Uppsala Masters 2024

Sundbro, Schweden,   8. Juni 2024 – 15. Juni 2024

Piloten

WBKZ Teilnehmer Club Flugzeug Klasse Index
1G Jan Hasslid Segelflygklubben i Karlstad Ventus 2cxM 18m Offen 120
AM Simo Kettunen Lasse Virtanen Räyskälä Aeroclub Arcus M Offen 120
OX Bengt Frid Arboga flygklubb Ventus 2cxT 18m Offen 120
BR Björn Regnström Göteborgs Segelflygklubb JS3 18m Offen 122
LD Dusan Bernat LSV Kreis Pinneberg JS3 RES 18m Offen 122
R Ronny Eriksson Ljusdal FK JS3 RES 18m Offen 122
1P Jim Acketoft Willhelm Wendt Ljungbyhed EB 29DR Offen 129
ZO Martti Koivula Räyskälä Aero Club JS1C 21m Offen 126
ST Arkadiusz Stefanczyk Aeroklub Kielecki / SGT Ventus 3M 18m Offen 122
SG Janusz Centka Elias Severholt Leszno Duo Discus T Offen 112
3F Nuutti Kankare Nummela Aeroclub Ventus 3F 18m Offen 122
56 Teet Jagomägi Ridali JS1C 21m Offen 126
XL Holger Eriksson Västerås segelflygklubb ASH 26 E Offen 119
VZ Peter Cutting MSFK JS3 RES 18m Offen 122
EL Kato Kvitne Voss JS3 RES 18m Offen 122
7X Peder Lindbom Segelflygarna Uppsala FK Ventus 3T 18m Offen 122
6X Markus Ganev Segelflygarna Uppsala FK AS 33 Me 18m Offen 122
JT Ingo Trentelj Aeroteam Klix EB 28 Offen 125
WS Petri Sucksdorff Räyskälä Aeroclub AS 33 Es 18m Offen 122
W Aku Jaakola Räyskälä Aeroclub Ventus 3 18m Offen 122
TP Owe Engström Eskilstuna FK EB 28 Offen 125
XD Linus Öhman Skövde Flygklubb LS 4 Club 104
KT Kim Toppari Hyvinkään Ilmailukerho LS 7 neo Club 108
TBA Sara Salonen HYIK TBA Club 100
GH Niclas Wennström Segelflygarna Uppsala FK ASW 20 Club 106
SY Ulf Ringertz Eskilstuna FK Windex Club 100
7P Balázs Endrődi MÁV Repülőklub LS 3 Club 105
T Gloria Stenfelt Stockholms Segelflygklubb Cirrus Club 100
CB Mikael Nilden Eskilstuna FK DG 300 Club 102
P8 Lars Jauring Arboga FK PIK-20 D Club 102
AKF Hans Larsson Hans Fischer Segelflygarna Uppsala FK Duo Discus XLT Racing 113
IKI Richard Swanström Motala FK Discus 2T Racing 108
AN Martti Sucksdorff Toni Viheriäkoski Räyskälä Aero Club DG 1000T 20m Racing 110
FYP Johan Rasmussen Segelflygarna Uppsala FK Ventus a 16.6m Racing 114
JP Thomas Hansen Stockholms Segelflygklubb LS 6 Racing 111
TBA Bo-Lennart Dahlström Erik Johansson Stockholms Segelflygklubb TBA Racing 100
TA Janne Nordh Lidköpings FK Discus 2a Racing 109