) Kombi PPF 107,7
GJ Pilotky UO/ G.Jakl AK Ústí nad Orlicí Janus 18.2m ( bez vody) Kombi PPF 100
SK Jan Kohout AK Žamberk LS 8 15 m (voda) Kombi PPF 111,7
PM M.+J. Plecháč AK Hronov Nimbus 2 WL ( voda ) Kombi PPF 114,6
LS Petr Babák AK Hořice Ventus c 17,6 (voda) Kombi PPF 117,1
SNeK Zdeněk Schenk AK Hranice Ventus cm 17,6m (bez vody) Kombi PPF 115,3
ZB Zdeněk Borůvka AK Jičín LS 8 15 m (voda) Kombi PPF 111,7
JN Michal Malý AK Broumov Ventus c 17,6 (voda) Kombi PPF 117,1
VK Václav Kult AK Broumov Nimbus 2 b WL (voda) Kombi PPF 114,6
PF Petr Fišar AK Ústí nad Orlicí Mosquito b (bez vody) Kombi PPF 103,9
XE Martin Kočí AK Ústí n/O Discus b (bez vody) Kombi PPF 104,7
EI Jan Červený AK Jaroměř LS 3a (bez vody) Kombi PPF 103,1
DD L.Šrámová/ V.Šrám AK Plasy+AK Broumov Duo Discus XT ( bez vody ) Kombi PPF 111