# | OP | CN | Contestant | Club | Glider | Handicap | Start | Finish | Time | Speed | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BW | Radek Krejcirik | Hranice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 2:16:25 PM | 5:05:45 PM | 2:49:20 | 76.95 km/h | 217.17 km | 646 | |
2. | XC | Jakub Hlavacek | Plzen-Letkov | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 2:16:07 PM | 5:05:54 PM | 2:49:47 | 76.02 km/h | 215.11 km | 640 | |
2. | 1 | T1 | Lukas Koukal | Kladno | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 2:16:08 PM | 5:04:06 PM | 2:47:58 | 75.44 km/h | 211.20 km | 640 |
4. | DI | Karel Novak | Mlada Boleslav | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 2:58:06 PM | 5:33:51 PM | 2:35:45 | 66.51 km/h | 172.64 km | 580 | |
5. | 2 | CI | Hana Treslova | Rana | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 2:58:07 PM | 5:39:29 PM | 2:41:22 | 65.47 km/h | 176.07 km | 574 |
6. | 6 | MP | Michal Cupak | Brno-Medlanky | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 3:17:54 PM | 5:30:29 PM | 2:12:35 | 64.09 km/h | 141.63 km | 565 |
7. | G7 | David Mach | Hronov | Cirrus VTC | 99 | 2:58:00 PM | 5:43:50 PM | 2:45:50 | 62.96 km/h | 174.01 km | 556 | |
8. | 2 | AK | Lukas Kotek | Frydlant nad Ostravici | DG-200 15m | 105 | 2:31:17 PM | 5:39:41 PM | 3:08:24 | 62.38 km/h | 195.88 km | 530 |
9. | 4 | SZ | Vojtech Novotny | Kralupy nad Vltavou | SZD-48 Jantar Std.3 | 99.9 | 2:23:29 PM | 5:14:55 PM | 2:51:26 | 58.28 km/h | 166.51 km | 524 |
10. | 3 | OK | Richard Vlcek | Kunovice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 2:22:48 PM | 5:06:31 PM | 2:43:43 | 53.61 km/h | 146.28 km | 499 |
11. | 1 | LY | Klara Teichmannova | Hronov | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 2:22:58 PM | 5:07:17 PM | 2:44:19 | 52.83 km/h | 144.69 km | 494 |
12. | 1 | CF | Bara Moravcova | Zbraslavice | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 2:22:59 PM | 5:12:57 PM | 2:49:58 | 52.69 km/h | 149.25 km | 488 |
13. | 1 | VI | Jakub Kohn | Prostejov JF | VSO-10 | 95.1 | 2:30:00 PM | 5:35:32 PM | 3:05:32 | 48.39 km/h | 149.63 km | 484 |
13. | 2 | 10 | Tomas Jilek | Rana | SZD-36 Cobra 15 | 96.3 | 3:13:16 PM | 6:10:31 PM | 2:57:15 | 47.21 km/h | 139.45 km | 484 |
13. | LU | Jan Zapletal | Kromeriz | HPH 304C Wasp | 101.7 | 3:17:00 PM | 6:12:03 PM | 2:55:03 | 46.97 km/h | 137.04 km | 484 | |
13. | 2 | 53 | Ivan Tvrdik | Praha-Letnany | VSO-10 | 95.1 | 3:03:37 PM | 6:52:51 PM | 3:49:14 | 44.88 km/h | 171.47 km | 484 |
13. | 2 | F8 | Jan Kostka | Kladno | VSO-10 | 95.1 | 2:25:43 PM | 6:09:40 PM | 3:43:57 | 41.65 km/h | 155.47 km | 484 |
18. | SJ | Tomas Ondrusek | Plzen-Letkov | Discus b | 104.6 | 2:16:29 PM | 177.32 km | 373 | ||||
19. | 2 | VE | Daniel Ryba | Dvur Kralove n. Labem | Cirrus VTC | 99 | 2:58:12 PM | 135.31 km | 301 | |||
20. | 1 | M4 | Michal Sebek | Praha-Letnany | VSO-10 | 95.1 | 2:58:19 PM | 126.84 km | 293 | |||
21. | 3 | LTN | Filip Sirc | Praha-Letnany | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 2:24:16 PM | 105.60 km | 236 | |||
22. | 2 | WO | Josef Hlusek | Kunovice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 2:23:30 PM | 95.49 km | 213 | |||
23. | 5 | LC | Lukas Capek | Praha-Letnany | 303 Mosquito | 105.4 | 2:19:17 PM | 89.87 km | 188 | |||
24. | 3 | SC | Jaromir Macoun | Jicin | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 2:22:52 PM | 81.39 km | 182 | |||
25. | 2 | VM | Lukas Maly | Vysoke Myto | VSO-10 | 95.1 | 2:25:54 PM | 73.86 km | 171 | |||
26. | 1 | AFK | Milada Moudra | Hodkovice | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 2:29:32 PM | 72.89 km | 160 | |||
27. | 2 | OG | Jan Vozeh | Rakovnik | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 2:25:23 PM | 70.65 km | 158 | |||
28. | 1 | FF | Marek Pechar | Chrudim | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 2:24:08 PM | 66.57 km | 148 | |||
29. | 5 | IYD | Pavel Jiranek | Touzim | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 3:18:15 PM | 56.62 km | 126 | |||
30. | 2Y | Sabina Vitova | Kromeriz | G-102 Astir Jeans | 94.2 | 2:03:59 PM | 49.75 km | 116 | ||||
31. | W7 | Jaroslav Palicka | Frydlant nad Ostravici | G-102 Astir cs | 95.3 | 2:25:49 PM | 44.29 km | 102 | ||||
32. | 3 | Y | Barbora Kubickova | Brno-Medlanky | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 3:04:58 PM | 7.96 km | 18 |