26. Alpe - Adria - Cup

Feldkirchen, Austria,   26 May 2018 – 2 June 2018

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
GA Guido Achleitner Österreich ASG32Mi Offene Klasse 107
BT Werner Danz Schweiz ANTARES 18T Offene Klasse 111
GG Raul Flicker Österreich Shark 18m Offene Klasse 110
RR Reinhard Haggenmüller Österreich ASG29 E 18m Offene Klasse 111
HU Guido Halter SG-Saentis ASH-25M Offene Klasse 115
IIM Fridolin Hauser Laegern ASG 32 Mi Offene Klasse 107
DD Christian Hynek ASKÖ Flugsport Wien EB 29 DR Offene Klasse 119
32 Ulrich Kremer Deutschland ASG32Mi Offene Klasse 107
RS Rene Schoenmann Schweiz JS1-C 21m Offene Klasse 116
FW Wolfgang Falkensammer Österreich Antares 18T Offene Klasse 111
TK Thomas Krüger Deutschland EB 29 Offene Klasse 119
ZF Sven Kolb SFG-Dornbirn Antares LE20 Offene Klasse 114
ZT Helmut Mennel Österreich Antares 18T Offene Klasse 111
LV Bernhard Leitner ISV Ventus 2cxm Offene Klasse 110
AY Andreas Sandhöfner FSK Sturmvogel ASG 29 Offene Klasse 111
D Dominik Mauchle Schweiz DG808C Offene Klasse 110
Q Karel Krobath Österreich HPH 304 Shark Offene Klasse 110
2 Markus Lewandowski Österreich Arcus M Offene Klasse 107
TWO Pirker & Pirker FRA Wr. Neustadt Arcus M Offene Klasse 107
HM Konrad Feichter Österreich Arcus-T Offene Klasse 107
SP Josef Scheiber Österreich Ventus 2cxt Offene Klasse 110
M+M Joachim Hirt Deutschland Nimbus 3DM Offene Klasse 114
AC Roman Buehler Schweiz Ventus 17.6m 106er Klasse 106
D2 Georg Falkensammer FSV Feldkirchen Discus 2b 106er Klasse 100.5
PM Michael Wolff Österreich Ventus cM 17,6 106er Klasse 106
ST Storka & Schneider Österreich Duo-Discus x 106er Klasse 102
GW Goesta Worf LSR Aalen Ventus cM 106er Klasse 106
N1 Florian Forcher Österreich DG 300 106er Klasse 96.5
ZE Philipp Wittwer Österreich LS8 106er Klasse 100
CC Thomas Hynek Flugschule ASKÖ Wien Ventus 2b 106er Klasse 104
NJ Nico Jägli Schweiz LS6 106er Klasse 101
IB Ute Baranowski Deutschland Ventus 2ax 106er Klasse 104
DI Alessandro Giaiotti CVNE Enemonzo Ventus 2b 106er Klasse 104
FES Friedrich Hofinger Österreich Discus 2c 18m 106er Klasse 106
KE Herwig Wagner Österreich SZD 55 106er Klasse 98
PSI Klaus Porod Österreich Discus 2ct 106er Klasse 106
KD Rainer Cronjaeger SG Knonaueramt Duo Discus XL 106er Klasse 102
MR Michael Rass Österreich ASG 29 15m 106er Klasse 104

Latest winner

1. Markus Lewandowski 132.60 km/h
2. Bernhard Leitner 134.68 km/h
3. Fridolin Hauser 130.11 km/h
Updated: 13/06/2018, 16:42
1. Philipp Wittwer 126.30 km/h
2. Rainer Cronjaeger 125.59 km/h
3. Georg Falkensammer 122.24 km/h
Updated: 02/06/2018, 19:41

Latest task

Task 5, 2 Jun 2018
Task distance: 144.80 km  /  347.65 km  (242.43 km)
Task duration: 2:00:00
Updated: 02/06/2018, 13:57
Task 5, 2 Jun 2018
Task distance: 145.56 km  /  348.75 km  (243.37 km)
Task duration: 2:00:00
Updated: 02/06/2018, 10:23