WGC2021 Club/Std/15m

Montluçon-Guéret, Frankreich,   8. August 2021 – 20. August 2021

Piloten

WBKZ Teilnehmer Club Flugzeug Klasse Index
LR Luca Urbani Italia Discus 2a Standard 100
ALB Sarah Arnold United States of America Discus 2a Standard 100
H8 Arturas Pilvinis Lithuania LS 8 Standard 100
220 Serge Leclercq Spain LS 8 Standard 100
4B David Leemann Switzerland LS 8 Standard 100
2S Nico Jaegli Switzerland Discus 2 Standard 100
6 Howard Jones United Kingdom Discus 2a Standard 100
352 Jeremy Hood United Kingdom LS 8 Standard 100
Y1 Norbert Scarlat Romania Discus 2a Standard 100
YB Alex Pop Romania Discus 2a Standard 100
FX Pavel Louzecky Czech Republic LS 8 Standard 100
J3 Miloslav Cink Czech Republic LS 8 Standard 100
B9 Lorenzo Monti Italia LAK 19/15m Standard 100
Y Jacek Flis Poland Discus 2a Standard 100
I Lukasz Blaszczyk Poland Discus 2a Standard 100
MY Tom Holloran United States of America LS 8 Standard 100
HAL Tamas Vamosi Hungary Discus 2a Standard 100
HUN Péter Bánki Hungary Discus 2a Standard 100
FUN Martin Schwab Austria Discus 2T Standard 100
S2 Simon Schröder Germany LS 8 Standard 100
V Jan Omsels Germany Discus 2a Standard 100
FL Enrique Levin Germany Discus 2a Standard 100
ET Benjamin Néglais France Discus 2a Standard 100
JPA Méric Morel France Discus 2a Standard 100
LT Jeroen Jennen Belgium LS 8 Standard 100
CM Dennis Huybreckx Belgium LS 8 Standard 100
SR Robbie Seton Netherlands LS 8 Standard 100
2SI Sjaak Selen Netherlands Discus 2a Standard 100
JB Jan Brandt Jorgensen Denmark LS 8 Standard 100
LAX Filip Bojanowski Denmark Discus 2a Standard 100
RZ Anton Minskiy FAS ASW 20 Club 1,06
HR3 Frane Franic Croatia ASW 24 Club 1,062
HG Eric Bernard France LS 7 WL Club 1,034
CF Mark Travner Slovenia DG 300 Club 1,012
CE Vojko Starovic Slovenia DG 300 Club 1,019
6L Jan Pavlik Czech Republic LS 4 Club 1,025
WU Andrej Lebedev Lithuania ASW 20 Club 1,055
FL1 Darius Gudziunas Lithuania ASW 20 Club 1,052
WG Sven Sprunger Switzerland LS 4 Club 1,025
MN Simon Gantner Switzerland LS 4 Club 1,025
247 Gerrard G Dale United Kingdom ASW 24 Club 1,047
25 Jake Brattle United Kingdom LS 7 WL Club 1,034
768 Tom Arscott United Kingdom LS 7 WL Club 1,034
CP Tomas Suchanek Czech Republic ASW 20 Club 1,052
762 Oleg Rzhondkovskyi Ukraine Discus Club 1,039
89 Mykhailo Grytsenko Ukraine Jantar Std. 3 Club 1,018
B6 Giacomo Dall'Olio Italia ASW 20 Club 1,049
CH Lukasz Kornacki Poland Mini Nimbus Club 1,04
CC Jakub Barszcz Poland Mini Nimbus Club 1,04
IRS James P. Stewart United States of America ASW 20 Club 1,063
WA Daniel Sazhin United States of America ASW 20 Club 1,063
1A Ferenc Tamas Hungary LS 3 Club 1,053
MC Attila Korom Hungary ASW 20 Club 1,067
SN Uwe Wahlig Germany LS 3 Club 1,057
T5 Miguel Schwan Austria LS 4 WL Club 1,029
SF Stefan Langer Germany LS 3 Club 1,049
IAX Paul Altrichter Austria LS 4 WL Club 1,026
AG Killian Walbrou France LS 7 WL Club 1,028
MV Markku Valkama Finland PIK 20 A Club 1,029
GE Sami Rissanen Finland LS 7 Club 1,027
LV Geert De Palmenaer Belgium LS 4 Club 1,029
FB Frédéric De Groote Belgium Std. Libelle Club 0,994
RSM Robin Smit Netherlands LS 4 Club 1,033
G Morten Hoeck Petersen Denmark Glasflugel 304 Club 1,04
LH Rasmus Ørskov Denmark ASW 20 Club 1,063
IV Thies Bruins Netherlands ASW 20 Club 1,056
XD Nik Salej Slovenia JS 3 15Meter 100
LEO Riccardo Brigliadori Italia JS 3 15Meter 100
VV Timothy A. Taylor United States of America Ventus 2 ax 15Meter 100
D2 Matthew Scutter Australia Diana 2 15Meter 100
45 Jurado Navas Miguel Spain Ventus 1 15Meter 100
CB Oscar Marqués Spain LS 6 15Meter 100
VB Vitaliy Borovik FAS JS 3 15Meter 100
AX Mark Käppeli Switzerland JS 3 15Meter 100
73 Yves Gerster Switzerland JS 3 15Meter 100
XM Karel Novak Czech Republic JS 3 15Meter 100
ZE Roman Mracek Czech Republic JS 3 15Meter 100
BU Mykhaylo Kruglyakov Ukraine DG 400 15Meter 100
RP Sebastian Kawa Poland Diana 2 15Meter 100
BB Lukasz Grabowski Poland Diana 2 15Meter 100
BH Bruno Herencic Croatia Diana 2 15Meter 100
HAB Szabolcs Veigli Hungary JS 3 15Meter 100
XC Sean Murphy United States of America JS 3 15Meter 100
7A Zoltan Hamar Hungary JS 3 15Meter 100
A7 Steffen Schwarzer Germany Ventus 3 15Meter 100
3V David Bauder Germany Ventus 3 15Meter 100
LB Maximilian Seis France JS 3 15Meter 100
MM Diana Schuit Luxembourg JS 3 15Meter 100
KW Laurent Aboulin France JS 3 15Meter 100
FS Daan Spruyt Belgium Ventus 2 ax 15Meter 100
MMI A. M. Litt Belgium JS 3 15Meter 100
JV Jeroen Verkuijl Netherlands JS 3 15Meter 100
3 Hadriaan van Nes Netherlands JS 3 15Meter 100
29 Thomas Grove Denmark ASG 29 15Meter 100
RJ Morten Hugo Bennick Denmark Ventus 2cT 15Meter 100

Letzte Sieger

1. Jake Brattle 75,58 km/h
1. Tom Arscott 75,61 km/h
3. Tomas Suchanek 76,73 km/h
4. Gerrard G Dale 75,57 km/h
Aktualisiert: 24.08.21, 22:07
1. Luca Urbani 62,72 km/h
2. Jan Omsels 54,24 km/h
3. Dennis Huybreckx 54,05 km/h
3. Robbie Seton 54,02 km/h
Aktualisiert: 21.08.21, 08:53
1. Sebastian Kawa 54,33 km/h
2. Timothy A. Taylor 52,46 km/h
3. Jeroen Verkuijl 51,61 km/h
Aktualisiert: 26.08.21, 08:22

Letzte Aufgabe

Wertungstag 11, 20.08.2021
Aufgabengröße: 135,39 km
Aktualisiert: 20.08.21, 15:02
Wertungstag 11, 20.08.2021
Aufgabengröße: 141,18 km
Aktualisiert: 20.08.21, 17:24
Wertungstag 11, 20.08.2021
Aufgabengröße: 158,57 km
Aktualisiert: 20.08.21, 17:26