# | OP | WBKZ | Teilnehmer | Club | Flugzeug | Handicap | Abflug | Ziel | Zeit | Geschwindigkeit | Entfernung | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BW | Radek Krejcirik | Hranice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 14:16:25 | 17:05:45 | 2:49:20 | 76,95 km/h | 217,17 km | 646 | |
2. | XC | Jakub Hlavacek | Plzen-Letkov | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 14:16:07 | 17:05:54 | 2:49:47 | 76,02 km/h | 215,11 km | 640 | |
2. | 1 | T1 | Lukas Koukal | Kladno | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 14:16:08 | 17:04:06 | 2:47:58 | 75,44 km/h | 211,20 km | 640 |
4. | DI | Karel Novak | Mlada Boleslav | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 14:58:06 | 17:33:51 | 2:35:45 | 66,51 km/h | 172,64 km | 580 | |
5. | 2 | CI | Hana Treslova | Rana | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 14:58:07 | 17:39:29 | 2:41:22 | 65,47 km/h | 176,07 km | 574 |
6. | 6 | MP | Michal Cupak | Brno-Medlanky | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 15:17:54 | 17:30:29 | 2:12:35 | 64,09 km/h | 141,63 km | 565 |
7. | G7 | David Mach | Hronov | Cirrus VTC | 99 | 14:58:00 | 17:43:50 | 2:45:50 | 62,96 km/h | 174,01 km | 556 | |
8. | 2 | AK | Lukas Kotek | Frydlant nad Ostravici | DG-200 15m | 105 | 14:31:17 | 17:39:41 | 3:08:24 | 62,38 km/h | 195,88 km | 530 |
9. | 4 | SZ | Vojtech Novotny | Kralupy nad Vltavou | SZD-48 Jantar Std.3 | 99.9 | 14:23:29 | 17:14:55 | 2:51:26 | 58,28 km/h | 166,51 km | 524 |
10. | 3 | OK | Richard Vlcek | Kunovice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 14:22:48 | 17:06:31 | 2:43:43 | 53,61 km/h | 146,28 km | 499 |
11. | 1 | LY | Klara Teichmannova | Hronov | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 14:22:58 | 17:07:17 | 2:44:19 | 52,83 km/h | 144,69 km | 494 |
12. | 1 | CF | Bara Moravcova | Zbraslavice | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 14:22:59 | 17:12:57 | 2:49:58 | 52,69 km/h | 149,25 km | 488 |
13. | 1 | VI | Jakub Kohn | Prostejov JF | VSO-10 | 95.1 | 14:30:00 | 17:35:32 | 3:05:32 | 48,39 km/h | 149,63 km | 484 |
13. | 2 | 10 | Tomas Jilek | Rana | SZD-36 Cobra 15 | 96.3 | 15:13:16 | 18:10:31 | 2:57:15 | 47,21 km/h | 139,45 km | 484 |
13. | LU | Jan Zapletal | Kromeriz | HPH 304C Wasp | 101.7 | 15:17:00 | 18:12:03 | 2:55:03 | 46,97 km/h | 137,04 km | 484 | |
13. | 2 | 53 | Ivan Tvrdik | Praha-Letnany | VSO-10 | 95.1 | 15:03:37 | 18:52:51 | 3:49:14 | 44,88 km/h | 171,47 km | 484 |
13. | 2 | F8 | Jan Kostka | Kladno | VSO-10 | 95.1 | 14:25:43 | 18:09:40 | 3:43:57 | 41,65 km/h | 155,47 km | 484 |
18. | SJ | Tomas Ondrusek | Plzen-Letkov | Discus b | 104.6 | 14:16:29 | 177,32 km | 373 | ||||
19. | 2 | VE | Daniel Ryba | Dvur Kralove n. Labem | Cirrus VTC | 99 | 14:58:12 | 135,31 km | 301 | |||
20. | 1 | M4 | Michal Sebek | Praha-Letnany | VSO-10 | 95.1 | 14:58:19 | 126,84 km | 293 | |||
21. | 3 | LTN | Filip Sirc | Praha-Letnany | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 14:24:16 | 105,60 km | 236 | |||
22. | 2 | WO | Josef Hlusek | Kunovice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 14:23:30 | 95,49 km | 213 | |||
23. | 5 | LC | Lukas Capek | Praha-Letnany | 303 Mosquito | 105.4 | 14:19:17 | 89,87 km | 188 | |||
24. | 3 | SC | Jaromir Macoun | Jicin | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 14:22:52 | 81,39 km | 182 | |||
25. | 2 | VM | Lukas Maly | Vysoke Myto | VSO-10 | 95.1 | 14:25:54 | 73,86 km | 171 | |||
26. | 1 | AFK | Milada Moudra | Hodkovice | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 14:29:32 | 72,89 km | 160 | |||
27. | 2 | OG | Jan Vozeh | Rakovnik | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 14:25:23 | 70,65 km | 158 | |||
28. | 1 | FF | Marek Pechar | Chrudim | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 14:24:08 | 66,57 km | 148 | |||
29. | 5 | IYD | Pavel Jiranek | Touzim | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 15:18:15 | 56,62 km | 126 | |||
30. | 2Y | Sabina Vitova | Kromeriz | G-102 Astir Jeans | 94.2 | 14:03:59 | 49,75 km | 116 | ||||
31. | W7 | Jaroslav Palicka | Frydlant nad Ostravici | G-102 Astir cs | 95.3 | 14:25:49 | 44,29 km | 102 | ||||
32. | 3 | Y | Barbora Kubickova | Brno-Medlanky | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 15:04:58 | 7,96 km | 18 |