21. HOP 2022

Velké Poříčí, Czech Republic,   August 13, 2022 – August 20, 2022

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
QZ David Mach AK Hronov ASG 29 E 18m (bez vody) Kombi PPF 117.3
DS Tomáš Talanda AK Křižanov ASW 19 B (voda) Kombi PPF 101.8
AR M.Nývlt/ P.Hartmann AK Hronov Arcus M Kombi PPF 115.2
MZ Zdeněk Mach AK Broumov LS 1-d (bez vody) Kombi PPF 97.7
V1 J.Suchomel/ J.Šefc AK Broumov Janus 18.2m (bez vody) Kombi PPF 100
G7 Miloš Eichler AK Hronov Cirrus VTC 17.74 m (bez vody) Kombi PPF 99.8
Jou Jan Rott AK Hronov HPH 304 cz 17,4 (bez vody) Kombi PPF 107.7
GJ Pilotky UO/ G.Jakl AK Ústí nad Orlicí Janus 18.2m ( bez vody) Kombi PPF 100
SK Jan Kohout AK Žamberk JS1C EVO 18m (voda) Kombi PPF 121.6
PM M.+J. Plecháč AK Hronov Nimbus 2 WL ( voda ) Kombi PPF 114.6
LS Petr Babák AK Hořice Ventus c 17,6 (voda) Kombi PPF 117.1
SNeK Zdeněk Schenk AK Hranice Ventus cm 17,6m (bez vody) Kombi PPF 115.3
ZB Zdeněk Borůvka AK Jičín LS 8 15 m (voda) Kombi PPF 111.7
JN Michal Malý AK Broumov Ventus c 17,6 (voda) Kombi PPF 117.1
VK Václav Kult AK Broumov Nimbus 2 b WL (voda) Kombi PPF 114.6
PF Petr Fišar AK Ústí nad Orlicí Mosquito b (bez vody) Kombi PPF 103.9
XE Martin Kočí AK Ústí n/O Discus b (bez vody) Kombi PPF 104.7
EI Jan Červený AK Jaroměř LS 3a (bez vody) Kombi PPF 103.1
007 L.Šrámová/ V.Šrám AK Plasy+AK Broumov Nimbus 4DM Kombi PPF 122.5
8431 Lubor Vyhlíd AK Kroměříž VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81.2
8436 Jaromír Vlk AK Šumperk VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81.2
2909 Petr Vlasák AK Hronov VT-16 Orlik Klub HOP 80.4
4321 Petr Vězda AK Medlánky VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81.2
6445 Ondřej Teichman AK Dvůr Králové nad Labem VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81.2
8412 Miroslav Štěpán AK Žamberk VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81.2
6446 Milan Svoboda AK Havlíčkův Brod VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81.2
8425 Wolfgang Sluka AK Liberec VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81.2
4310 Oldřich Slavíček AK Hronov VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81.2
2412 Petr Seibrt AK Náchod VT-16 Orlik Klub HOP 80.4
9781 Michal Ondráček AK Medlánky Ka 6 E Klub HOP 79.8
2901 Michal Nutil AK Náchod M-35 Klub HOP 88.8
7425 Jana Mezerová AK Raná VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81.2
8401 Tomáš Mezera AK Raná VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81.2
8430 Miroslav Major AK Kralupy VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81.2
7445 Šárka Lochová AK Šumperk VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81.2
4314 Ivan Kuželka AK Havlíčkův Brod VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81.2
7402 Michal Janda AK Broumov VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81.2
7403 Tomáš Holenda AK Havlíčkův Brod VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81.2
4307 Oldřich Hlaváček AK Medlánky VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81.2
2403 Jaromír Hendrych AK Raná M-35 Klub HOP 88.8
6444 Ondřej Bláha AK Praha Letňany VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81.2
6922 Matěj Jelínek AK Hronov VT-116 Orlik 2 Klub HOP 81.2

Latest task

Task 2, Aug 14, 2022
Task distance: 100.44 km  /  492.66 km  (294.42 km)
Task duration: 1:45:00
Updated: 8/14/22, 8:46 AM
Task 2, Aug 14, 2022
Task distance: 122.48 km  /  584.11 km  (350.51 km)
Task duration: 1:45:00
Updated: 8/14/22, 9:10 AM