# | OP | CN | Contestant | Team | Club | Glider | Handicap | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AP | Антон Минский | Русский стандарт 20м | г. Москва | Arcus M | 115.2 | 600 | |
2 | DT | Сергей Серов | TDDT | Воронежская обл. | Discus 2a | 108.8 | 584 | |
3 | TD | Владимир Радовский | TDDT | Воронежская обл. | Ventus 2cx 18m | 115.2 | 529 | |
4 | VC | Вячеслав Чехов | Сибирские звезды | Новосибирская обл. | Std. Jantar | 99.6 | 493 | |
5 | 9R | Алексей Шкредов | Чижик и Пыжик | г. Санкт-Петербург | LS 4 | 102.1 | 485 | |
6 | TS | Александр Жуковин | ДуДу | Орловская обл. | Duo Discus XLT | 110.9 | 478 | |
7 | VM | Нина Шальнева | Сибирские звезды | Новосибирская обл. | Std. Jantar | 99.9 | 475 | |
8 | IS | Яков Шраге | Крымские крокодилы | Республика Крым | Ventus 2cx 18m | 115.2 | 457 | |
9 | A8 | Максим Палутин | Радикальные мусульмане | Ульяновская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 453 | |
10 | 52 | Римма Габдуллина | ЛАРИММА | Республика Татарстан | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 451 | |
11 | VP | Дмитрий Курбатов | Курбатовские Казаки | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 401 | |
12 | V7 | Анастасия Быховская | Летал-Отжался | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 390 | |
13 | S | Сергей Рябчинский | Крымские крокодилы | Республика Крым | Discus 2T | 109.4 | 386 | |
14 | MI | Юрий Мишанин | Радикальные мусульмане | Белгородская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 385 | |
15 | AM | Алексей В. Кучеров | Бродяги | Орловская обл. | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 371 | |
16 | AB | Александр Павленко | ДуДу | г. Москва | Duo Discus XT | 111 | 369 | |
16 | AK | Алексей Киркоров | GVTC Team | Воронежская обл. | LS 4 | 102.1 | 369 | |
16 | I | Николай Калгин | Летал-Отжался | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 369 | |
19 | 84 | Антон Розенблюм | Чижик и Пыжик | г. Санкт-Петербург | Std. Jantar | 99.6 | 342 | |
20 | AB1 | Дмитрий Тимошенко | Русский стандарт 20м | Московская обл. | Arcus M | 115.2 | 284 | |
21 | 47 | Юрий Соляник | Бонни и Клайд | Московская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 248 | |
22 | SK | Наталья Панова | Бонни и Клайд | Московская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 212 | |
23 | CP | Иван Казаков | Курбатовские Казаки | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 203 | |
24 | 80 | Алексей Г. Кучеров | GVTC Team | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 202 | |
25 | YA | Юрий Асатуров | Одинокий Лебедь | Белгородская обл. | LS 4 | 102.1 | 192 | |
HC | AK1 | Александр Бабкевич | Республика Белоруссия | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 178 | ||
26 | AS | Лариса Хамитова | ЛАРИММА | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 167 | |
HC | L | Кирилл Булатов | Лесная Братва | Московская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 13 | |
HC | SO | Кристина Ярошевич | Лесная Братва | Московская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 0 | |
27 | 3 | Алексей Ионов | Бродяги | г. Москва | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0 |