Uppsala Masters 2024

Sundbro, Švedska,   08. junij 2024 – 15. junij 2024

Piloti

TO Tekmovalec Klub Jadralno letalo Razred Hendikep
1G Jan Hasslid Segelflygklubben i Karlstad Ventus 2cxM 18m Odprti 120
AM Simo Kettunen Lasse Virtanen Räyskälä Aeroclub Arcus M Odprti 120
OX Bengt Frid Arboga flygklubb Ventus 2cxT 18m Odprti 120
BR Björn Regnström Göteborgs Segelflygklubb JS3 18m Odprti 122
LD Dusan Bernat LSV Kreis Pinneberg JS3 RES 18m Odprti 122
R Ronny Eriksson Ljusdal FK JS3 RES 18m Odprti 122
1P Jim Acketoft Willhelm Wendt Ljungbyhed EB 29DR Odprti 129
ZO Martti Koivula Räyskälä Aero Club JS1C 21m Odprti 126
ST Arkadiusz Stefanczyk Aeroklub Kielecki / SGT Ventus 3M 18m Odprti 122
SG Janusz Centka Elias Severholt Leszno Duo Discus T Odprti 112
3F Nuutti Kankare Nummela Aeroclub Ventus 3F 18m Odprti 122
56 Teet Jagomägi Ridali JS1C 21m Odprti 126
XL Holger Eriksson Västerås segelflygklubb ASH 26 E Odprti 119
VZ Peter Cutting MSFK JS3 RES 18m Odprti 122
EL Kato Kvitne Voss JS3 RES 18m Odprti 122
7X Peder Lindbom Segelflygarna Uppsala FK Ventus 3T 18m Odprti 122
6X Markus Ganev Segelflygarna Uppsala FK AS 33 Me 18m Odprti 122
JT Ingo Trentelj Aeroteam Klix EB 28 Odprti 125
WS Petri Sucksdorff Räyskälä Aeroclub AS 33 Es 18m Odprti 122
W Aku Jaakola Räyskälä Aeroclub Ventus 3 18m Odprti 122
TP Owe Engström Eskilstuna FK EB 28 Odprti 125
XD Linus Öhman Skövde Flygklubb LS 4 Klubski 104
KT Kim Toppari Hyvinkään Ilmailukerho LS 7 neo Klubski 108
TBA Sara Salonen HYIK TBA Klubski 100
GH Niclas Wennström Segelflygarna Uppsala FK ASW 20 Klubski 106
SY Ulf Ringertz Eskilstuna FK Windex Klubski 100
7P Balázs Endrődi MÁV Repülőklub LS 3 Klubski 105
T Gloria Stenfelt Stockholms Segelflygklubb Cirrus Klubski 100
CB Mikael Nilden Eskilstuna FK DG 300 Klubski 102
P8 Lars Jauring Arboga FK PIK-20 D Klubski 102
AKF Hans Larsson Hans Fischer Segelflygarna Uppsala FK Duo Discus XLT Racing 113
IKI Richard Swanström Motala FK Discus 2T Racing 108
AN Martti Sucksdorff Toni Viheriäkoski Räyskälä Aero Club DG 1000T 20m Racing 110
FYP Johan Rasmussen Segelflygarna Uppsala FK Ventus a 16.6m Racing 114
JP Thomas Hansen Stockholms Segelflygklubb LS 6 Racing 111
TBA Bo-Lennart Dahlström Erik Johansson Stockholms Segelflygklubb TBA Racing 100
TA Janne Nordh Lidköpings FK Discus 2a Racing 109