26. Alpe - Adria - Cup

Feldkirchen, Österreich,   26. Mai 2018 – 2. Juni 2018

Piloten

WBKZ Teilnehmer Club Flugzeug Klasse Index
M+M Joachim Hirt Deutschland Nimbus 3DM Offene Klasse 114
SP Josef Scheiber Österreich Ventus 2cxt Offene Klasse 110
HM Konrad Feichter Österreich Arcus-T Offene Klasse 107
3 Pirker & Pirker FAS-Wien (Vienna) Arcus M Offene Klasse 107
2 Mountain Soaring Österreich Arcus M Offene Klasse 107
Q Karel Krobath Österreich HPH 304 Shark Offene Klasse 107
D Dominik Mauchle Schweiz DG808C Offene Klasse 110
AY Andreas Sandhöfner FSK Sturmvogel ASG 29 Offene Klasse 111
OD Heimo Demmerer SFC Mariazell Ventus 2CM Offene Klasse 110
MR Michael Rass Österreich ASG29 Es Offene Klasse 111
LV Bernhard Leitner ISV Ventus 2cxm Offene Klasse 110
ZT Helmut Mennel Österreich Antares 18T Offene Klasse 111
MV Jürgen Kartnaller SFG-Dornbirn LAK 17A Offene Klasse 109
BV Volker Polhaus FSV Offenbach & Reinheim ASH 26E Offene Klasse 110
ZF Sven Kolb SFG-Dornbirn Antares LE20 Offene Klasse 114
TK Thomas Krüger Deutschland EB 29 Offene Klasse 117
FW Wolfgang Falkensammer Österreich Antares 18T Offene Klasse 111
RS Rene Schoenmann Schweiz JS1-C 21m Offene Klasse 116
32 Ulrich Kremer Deutschland ASG32Mi Offene Klasse 107
DD Christian Hynek ASKÖ Flugsport Wien EB 29 DR Offene Klasse 119
IIM Fridolin Hauser Laegern ASG 32 Mi Offene Klasse 107
HU Guido Halter SG-Saentis ASH-25M Offene Klasse 115
RR Reinhard Haggenmüller Österreich ASG29 E 18m Offene Klasse 111
IX Raul Flicker Österreich Ventus 2 cxt Offene Klasse 110
BT Werner Danz Schweiz ANTARES 18T Offene Klasse 111
KA Rainer Cronjaeger SG Knonaueramt Arcus T Offene Klasse 107
GA Guido Achleitner Österreich ASG32Mi Offene Klasse 107
PSI Klaus Porod Österreich Discus 2ct 106er Klasse 106
KE Herwig Wagner Österreich SZD 55 106er Klasse 98
M7 Friedrich Hofinger Österreich ASW 20c 106er Klasse 100
D# Alessandro Giaiotti CVNE Enemonzo Ventus 2b 106er Klasse 104
WB Giovanni Repola ACAO Discus 2b 106er Klasse 100,5
IB Ute Baranowski Deutschland Ventus 2ax 106er Klasse 104
NJ Nico Jägli Schweiz LS6 106er Klasse 101
CC Thomas Hynek Flugschule ASKÖ Wien Ventus 2b 106er Klasse 104
ZE Philipp Wittwer Österreich LS8 106er Klasse 100
N1 Florian Forcher Österreich DG 300 106er Klasse 96,5
GW Goesta Worf LSR Aalen Ventus cM 106er Klasse 106
ST Storka & Schneider Österreich Duo-Diskus x 106er Klasse 102
PM Michael Wolff Österreich Ventus cM 17,6 106er Klasse 106
D2 Georg Falkensammer FSV Feldkirchen/Ossiachersee Discus 2b 106er Klasse 100,5
AC Roman Buehler Schweiz Ventus 17.6m 106er Klasse 106
AW Christoph S. Ackermann SG Solothurn Ventus b 106er Klasse 101